Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Croatia: All Latest Results & Next Games

17.02.18 18:00FTPorec  19118 
Dubrava  24816 
17.02.18 17:00FTGRK Varazdin  311318 
Spacva Vinkovci  261115 
17.02.18 17:00FTMetalac  321814 
Gorica  291316 
17.02.18 17:00FTUmag  271314 
Karlovac  241113 
17.02.18 16:30FTSesvete  281612 
Zamet  291415 
24.02.18 15:00Dubrava  --- 
Sesvete  --- 
24.02.18 15:00Gorica  --- 
Umag  --- 
24.02.18 15:00Karlovac  --- 
Spacva Vinkovci  --- 
24.02.18 15:00Porec  --- 
GRK Varazdin  --- 
24.02.18 15:00Zamet  --- 
Metalac  --- 
18.02.18 17:30FTDugo Selo W  291712 
Vranjic W  21813 
17.02.18 18:00FTZrinski W  281315 
Bjelovar W  251213 
17.02.18 17:30FTLokomotiva Zagreb W  281612 
Koka W  19127 
17.02.18 17:00FTIvanic W  18108 
Podravka Vegeta W  341321 
17.02.18 17:00FTPitomaca W  301812 
Umag W  271314 
17.02.18 15:00FTTresnjevka W  281216 
Split 2010 W  241212 
17.02.18 14:30FTZamet W  281414 
Sesvete Agroprot W  16511 
15.02.18 19:00FTUmag W  301416 
Ivanic W  261313 
24.02.18 15:00Bjelovar W  --- 
Pitomaca W  --- 
24.02.18 15:00Koka W  --- 
Zamet W  --- 
24.02.18 15:00Podravka Vegeta W  --- 
Tresnjevka W  --- 
24.02.18 15:00Sesvete Agroprot W  --- 
Zrinski W  --- 
24.02.18 15:00Split 2010 W  --- 
Dugo Selo W  --- 
24.02.18 15:00Vranjic W  --- 
Lokomotiva Zagreb W  --- 
27.02.18 17:00Pitomaca W  --- 
Zamet W  --- 
14.05.17 16:00PENNexe Nasice  271314 
PPD Zagreb  281216 
13.05.17 12:30FTGRK Varazdin  241311 
Dubrava  291514 
12.05.17 17:00FTDubrava  271512 
PPD Zagreb  341717 
12.05.17 15:00FTNexe Nasice  301515 
GRK Varazdin  251114 
14.03.18 15:00Dubrava  --- 
Spacva Vinkovci  --- 
14.03.18 15:00PPD Zagreb  --- 
GRK Varazdin  --- 
14.03.18 15:00Rudar  --- 
Umag  --- 
14.03.18 15:00Sesvete  --- 
Nexe Nasice  --- 
13.05.17 14:30FTPodravka Vegeta W  24816 
Tresnjevka W  1385 
12.05.17 13:00FTZamet W  241113 
Dugo Selo W  261610 
11.05.17 17:00FTTresnjevka W  261115 
Dugo Selo W  211110 
11.05.17 15:00FTZamet W  17107 
Podravka Vegeta W  261313 
28.03.18 15:00Koka W  --- 
Dugo Selo W  --- 
28.03.18 15:00Lokomotiva Zagreb W  --- 
Zrinski W  --- 
28.03.18 15:00Podravka Vegeta W  --- 
Split 2010 W  --- 
28.03.18 15:00Tresnjevka W  --- 
Bjelovar W  ---