Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Europe: All Latest Results & Next Games

28.01.18 19:30FTSpainESP291217 
SwedenSWE23149 
28.01.18 17:00FTFranceFRA321715 
DenmarkDEN291415 
26.01.18 19:30OTDenmarkDEN341420 
SwedenSWE351619 
26.01.18 17:00FTFranceFRA23914 
SpainESP271512 
26.01.18 14:30FTCroatiaCRO281612 
Czech RepublicCZE271017 
24.10.18 15:00BelarusBLR--- 
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH--- 
24.10.18 15:00CroatiaCRO--- 
SwitzerlandSUI--- 
24.10.18 15:00Czech RepublicCZE--- 
FinlandFIN--- 
24.10.18 15:00DenmarkDEN--- 
UkraineUKR--- 
24.10.18 15:00FranceFRA--- 
LithuaniaLIT--- 
24.10.18 15:00FYR MacedoniaMKD--- 
TurkeyTUR--- 
24.10.18 15:00GermanyGER--- 
IsraelISR--- 
24.10.18 15:00HungaryHUN--- 
SlovakiaSVK--- 
24.10.18 15:00IcelandISL--- 
GreeceGRE--- 
24.10.18 15:00MontenegroMGR--- 
Faroe IslandsFO--- 
24.10.18 15:00NetherlandsNED--- 
EstoniaEST--- 
24.10.18 15:00PolandPOL--- 
KosovoKOS--- 
24.10.18 15:00PortugalPOR--- 
RomaniaROU--- 
24.10.18 15:00RussiaRUS--- 
ItalyITA--- 
24.10.18 15:00SerbiaSRB--- 
BelgiumBEL--- 
24.10.18 15:00SloveniaSLO--- 
LatviaLAT--- 
25.03.18 17:00FTFYR Macedonia WMKD281414 
Faroe Islands WFO24816 
25.03.18 16:15FTNorway WNOR331320 
Croatia WCRO271215 
25.03.18 16:00FTUkraine WUKR21912 
Switzerland WSUI22913 
25.03.18 15:30FTRomania WROU261511 
Russia WRUS251213 
25.03.18 15:00FTSlovenia WSLO281513 
Iceland WISL18108 
25.03.18 14:30FTTurkey WTUR301515 
Lithuania WLIT241014 
25.03.18 14:00FTNetherlands WNED221210 
Hungary WHUN231211 
25.03.18 12:00FTBelarus WBLR412120 
Kosovo WKOS1899 
24.03.18 19:25FTAustria WAUT291613 
Portugal WPOR241113 
24.03.18 19:00FTSpain WESP271215 
Germany WGER23914 
24.03.18 17:00FTMontenegro WMGR331419 
Poland WPOL241311 
24.03.18 15:10FTDenmark WDEN21138 
Czech Republic WCZE20911 
24.03.18 15:00FTSweden WSWE311615 
Serbia WSRB301317 
24.03.18 14:00FTSlovakia WSVK20812 
Italy WITA17116 
22.03.18 20:30FTPortugal WPOR301119 
Austria WAUT321715 
22.03.18 17:00FTHungary WHUN18117 
Netherlands WNED19109 
22.03.18 17:00FTLithuania WLIT22913 
Turkey WTUR221210 
30.05.18 14:00Turkey WTUR--- 
Spain WESP--- 
30.05.18 16:00Kosovo WKOS--- 
Hungary WHUN--- 
30.05.18 16:00Slovenia WSLO--- 
Denmark WDEN--- 
30.05.18 16:00Ukraine WUKR--- 
Norway WNOR--- 
30.05.18 17:00FYR Macedonia WMKD--- 
Sweden WSWE--- 
30.05.18 18:00Faroe Islands WFO--- 
Serbia WSRB--- 
30.05.18 18:00Switzerland WSUI--- 
Croatia WCRO--- 
30.05.18 19:30Iceland WISL--- 
Czech Republic WCZE--- 
31.05.18 16:00Belarus WBLR--- 
Netherlands WNED--- 
31.05.18 16:00Lithuania WLIT--- 
Germany WGER--- 
31.05.18 16:00Portugal WPOR--- 
Russia WRUS--- 
31.05.18 17:00Slovakia WSVK--- 
Montenegro WMGR--- 
31.05.18 18:15Austria WAUT--- 
Romania WROU--- 
31.05.18 18:30Italy WITA--- 
Poland WPOL--- 
02.06.18 13:00Netherlands WNED--- 
Kosovo WKOS--- 
02.06.18 14:00Germany WGER--- 
Turkey WTUR--- 
02.06.18 14:00Sweden WSWE--- 
Faroe Islands WFO--- 
02.06.18 14:10Denmark WDEN--- 
Iceland WISL--- 
02.06.18 14:30Hungary WHUN--- 
Belarus WBLR--- 
02.06.18 16:00Croatia WCRO--- 
Ukraine WUKR--- 
02.06.18 16:00Montenegro WMGR--- 
Italy WITA--- 
02.06.18 16:00Spain WESP--- 
Lithuania WLIT--- 
02.06.18 16:15Norway WNOR--- 
Switzerland WSUI--- 
07.07.17 19:00FTAustria U-17AUT221111 
Sweden U-17SWE341618 
07.07.17 17:00FTIceland U-17ISL311417 
Norway U-17NOR251312 
07.07.17 15:00FTEstonia U-17EST351619 
Israel U-17ISR311516 
07.07.17 13:00FTPoland U-17POL251411 
Czech Republic U-17CZE24159 
07.07.17 11:00FTBelarus U-17BLR231112 
Netherlands U-17NED221111 
07.07.17 11:00FTLuxembourg U-17LUX321616 
Georgia U-17GEO281315 
07.07.17 09:00FTFaroe Islands U-17FO251114 
Finland U-17FIN271413 
07.07.17 09:00FTRomania U-17ROU402317 
Slovakia U-17SVK261313 
06.07.17 13:45FTCzech Republic U-17CZE261313 
Sweden U-17SWE291910 
06.07.17 13:45FTNorway U-17NOR381919 
Israel U-17ISR261511 
06.07.17 12:00FTAustria U-17AUT301317 
Poland U-17POL241311 
06.07.17 12:00FTIceland U-17ISL301416 
Estonia U-17EST271116 
06.07.17 10:15FTBelarus U-17BLR301515 
Faroe Islands U-17FO201010 
06.07.17 10:15FTRomania U-17ROU351520 
Luxembourg U-17LUX351718 
06.07.17 08:30FTFinland U-17FIN18144 
Slovakia U-17SVK20911 
06.07.17 08:30FTGeorgia U-17GEO281315 
Netherlands U-17NED352015 
05.07.17 19:15FTIsrael U-17ISR392217 
Czech Republic U-17CZE321616 
05.07.17 19:15FTNorway U-17NOR271710 
Sweden U-17SWE382117 
05.07.17 17:30FTAustria U-17AUT321715 
Estonia U-17EST22814 
05.07.17 17:30FTPoland U-17POL281117 
Iceland U-17ISL311318 
05.07.17 15:45FTGeorgia U-17GEO24717 
Slovakia U-17SVK241113 
05.07.17 15:45FTNetherlands U-17NED291019 
Finland U-17FIN231310 
05.07.17 14:00FTLuxembourg U-17LUX25817 
Belarus U-17BLR301317 
05.07.17 13:50FTRomania U-17ROU421725 
Faroe Islands U-17FO301317 
05.07.17 12:15FTCzech Republic U-17CZE231112 
Norway U-17NOR301614 
05.07.17 12:15FTSweden U-17SWE382315 
Israel U-17ISR301218 
05.07.17 10:30FTEstonia U-17EST281711 
Poland U-17POL221012 
05.07.17 10:30FTIceland U-17ISL1587 
Austria U-17AUT301317 
05.07.17 08:45FTFinland U-17FIN24159 
Georgia U-17GEO261115 
05.07.17 08:45FTSlovakia U-17SVK341420 
Netherlands U-17NED372017 
05.07.17 07:00FTBelarus U-17BLR301515 
Romania U-17ROU27918 
05.07.17 07:00FTFaroe Islands U-17FO19910 
Luxembourg U-17LUX321715 
04.07.17 13:00FTSweden U-17SWE321616 
Slovakia U-17SVK1679 
04.07.17 12:50FTFaroe Islands U-17FO19109 
Estonia U-17EST231112 
04.07.17 11:30FTAustria U-17AUT231112 
Georgia U-17GEO211110 
04.07.17 11:30FTNorway U-17NOR351817 
Romania U-17ROU251312 
04.07.17 10:00FTBelarus U-17BLR21129 
Finland U-17FIN1578 
04.07.17 10:00FTIceland U-17ISL221111 
Czech Republic U-17CZE17107 
04.07.17 08:30FTNetherlands U-17NED281513 
Luxembourg U-17LUX23914 
04.07.17 08:30FTPoland U-17POL24159 
Israel U-17ISR301515 
26.05.18 16:00FTVardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD271116 
Montpellier HBFRA281414 
26.05.18 13:20FTNantesFRA321715 
ParisFRA281414 
13.05.18 16:00OTGyori Audi ETO KC WHUN27918 
Vardar WMKD26917 
13.05.18 13:15FTCSM Bucuresti WROU311912 
Rostov-Don WRUS301416 
12.05.18 16:00FTRostov-Don WRUS19712 
Vardar WMKD251015 
12.05.18 13:15FTCSM Bucuresti WROU201010 
Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN261214 
20.05.18 13:15FTSaint RaphaelFRA251312 
Fuchse BerlinGER281414 
20.05.18 10:45FTSC MagdeburgGER351619 
Frisch Auf GoppingenGER251510 
19.05.18 15:00FTFrisch Auf GoppingenGER241311 
Fuchse BerlinGER271314 
19.05.18 12:15FTSaint RaphaelFRA281315 
SC MagdeburgGER271314 
18.03.18 15:30FTAchilles BocholtBEL341816 
OCI-LionsNED311615 
18.03.18 12:30FTAalsmeerNED311615 
Initia HasseltBEL281612 
17.03.18 15:30FTOCI-LionsNED341717 
Initia HasseltBEL271512 
17.03.18 12:30FTAchilles BocholtBEL291415 
AalsmeerNED25916 
25.05.12 16:45FTFlensburg-HandewittGER321616 
VfL GummersbachGER281117 
11.05.18 16:30FTSCM Craiova WROU301911 
Vipers Kristiansand WNOR251213 
13.08.17 15:30FTMontpellier HBFRA21912 
KristiansandNOR271512 
13.08.17 12:45FTKadetten SchaffhausenSUI271017 
LeipzigGER351817 
13.08.17 10:30FTHSV HamburgGER22139 
HSG WetzlarGER331716 
12.08.17 15:30FTKristianstadSWE251015 
HSV HamburgGER22139 
12.08.17 12:45FTMontpellier HBFRA311318 
HSG WetzlarGER19910 
12.08.17 10:30FTKadetten SchaffhausenSUI301416 
LeipzigGER331518 
11.08.17 18:15FTKristianstadSWE281711 
HSG WetzlarGER261412 
11.08.17 15:45FTMontpellier HBFRA311615 
LeipzigGER271215 
11.08.17 13:30FTKadetten SchaffhausenSUI331815 
HSV HamburgGER291316 
03.07.15 19:00FTIceland U-19ISL311318 
Sweden U-19SWE291613 
03.07.15 17:00FTSpain U-19ESP251312 
Russia U-19RUS221111 
03.07.15 15:00FTNetherlands U-19NED291712 
Portugal U-19POR361224 
03.07.15 13:00FTRomania U-19ROU291514 
Slovakia U-19SVK18117 
03.07.15 11:00FTAustria U-19AUT28919 
Faroe Islands U-19FO311417 
03.07.15 11:00FTFinland U-19FIN261115 
Estonia U-19EST221111 
03.07.15 09:00FTCzech Republic U-19CZE512328 
Moldova U-19MLD321517 
03.07.15 09:00FTKosovo U-19KOS281711 
Georgia U-19  311417 
02.07.15 13:45FTGeorgia U-19  231211 
Faroe Islands U-19FO331518 
02.07.15 13:45FTPortugal U-19POR311516 
Russia U-19RUS321814 
02.07.15 12:00FTMoldova U-19MLD251213 
Estonia U-19EST372017 
02.07.15 12:00FTSlovakia U-19SVK1367 
Sweden U-19SWE291316 
02.07.15 10:15FTFinland U-19FIN342113 
Czech Republic U-19CZE332013 
02.07.15 10:15FTIceland U-19ISL452223 
Netherlands U-19NED231211 
02.07.15 08:30FTAustria U-19AUT351817 
Kosovo U-19KOS18711 
02.07.15 08:30FTSpain U-19ESP371819 
Romania U-19ROU23914 
01.07.15 19:15FTPortugal U-19POR21714 
Sweden U-19SWE311516 
01.07.15 19:15FTRussia U-19RUS341915 
Slovakia U-19SVK1798 
01.07.15 17:30FTIceland U-19ISL372017 
Romania U-19ROU261313 
01.07.15 17:30FTNetherlands U-19NED261412 
Spain U-19ESP422121 
01.07.15 15:45FTFaroe Islands U-19FO341915 
Moldova U-19MLD351322 
01.07.15 15:45FTGeorgia U-19  18108 
Estonia U-19EST251411 
01.07.15 14:00FTCzech Republic U-19CZE241113 
Austria U-19AUT231211 
01.07.15 14:00FTFinland U-19FIN351520 
Kosovo U-19KOS261511 
01.07.15 12:15FTSlovakia U-19SVK211110 
Portugal U-19POR301812 
01.07.15 12:15FTSweden U-19SWE311516 
Russia U-19RUS261313 
01.07.15 10:30FTRomania U-19ROU261610 
Netherlands U-19NED332211 
01.07.15 10:30FTSpain U-19ESP271512 
Iceland U-19ISL281513 
01.07.15 08:45FTEstonia U-19EST261313 
Faroe Islands U-19FO20812 
01.07.15 08:45FTMoldova U-19MLD371918 
Georgia U-19  301515 
01.07.15 07:00FTAustria U-19AUT301515 
Finland U-19FIN301713 
01.07.15 07:00FTKosovo U-19KOS201010 
Czech Republic U-19CZE301713 
30.06.15 13:00FTNetherlands U-19NED271413 
Faroe Islands U-19FO241113 
30.06.15 13:00FTRussia U-19RUS271314 
Czech Republic U-19CZE251312 
30.06.15 11:30FTEstonia U-19EST25916 
Kosovo U-19KOS19811 
30.06.15 11:30FTSweden U-19SWE311714 
Romania U-19ROU17710 
30.06.15 10:00FTFinland U-19FIN291613 
Georgia U-19  19118 
30.06.15 10:00FTIceland U-19ISL261115 
Portugal U-19POR251312 
30.06.15 08:30FTAustria U-19AUT371621 
Moldova U-19MLD1183 
30.06.15 08:30FTSpain U-19ESP24195 
Slovakia U-19SVK1679 
20.05.18 16:00FTAEKGRE271116 
Potaissa TurdaROU26188 
07.05.16 12:00FTLada WRUS251114 
Holstebro WDEN301317 
13.05.18 18:15FTPerla Lublin WPOL271314 
Gran Canaria WESP231112 
07.08.16 15:00OTSpain U-20ESP301218 
Germany U-20GER29920 
07.08.16 12:30FTCroatia U-20CRO301218 
France U-20FRA351817 
07.08.16 10:00OTDenmark U-20DEN351619 
Norway U-20NOR361620 
07.08.16 07:30FTIceland U-20ISL382117 
Poland U-20POL331419 
06.08.16 15:30FTSwitzerland U-20SUI291415 
Hungary U-20HUN221012 
06.08.16 13:00FTNetherlands U-20NED241311 
Slovenia U-20SLO291316 
06.08.16 10:30FTSerbia U-20SRB21615 
Sweden U-20SWE321616 
06.08.16 08:00OTFYR Macedonia U-20MKD331320 
Russia U-20RUS321418 
05.08.16 18:30OTGermany U-20GER351520 
France U-20FRA331518 
05.08.16 18:30FTHungary U-20HUN271512 
Slovenia U-20SLO24915 
05.08.16 16:00FTSpain U-20ESP311714 
Croatia U-20CRO21813 
05.08.16 16:00FTSwitzerland U-20SUI321418 
Netherlands U-20NED261115 
05.08.16 13:30FTNorway U-20NOR351619 
Poland U-20POL281414 
05.08.16 13:30FTSweden U-20SWE291415 
Russia U-20RUS24915 
05.08.16 11:00FTIceland U-20ISL281810 
Denmark U-20DEN341519 
05.08.16 11:00FTSerbia U-20SRB301317 
FYR Macedonia U-20MKD21912 
19.07.18 11:00Croatia U-20CRO--- 
Russia U-20RUS--- 
19.07.18 11:00Germany U-20GER--- 
Sweden U-20SWE--- 
19.07.18 13:00Iceland U-20ISL--- 
Romania U-20ROU--- 
19.07.18 13:00Spain U-20ESP--- 
Poland U-20POL--- 
19.07.18 15:00France U-20FRA--- 
Portugal U-20POR--- 
19.07.18 15:00Serbia U-20SRB--- 
Israel U-20ISR--- 
19.07.18 17:00Denmark U-20DEN--- 
Hungary U-20HUN--- 
19.07.18 17:30Slovenia U-20SLO--- 
Norway U-20NOR--- 
20.07.18 11:00Poland U-20POL--- 
Croatia U-20CRO--- 
20.07.18 11:00Romania U-20ROU--- 
Germany U-20GER--- 
20.07.18 13:00Russia U-20RUS--- 
Spain U-20ESP--- 
20.07.18 13:00Sweden U-20SWE--- 
Iceland U-20ISL--- 
20.07.18 15:00Hungary U-20HUN--- 
France U-20FRA--- 
20.07.18 15:00Norway U-20NOR--- 
Serbia U-20SRB--- 
20.07.18 17:00Israel U-20ISR--- 
Slovenia U-20SLO--- 
20.07.18 17:00Portugal U-20POR--- 
Denmark U-20DEN--- 
22.07.18 11:00Croatia U-20CRO--- 
Spain U-20ESP--- 
22.07.18 11:00Germany U-20GER--- 
Iceland U-20ISL--- 
22.07.18 13:00Russia U-20RUS--- 
Poland U-20POL--- 
22.07.18 13:00Sweden U-20SWE--- 
Romania U-20ROU--- 
22.07.18 15:00France U-20FRA--- 
Denmark U-20DEN--- 
22.07.18 15:00Norway U-20NOR--- 
Israel U-20ISR--- 
22.07.18 17:00Portugal U-20POR--- 
Hungary U-20HUN--- 
22.07.18 17:00Slovenia U-20SLO--- 
Serbia U-20SRB--- 
06.08.17 15:30FTFrance U-19 WFRA311813 
Russia U-19 WRUS261511 
06.08.17 13:00FTHungary U-19 WHUN261313 
Denmark U-19 WDEN281414 
06.08.17 10:30FTGermany U-19 WGER271116 
Netherlands U-19 WNED261610 
06.08.17 08:00FTNorway U-19 WNOR281414 
Montenegro U-19 WMGR231310 
05.08.17 17:30FTRomania U-19 WROU321913 
Sweden U-19 WSWE301218 
05.08.17 15:00FTSlovenia U-19 WSLO281513 
Spain U-19 WESP291811 
05.08.17 12:30FTCroatia U-19 WCRO321715 
Portugal U-19 WPOR22913 
05.08.17 10:00FTSerbia U-19 WSRB241212 
Fyr Macedonia U-19 WMKD211011 
04.08.17 17:30FTDenmark U-19 WDEN271512 
Russia U-19 WRUS281315 
04.08.17 17:30FTSpain U-19 WESP211110 
Sweden U-19 WSWE271215 
04.08.17 15:00FTHungary U-19 WHUN261313 
France U-19 WFRA311516 
04.08.17 15:00FTRomania U-19 WROU261313 
Slovenia U-19 WSLO17125 
04.08.17 12:30FTMontenegro U-19 WMGR251114 
Netherlands U-19 WNED291415 
04.08.17 12:30FTPortugal U-19 WPOR351718 
Fyr Macedonia U-19 WMKD221210 
04.08.17 10:00FTCroatia U-19 WCRO271314 
Serbia U-19 WSRB18810 
04.08.17 10:00OTNorway U-19 WNOR281315 
Germany U-19 WGER311021 
21.08.16 15:30FTFrance U-18FRA401822 
Croatia U-18CRO381919 
21.08.16 13:00OTGermany U-18GER32923 
Slovenia U-18SLO311219 
21.08.16 10:30FTDenmark U-18DEN281117 
Spain U-18ESP24915 
21.08.16 08:00FTIceland U-18ISL321616 
Serbia U-18SRB301713 
20.08.16 18:00FTSweden U-18SWE311714 
Portugal U-18POR291514 
20.08.16 15:30FTRussia U-18RUS271413 
Norway U-18NOR18810 
20.08.16 13:00FTSwitzerland U-18SUI271413 
Poland U-18POL351916 
20.08.16 10:30FTCzech Republic U-18CZE391524 
Slovakia U-18SVK301614 
19.08.16 18:00FTCroatia U-18CRO402119 
Slovenia U-18SLO361719 
19.08.16 18:00FTPortugal U-18POR331419 
Norway U-18NOR301416 
19.08.16 15:30OTFrance U-18FRA391326 
Germany U-18GER381820 
19.08.16 15:30FTRussia U-18RUS22913 
Sweden U-18SWE301416 
19.08.16 13:00FTPoland U-18POL301317 
Slovakia U-18SVK271413 
19.08.16 13:00FTSerbia U-18SRB291613 
Spain U-18ESP301317 
19.08.16 10:30FTDenmark U-18DEN331320 
Iceland U-18ISL281612 
19.08.16 10:30FTSwitzerland U-18SUI281216 
Czech Republic U-18CZE211011 
09.08.18 12:30France U-18FRA--- 
Norway U-18NOR--- 
09.08.18 12:30Slovenia U-18SLO--- 
Sweden U-18SWE--- 
09.08.18 14:30Denmark U-18DEN--- 
Romania U-18ROU--- 
09.08.18 14:30Iceland U-18ISL--- 
Poland U-18POL--- 
09.08.18 16:30Germany U-18GER--- 
Russia U-18RUS--- 
09.08.18 16:30Serbia U-18SRB--- 
Israel U-18ISR--- 
09.08.18 18:30Croatia U-18CRO--- 
Portugal U-18POR--- 
09.08.18 18:30Spain U-18ESP--- 
Hungary U-18HUN--- 
10.08.18 12:30Poland U-18POL--- 
Slovenia U-18SLO--- 
10.08.18 12:30Romania U-18ROU--- 
France U-18FRA--- 
10.08.18 14:30Norway U-18NOR--- 
Denmark U-18DEN--- 
10.08.18 14:30Sweden U-18SWE--- 
Iceland U-18ISL--- 
10.08.18 16:30Hungary U-18HUN--- 
Germany U-18GER--- 
10.08.18 16:30Portugal U-18POR--- 
Serbia U-18SRB--- 
10.08.18 18:30Israel U-18ISR--- 
Croatia U-18CRO--- 
10.08.18 18:30Russia U-18RUS--- 
Spain U-18ESP--- 
12.08.18 12:30France U-18FRA--- 
Denmark U-18DEN--- 
12.08.18 12:30Slovenia U-18SLO--- 
Iceland U-18ISL--- 
12.08.18 14:30Norway U-18NOR--- 
Romania U-18ROU--- 
12.08.18 14:30Sweden U-18SWE--- 
Poland U-18POL--- 
12.08.18 16:30Germany U-18GER--- 
Spain U-18ESP--- 
12.08.18 16:30Portugal U-18POR--- 
Israel U-18ISR--- 
12.08.18 18:30Croatia U-18CRO--- 
Serbia U-18SRB--- 
12.08.18 18:30Russia U-18RUS--- 
Hungary U-18HUN--- 
20.08.17 15:30FTNorway U-17 WNOR18126 
Germany U-17 WGER23914 
20.08.17 13:00FTHungary U-17 WHUN321319 
France U-17 WFRA1899 
20.08.17 10:30FTDenmark U-17 WDEN241410 
Russia U-17 WRUS321913 
20.08.17 08:00FTRomania U-17 WROU301515 
Spain U-17 WESP251312 
19.08.17 18:00FTNetherlands U-17 WNED20119 
Sweden U-17 WSWE311516 
19.08.17 15:30FTSlovakia U-17 WSVK20119 
Montenegro U-17 WMGR22139 
19.08.17 13:00FTAustria U-17 WAUT271314 
Croatia U-17 WCRO341618 
19.08.17 10:30FTSerbia U-17 WSRB1798 
Czech Republic U-17 WCZE271611 
18.08.17 18:00FTFrance U-17 WFRA211011 
Germany U-17 WGER271314 
18.08.17 18:00FTSweden U-17 WSWE281612 
Montenegro U-17 WMGR19109 
18.08.17 15:30FTHungary U-17 WHUN21138 
Norway U-17 WNOR261412 
18.08.17 15:30FTNetherlands U-17 WNED261313 
Slovakia U-17 WSVK241212 
18.08.17 13:00FTCzech Republic U-17 WCZE221111 
Croatia U-17 WCRO261313 
18.08.17 13:00FTSpain U-17 WESP271215 
Russia U-17 WRUS281711 
18.08.17 10:30FTAustria U-17 WAUT23158 
Serbia U-17 WSRB221012 
18.08.17 10:30OTDenmark U-17 WDEN301218 
Romania U-17 WROU291514 
28.08.11 20:00FTChehovski MedvediRUS3232 
Atletico MadridESP3030 
28.08.11 18:00FTSavehofSWE3434 
Dessau Rosslauer HV 06GER2525 
28.08.11 18:00FTSC MagdeburgGER3737 
KoperSLO3232 
28.08.11 18:00FTSouth KoreaKOR3030 
Skjern HandboldDEN2727 
27.08.11 20:00FTAtletico MadridESP281711 
Skjern HandboldDEN18810 
27.08.11 20:00FTChehovski MedvediRUS311219 
SonderjyskeDEN301218 
27.08.11 20:00FTKoperSLO4343 
Dessau Rosslauer HV 06GER2222 
27.08.11 20:00FTSavehofSWE2929 
SC MagdeburgGER3131 
26.08.11 23:00FTChehovski MedvediRUS331617 
SavehofSWE271512 
26.08.11 22:00FTAtletico MadridESP331419 
KoperSLO271215 
26.08.11 20:00FTSC MagdeburgGER2727 
SonderjyskeDEN3535 
26.08.11 20:00FTSkjern HandboldDEN2727 
Dessau Rosslauer HV 06GER2424 
13.03.16 14:00FTGeorgia WGEO14311 
Faroe Islands WFO281117 
13.03.16 12:00FTBelgium WBEL211110 
Latvia WLAT301515 
13.03.16 10:00FTCyprus WCYP231013 
Estonia WEST331716 
13.03.16 08:00FTArmenia WARM291118 
Albania WALB523 
12.03.16 16:00FTFaroe Islands WFO251114 
Latvia WLAT18612 
12.03.16 14:00FTGeorgia WGEO18810 
Belgium WBEL14104 
12.03.16 12:00FTEstonia WEST612833 
Albania WALB211 
12.03.16 10:00FTCyprus WCYP281315 
Armenia WARM16610 
10.03.16 16:00FTFaroe Islands WFO21912 
Belgium WBEL1477 
10.03.16 14:00FTGeorgia WGEO442123 
Albania WALB615 
10.03.16 12:00FTEstonia WEST381622 
Armenia WARM927 
10.03.16 10:00FTCyprus WCYP1798 
Latvia WLAT311516 
29.05.18 10:30Estonia WEST--- 
Belgium WBEL--- 
29.05.18 12:30Moldova WMLD--- 
Cyprus WCYP--- 
29.05.18 14:30Great Britain WGBR--- 
Luxembourg WLUX--- 
29.05.18 16:30Azerbaijan WAZE--- 
Bosnia and Herzegovina WBIH--- 
30.05.18 10:30Cyprus WCYP--- 
Estonia WEST--- 
30.05.18 12:30Belgium WBEL--- 
Moldova WMLD--- 
30.05.18 14:30Luxembourg WLUX--- 
Azerbaijan WAZE--- 
30.05.18 16:30Bosnia and Herzegovina WBIH--- 
Great Britain WGBR--- 
31.05.18 10:30Belgium WBEL--- 
Cyprus WCYP--- 
31.05.18 12:30Estonia WEST--- 
Moldova WMLD--- 
31.05.18 14:30Azerbaijan WAZE--- 
Great Britain WGBR--- 
31.05.18 16:30Bosnia and Herzegovina WBIH--- 
Luxembourg WLUX--- 
30.06.13 16:00FTUniversity of MinhoPOR3232 
University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO2121 
30.06.13 14:00FTOpole University of TechnologyPOL412219 
University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL321319 
30.06.13 10:00FTKuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS351817 
Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL251015 
30.06.13 08:00FTUniversite de Franche-ComteFRA362016 
Radboud University NijmegenNED281216 
29.06.13 16:15FTUniversity J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO271413 
University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL20911 
29.06.13 14:30FTOpole University of TechnologyPOL291316 
University of MinhoPOR441826 
29.06.13 12:45FTRadboud University NijmegenNED291415 
Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL321616 
29.06.13 11:00FTKuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS382018 
Universite de Franche-ComteFRA271017 
28.06.13 16:15FTUniversity of MinhoPOR371918 
Universite de Franche-ComteFRA20614 
28.06.13 14:30FTJerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL20119 
University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL251312 
28.06.13 12:45FTUniversity J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO311912 
Radboud University NijmegenNED231211 
28.06.13 11:00FTOpole University of TechnologyPOL311417 
Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS291217 
30.06.13 14:00FTUniversity of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL261313 
Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR431924 
30.06.13 12:15FTUniversity of Berlin WGER281711 
Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA24159 
30.06.13 11:00FTKastamonu University WTUR331518 
University of Hamburg WGER401723 
30.06.13 10:30FTNorth Caucasus Federal University WRUS372017 
Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR311615 
30.06.13 09:15FTUniversity of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL321319 
Akdeniz University WTUR18711 
30.06.13 07:30FTNorwegian School of Sport Science WNOR291019 
University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL301317 
29.06.13 15:00FTAkdeniz University WTUR25169 
Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR311516 
29.06.13 15:00FTUniversity of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL301812 
University of Berlin WGER281315 
29.06.13 13:45FTNorth Caucasus Federal University WRUS452421 
Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR271215 
29.06.13 13:45FTUniversite Sud Toulon Var WFRA18711 
Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR402119 
29.06.13 12:00FTKastamonu University WTUR421824 
University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL331518 
29.06.13 12:00FTUniversity of Hamburg WGER341321 
University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL251213 
28.06.13 15:30FTNorth Caucasus Federal University WRUS271512 
University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL341717 
28.06.13 15:30FTUniversite Sud Toulon Var WFRA371720 
Akdeniz University WTUR291514 
28.06.13 13:45FTPolytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR231112 
University of Hamburg WGER261412 
28.06.13 13:45FTUniversity of Berlin WGER341816 
Kastamonu University WTUR311516 
28.06.13 12:00FTUniversity of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL17512 
Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR633330 
28.06.13 12:00FTUniversity of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL341321 
Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR20911 
06.11.11 17:20FTDenmarkDEN231013 
SwedenSWE261313 
06.11.11 15:30FTGermanyGER23914 
SpainESP271116 
05.11.11 15:45FTDenmarkDEN261313 
SpainESP291415 
05.11.11 13:45FTGermanyGER221012 
SwedenSWE25817 
03.11.11 20:30FTSpainESP251411 
SwedenSWE231013 
03.11.11 18:30FTGermanyGER261412 
DenmarkDEN291316 
26.04.15 16:00FTRK Buducnost WMGR261313 
Danilovgrad WMGR15312 
19.05.18 16:00FTMost WCZE281711 
Slavia Prague WCZE241410 
19.05.18 16:00FTPresov WSVK351817 
Banovce WSVK381028 
19.05.18 16:00FTSala WSVK251312 
Michalovce WSVK271413 
19.05.18 16:00FTVeseli WCZE241113 
Olomouc WCZE221111 
18.05.18 16:00FTDHC Sokol Poruba WCZE26917 
Pisek WCZE18711 
18.05.18 16:00FTHodonin WCZE291514 
Zlin WCZE291514 
18.05.18 16:00FTPresov WSVK351817 
Banovce WSVK281018 
18.05.18 16:00FTVeseli WCZE311615 
Olomouc WCZE231013 
15.04.18 11:35FTCocksFIN261016 
Polva ServitiEST231112 
15.04.18 09:00OTSKA MinskBLR401525 
ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR371621 
14.04.18 16:15FTCocksFIN271314 
SKA MinskBLR251411 
14.04.18 14:00FTPolva ServitiEST301713 
ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR291514 
08.07.16 19:00PENDenmark U-18 WDEN331023 
Sweden U-18 WSWE341024 
08.07.16 17:00FTNorway U-18 WNOR301317 
Netherlands U-18 WNED271215 
08.07.16 15:00FTRussia U-18 WRUS201010 
France U-18 WFRA1165 
08.07.16 11:00FTPoland U-18 WPOL24159 
Czech Republic U-18 WCZE22814 
08.07.16 11:00FTSwitzerland U-18 WSUI251411 
Finland U-18 WFIN1569 
08.07.16 09:30FTIceland U-18 WISL1798 
Faroe Islands U-18 WFO1587 
08.07.16 09:30FTRomania U-18 WROU24915 
Spain U-18 WESP21912 
08.07.16 08:00FTGeorgia U-18 WGEO1028 
Montenegro U-18 WMGR18108 
08.07.16 08:00FTSlovakia U-18 WSVK261214 
Austria U-18 WAUT1367 
07.07.16 14:00FTRussia U-18 WRUS301515 
Romania U-18 WROU1798 
07.07.16 14:00FTSpain U-18 WESP16106 
France U-18 WFRA22715 
07.07.16 12:30FTAustria U-18 WAUT1798 
Montenegro U-18 WMGR21129 
07.07.16 12:30FTIceland U-18 WISL22913 
Georgia U-18 WGEO16106 
07.07.16 11:00FTFinland U-18 WFIN18108 
Poland U-18 WPOL261214 
07.07.16 11:00FTSwitzerland U-18 WSUI261610 
Czech Republic U-18 WCZE211011 
07.07.16 09:30FTDenmark U-18 WDEN18108 
Norway U-18 WNOR17152 
07.07.16 09:30FTSweden U-18 WSWE271215 
Netherlands U-18 WNED19109 
07.07.16 08:00FTGeorgia U-18 WGEO221111 
Slovakia U-18 WSVK20911 
07.07.16 08:00FTMontenegro U-18 WMGR1266 
Faroe Islands U-18 WFO1798 
06.07.16 19:00FTRussia U-18 WRUS18711 
Denmark U-18 WDEN221111 
06.07.16 19:00FTSweden U-18 WSWE221111 
Spain U-18 WESP20911 
06.07.16 17:00FTNorway U-18 WNOR231310 
Netherlands U-18 WNED251213 
06.07.16 17:00FTRomania U-18 WROU24816 
France U-18 WFRA251114 
06.07.16 11:00FTDenmark U-18 WDEN261511 
Spain U-18 WESP17710 
06.07.16 11:00FTSweden U-18 WSWE19109 
Russia U-18 WRUS18108 
06.07.16 09:00FTNetherlands U-18 WNED25169 
Romania U-18 WROU211011 
06.07.16 09:00FTNorway U-18 WNOR23815 
France U-18 WFRA1798 
05.07.16 14:30FTIceland U-18 WISL1486 
Norway U-18 WNOR241113 
05.07.16 13:30FTGeorgia U-18 WGEO1679 
Netherlands U-18 WNED24159 
05.07.16 13:00FTCzech Republic U-18 WCZE21129 
Spain U-18 WESP18513 
05.07.16 13:00FTFaroe Islands U-18 WFO1073 
Russia U-18 WRUS221012 
05.07.16 11:00FTAustria U-18 WAUT1789 
France U-18 WFRA231310 
05.07.16 11:00FTIceland U-18 WISL1257 
Switzerland U-18 WSUI14104 
05.07.16 11:00FTMontenegro U-18 WMGR1367 
Romania U-18 WROU24159 
05.07.16 10:00FTGeorgia U-18 WGEO1587 
Finland U-18 WFIN1578 
05.07.16 09:00FTPoland U-18 WPOL17116 
Denmark U-18 WDEN261115 
05.07.16 09:00FTSlovakia U-18 WSVK1367 
Sweden U-18 WSWE20812 
05.07.16 07:00FTAustria U-18 WAUT1358 
Netherlands U-18 WNED301713 
05.07.16 07:00FTFinland U-18 WFIN1156 
France U-18 WFRA221111 
05.07.16 07:00FTMontenegro U-18 WMGR1046 
Norway U-18 WNOR22913 
05.07.16 07:00FTSwitzerland U-18 WSUI15105 
Romania U-18 WROU1587 
15.04.18 18:15FTVardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD261412 
PPD ZagrebCRO241311 
15.04.18 15:45FTMeshkov BrestBLR281414 
Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO311516 
13.04.18 18:15FTPPD ZagrebCRO291415 
Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO281117 
13.04.18 15:45FTVardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD331716 
Meshkov BrestBLR241410