Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Europe: All Latest Results & Next Games

18.06.17 18:45FTFYR MacedoniaMKD331617 
Czech RepublicCZE201010 
18.06.17 18:45FTIcelandISL341816 
UkraineUKR261313 
18.06.17 18:15FTDenmarkDEN331419 
LatviaLAT16511 
18.06.17 17:15FTHungaryHUN351619 
NetherlandsNED301317 
18.06.17 13:00FTBelarusBLR271314 
SerbiaSRB271017 
18.06.17 13:00FTGermanyGER291217 
SwitzerlandSUI22139 
18.06.17 12:30FTPolandPOL321913 
RomaniaROU311318 
17.06.17 18:25FTAustriaAUT341717 
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH321715 
17.06.17 18:00FTSloveniaSLO281216 
PortugalPOR1899 
17.06.17 17:45FTFranceFRA321814 
BelgiumBEL281414 
17.06.17 17:30FTNorwayNOR301515 
LithuaniaLIT201010 
17.06.17 16:00FTSpainESP462719 
FinlandFIN1697 
17.06.17 15:15FTSwedenSWE311417 
SlovakiaSVK17710 
17.06.17 12:00FTRussiaRUS271611 
MontenegroMGR271116 
15.06.17 16:35FTLatviaLAT23914 
HungaryHUN351520 
15.06.17 16:00FTRomaniaROU221111 
BelarusBLR321913 
15.06.17 16:00FTUkraineUKR271413 
FYR MacedoniaMKD27189 
12.01.18 17:15BelarusBLR--- 
AustriaAUT--- 
12.01.18 17:15SwedenSWE--- 
IcelandISL--- 
12.01.18 19:30CroatiaCRO--- 
SerbiaSRB--- 
12.01.18 19:30FranceFRA--- 
NorwayNOR--- 
13.01.18 16:15GermanyGER--- 
MontenegroMGR--- 
13.01.18 17:15SpainESP--- 
Czech RepublicCZE--- 
13.01.18 18:30FYR MacedoniaMKD--- 
SloveniaSLO--- 
13.01.18 19:30DenmarkDEN--- 
HungaryHUN--- 
14.01.18 17:15AustriaAUT--- 
FranceFRA--- 
14.01.18 17:15SerbiaSRB--- 
SwedenSWE--- 
14.01.18 19:30IcelandISL--- 
CroatiaCRO--- 
14.01.18 19:30NorwayNOR--- 
BelarusBLR--- 
15.01.18 17:10SloveniaSLO--- 
GermanyGER--- 
15.01.18 17:15HungaryHUN--- 
SpainESP--- 
15.01.18 19:30Czech RepublicCZE--- 
DenmarkDEN--- 
15.01.18 19:30MontenegroMGR--- 
FYR MacedoniaMKD--- 
01.10.17 18:00FTKosovo WKOS1248 
Netherlands WNED401921 
01.10.17 17:00FTFYR Macedonia WMKD271512 
Serbia WSRB331419 
01.10.17 16:00FTFaroe Islands WFO15105 
Sweden WSWE331914 
01.10.17 16:00FTLithuania WLIT1798 
Spain WESP24915 
01.10.17 16:00FTSlovenia WSLO281513 
Czech Republic WCZE281414 
01.10.17 16:00FTUkraine WUKR261610 
Croatia WCRO221111 
01.10.17 15:00FTIceland WISL14410 
Denmark WDEN291316 
01.10.17 15:00FTSwitzerland WSUI1257 
Norway WNOR291217 
01.10.17 14:30FTItaly WITA16511 
Montenegro WMGR231211 
01.10.17 14:00FTPortugal WPOR16511 
Romania WROU321616 
01.10.17 14:00FTSlovakia WSVK20911 
Poland WPOL291316 
01.10.17 14:00FTTurkey WTUR16115 
Germany WGER301416 
01.10.17 11:30FTBelarus WBLR18810 
Hungary WHUN251213 
30.09.17 16:00FTAustria WAUT271314 
Russia WRUS25169 
28.09.17 16:30FTRussia WRUS321319 
Portugal WPOR251411 
28.09.17 16:30FTSweden WSWE381820 
FYR Macedonia WMKD261313 
28.09.17 16:00FTSerbia WSRB361620 
Faroe Islands WFO20911 
28.09.17 15:00FTMontenegro WMGR241410 
Slovakia WSVK231211 
21.03.18 15:00Faroe Islands WFO--- 
FYR Macedonia WMKD--- 
21.03.18 15:00Kosovo WKOS--- 
Belarus WBLR--- 
21.03.18 16:00Croatia WCRO--- 
Norway WNOR--- 
21.03.18 16:00Czech Republic WCZE--- 
Denmark WDEN--- 
21.03.18 16:00Germany WGER--- 
Spain WESP--- 
21.03.18 16:00Hungary WHUN--- 
Netherlands WNED--- 
21.03.18 16:00Iceland WISL--- 
Slovenia WSLO--- 
21.03.18 16:00Italy WITA--- 
Slovakia WSVK--- 
21.03.18 16:00Lithuania WLIT--- 
Turkey WTUR--- 
21.03.18 16:00Poland WPOL--- 
Montenegro WMGR--- 
21.03.18 16:00Portugal WPOR--- 
Austria WAUT--- 
21.03.18 16:00Russia WRUS--- 
Romania WROU--- 
21.03.18 16:00Serbia WSRB--- 
Sweden WSWE--- 
21.03.18 16:00Switzerland WSUI--- 
Ukraine WUKR--- 
24.03.18 15:00Belarus WBLR--- 
Kosovo WKOS--- 
24.03.18 15:00FYR Macedonia WMKD--- 
Faroe Islands WFO--- 
24.03.18 16:00Austria WAUT--- 
Portugal WPOR--- 
24.03.18 16:00Denmark WDEN--- 
Czech Republic WCZE--- 
24.03.18 16:00Montenegro WMGR--- 
Poland WPOL--- 
24.03.18 16:00Netherlands WNED--- 
Hungary WHUN--- 
24.03.18 16:00Norway WNOR--- 
Croatia WCRO--- 
24.03.18 16:00Romania WROU--- 
Russia WRUS--- 
24.03.18 16:00Slovakia WSVK--- 
Italy WITA--- 
24.03.18 16:00Slovenia WSLO--- 
Iceland WISL--- 
24.03.18 16:00Spain WESP--- 
Germany WGER--- 
24.03.18 16:00Sweden WSWE--- 
Serbia WSRB--- 
24.03.18 16:00Turkey WTUR--- 
Lithuania WLIT--- 
24.03.18 16:00Ukraine WUKR--- 
Switzerland WSUI--- 
07.07.17 19:00FTAustria U-17AUT221111 
Sweden U-17SWE341618 
07.07.17 17:00FTIceland U-17ISL311417 
Norway U-17NOR251312 
07.07.17 15:00FTEstonia U-17EST351619 
Israel U-17ISR311516 
07.07.17 13:00FTPoland U-17POL251411 
Czech Republic U-17CZE24159 
07.07.17 11:00FTBelarus U-17BLR231112 
Netherlands U-17NED221111 
07.07.17 11:00FTLuxembourg U-17LUX321616 
Georgia U-17GEO281315 
07.07.17 09:00FTFaroe Islands U-17FO251114 
Finland U-17FIN271413 
07.07.17 09:00FTRomania U-17ROU402317 
Slovakia U-17SVK261313 
06.07.17 13:45FTCzech Republic U-17CZE261313 
Sweden U-17SWE291910 
06.07.17 13:45FTNorway U-17NOR381919 
Israel U-17ISR261511 
06.07.17 12:00FTAustria U-17AUT301317 
Poland U-17POL241311 
06.07.17 12:00FTIceland U-17ISL301416 
Estonia U-17EST271116 
06.07.17 10:15FTBelarus U-17BLR301515 
Faroe Islands U-17FO201010 
06.07.17 10:15FTRomania U-17ROU351520 
Luxembourg U-17LUX351718 
06.07.17 08:30FTFinland U-17FIN18144 
Slovakia U-17SVK20911 
06.07.17 08:30FTGeorgia U-17GEO281315 
Netherlands U-17NED352015 
05.07.17 19:15FTIsrael U-17ISR392217 
Czech Republic U-17CZE321616 
05.07.17 19:15FTNorway U-17NOR271710 
Sweden U-17SWE382117 
05.07.17 17:30FTAustria U-17AUT321715 
Estonia U-17EST22814 
05.07.17 17:30FTPoland U-17POL281117 
Iceland U-17ISL311318 
05.07.17 15:45FTGeorgia U-17GEO24717 
Slovakia U-17SVK241113 
05.07.17 15:45FTNetherlands U-17NED291019 
Finland U-17FIN231310 
05.07.17 14:00FTLuxembourg U-17LUX25817 
Belarus U-17BLR301317 
05.07.17 13:50FTRomania U-17ROU421725 
Faroe Islands U-17FO301317 
05.07.17 12:15FTCzech Republic U-17CZE231112 
Norway U-17NOR301614 
05.07.17 12:15FTSweden U-17SWE382315 
Israel U-17ISR301218 
05.07.17 10:30FTEstonia U-17EST281711 
Poland U-17POL221012 
05.07.17 10:30FTIceland U-17ISL1587 
Austria U-17AUT301317 
05.07.17 08:45FTFinland U-17FIN24159 
Georgia U-17GEO261115 
05.07.17 08:45FTSlovakia U-17SVK341420 
Netherlands U-17NED372017 
05.07.17 07:00FTBelarus U-17BLR301515 
Romania U-17ROU27918 
05.07.17 07:00FTFaroe Islands U-17FO19910 
Luxembourg U-17LUX321715 
04.07.17 13:00FTSweden U-17SWE321616 
Slovakia U-17SVK1679 
04.07.17 12:50FTFaroe Islands U-17FO19109 
Estonia U-17EST231112 
04.07.17 11:30FTAustria U-17AUT231112 
Georgia U-17GEO211110 
04.07.17 11:30FTNorway U-17NOR351817 
Romania U-17ROU251312 
04.07.17 10:00FTBelarus U-17BLR21129 
Finland U-17FIN1578 
04.07.17 10:00FTIceland U-17ISL221111 
Czech Republic U-17CZE17107 
04.07.17 08:30FTNetherlands U-17NED281513 
Luxembourg U-17LUX23914 
04.07.17 08:30FTPoland U-17POL24159 
Israel U-17ISR301515 
03.12.17 16:00FTElverumNOR251312 
Ademar LeonESP301317 
03.12.17 15:00FTSkjern HandboldDEN351817 
Gorenje VelenjeSLO20911 
03.12.17 14:00FTMotor ZaporozhyeUKR311417 
Montpellier HBFRA301218 
03.12.17 13:00FTBesiktas IstanbulTUR331617 
Chehovski MedvediRUS291217 
02.12.17 20:00FTSporting Clube PortugalPOR311219 
Metalurg SkopjeMKD271512 
02.12.17 19:45FTNantesFRA291613 
BarcelonaESP251114 
02.12.17 17:00FTVeszpremHUN311516 
KielcePOL261511 
02.12.17 16:30FTParisFRA311615 
Aalborg HandboldDEN281414 
02.12.17 16:30FTVardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD311417 
KristianstadSWE1587 
02.12.17 15:15FTMeshkov BrestBLR291514 
Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO241410 
02.12.17 15:00FTPick SzegedHUN241212 
Wisla PlockPOL251411 
30.11.17 19:15FTKadetten SchaffhausenSUI271413 
Dinamo BucurestiROU251411 
07.02.18 18:30KielGER--- 
VeszpremHUN--- 
10.02.18 15:00BarcelonaESP--- 
Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD--- 
10.02.18 15:00Wisla PlockPOL--- 
PPD ZagrebCRO--- 
10.02.18 16:30KristianstadSWE--- 
NantesFRA--- 
19.11.17 14:10FTNykobing F. WDEN281117 
Krim Mercator WSLO261214 
19.11.17 14:00FTCSM Bucuresti WROU341717 
Gdynia WPOL22148 
19.11.17 14:00FTLarvik WNOR21912 
Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN301812 
19.11.17 14:00FTMetz WFRA271215 
BBM Bietigheim WGER211011 
18.11.17 18:00FTRK Buducnost WMGR261115 
Vipers Kristiansand WNOR231310 
18.11.17 14:00FTGyori Audi ETO KC WHUN261313 
Brest W  17710 
18.11.17 14:00FTRostov-Don WRUS271512 
FC Midtjylland WDEN20713 
17.11.17 18:00FTVardar WMKD291217 
Thuringer WGER21129 
26.01.18 18:30CSM Bucuresti WROU--- 
Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN--- 
27.01.18 13:00Thuringer WGER--- 
BBM Bietigheim WGER--- 
27.01.18 16:30Vardar WMKD--- 
Metz WFRA--- 
28.01.18 14:00Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN--- 
RK Buducnost WMGR--- 
28.01.18 15:50Nykobing F. WDEN--- 
Rostov-Don WRUS--- 
28.01.18 18:00Krim Mercator WSLO--- 
FC Midtjylland WDEN--- 
02.12.17 14:00FTHafnarfjardarISL261115 
Tatran PresovSVK231310 
10.02.18 15:00AnaitasunaESP--- 
LugiSWE--- 
10.02.18 15:00Azoty-PulawyPOL--- 
Wacker ThunSUI--- 
10.02.18 15:00Bjerringbro/SilkeborgDEN--- 
Tatran PresovSVK--- 
10.02.18 15:00Chambery SavoieFRA--- 
GranollersESP--- 
10.02.18 15:00CocksFIN--- 
KoperSLO--- 
10.02.18 15:00Frisch Auf GoppingenGER--- 
Nexe NasiceCRO--- 
10.02.18 15:00Fuchse BerlinGER--- 
Saint RaphaelFRA--- 
10.02.18 15:00HC Dinamo-MinskBLR--- 
SC MagdeburgGER--- 
10.12.17 16:00FTOCI-LionsNED281711 
KV SasjaBEL21138 
09.12.17 19:15FTInitia HasseltBEL3131 
Achilles BocholtBEL2525 
09.12.17 19:15FTTongerenBEL2525 
QuintusNED2626 
09.12.17 19:00FTJMS Hurry-UpNED2727 
Kras VolendamNED3030 
09.12.17 19:00FTTargos BevoNED2525 
AalsmeerNED3030 
09.12.17 17:00FTViseBEL321715 
NeloBEL311714 
16.12.17 18:15AalsmeerNED--- 
ViseBEL--- 
16.12.17 19:15KV SasjaBEL--- 
Targos BevoNED--- 
16.12.17 19:15NeloBEL--- 
Initia HasseltBEL--- 
16.12.17 19:15QuintusNED--- 
Achilles BocholtBEL--- 
17.12.17 14:30TongerenBEL--- 
JMS Hurry-UpNED--- 
17.12.17 15:00Kras VolendamNED--- 
OCI-LionsNED--- 
25.05.12 16:45FTFlensburg-HandewittGER321616 
VfL GummersbachGER281117 
19.11.17 17:15FTDVSC Korvex WHUN261313 
SCM Craiova WROU241410 
19.11.17 17:00FTMost WCZE331815 
Zvezda WRUS22139 
19.11.17 14:00FTKastamanu Bld WTUR361323 
Vaci WHUN291415 
19.11.17 13:00FTKuban WRUS331815 
Astrakhanochka WRUS291415 
19.11.17 13:00FTRanders HK WDEN261511 
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg. WBLR231310 
18.11.17 19:00FTBesancon WFRA321616 
Lada WRUS361917 
18.11.17 19:00FTIssy Paris Hand WFRA311318 
Erdi WHUN20713 
18.11.17 18:30FTTuS Metzingen WGER281513 
H 65 Hoor WSWE291316 
18.11.17 17:00FTDunaujvarosi WHUN20119 
Kobenhavn Handbold WDEN231211 
18.11.17 17:00FTPodravka Vegeta WCRO211011 
Viborg HK WDEN201010 
18.11.17 15:00FTHC Gomel WBLR22148 
Byasen WNOR271215 
18.11.17 15:00FTHC Zalau WROU291316 
Hypo Niederosterreich WAUT21714 
05.01.18 18:00Gdynia WPOL--- 
Byasen WNOR--- 
06.01.18 12:00Lada WRUS--- 
Kobenhavn Handbold WDEN--- 
06.01.18 14:00H 65 Hoor WSWE--- 
Most WCZE--- 
06.01.18 15:00Viborg HK WDEN--- 
Kastamanu Bld WTUR--- 
06.01.18 16:00Vipers Kristiansand WNOR--- 
Issy Paris Hand WFRA--- 
07.01.18 16:00Brest W  --- 
SCM Craiova WROU--- 
07.01.18 16:00Larvik WNOR--- 
HC Zalau WROU--- 
07.01.18 18:30Randers HK WDEN--- 
Kuban WRUS--- 
13.08.17 15:30FTMontpellier HBFRA21912 
KristiansandNOR271512 
13.08.17 12:45FTKadetten SchaffhausenSUI271017 
LeipzigGER351817 
13.08.17 10:30FTHSV HamburgGER22139 
HSG WetzlarGER331716 
12.08.17 15:30FTKristianstadSWE251015 
HSV HamburgGER22139 
12.08.17 12:45FTMontpellier HBFRA311318 
HSG WetzlarGER19910 
12.08.17 10:30FTKadetten SchaffhausenSUI301416 
LeipzigGER331518 
11.08.17 18:15FTKristianstadSWE281711 
HSG WetzlarGER261412 
11.08.17 15:45FTMontpellier HBFRA311615 
LeipzigGER271215 
11.08.17 13:30FTKadetten SchaffhausenSUI331815 
HSV HamburgGER291316 
03.07.15 19:00FTIceland U-19ISL311318 
Sweden U-19SWE291613 
03.07.15 17:00FTSpain U-19ESP251312 
Russia U-19RUS221111 
03.07.15 15:00FTNetherlands U-19NED291712 
Portugal U-19POR361224 
03.07.15 13:00FTRomania U-19ROU291514 
Slovakia U-19SVK18117 
03.07.15 11:00FTAustria U-19AUT28919 
Faroe Islands U-19FO311417 
03.07.15 11:00FTFinland U-19FIN261115 
Estonia U-19EST221111 
03.07.15 09:00FTCzech Republic U-19CZE512328 
Moldova U-19MLD321517 
03.07.15 09:00FTKosovo U-19KOS281711 
Georgia U-19  311417 
02.07.15 13:45FTGeorgia U-19  231211 
Faroe Islands U-19FO331518 
02.07.15 13:45FTPortugal U-19POR311516 
Russia U-19RUS321814 
02.07.15 12:00FTMoldova U-19MLD251213 
Estonia U-19EST372017 
02.07.15 12:00FTSlovakia U-19SVK1367 
Sweden U-19SWE291316 
02.07.15 10:15FTFinland U-19FIN342113 
Czech Republic U-19CZE332013 
02.07.15 10:15FTIceland U-19ISL452223 
Netherlands U-19NED231211 
02.07.15 08:30FTAustria U-19AUT351817 
Kosovo U-19KOS18711 
02.07.15 08:30FTSpain U-19ESP371819 
Romania U-19ROU23914 
01.07.15 19:15FTPortugal U-19POR21714 
Sweden U-19SWE311516 
01.07.15 19:15FTRussia U-19RUS341915 
Slovakia U-19SVK1798 
01.07.15 17:30FTIceland U-19ISL372017 
Romania U-19ROU261313 
01.07.15 17:30FTNetherlands U-19NED261412 
Spain U-19ESP422121 
01.07.15 15:45FTFaroe Islands U-19FO341915 
Moldova U-19MLD351322 
01.07.15 15:45FTGeorgia U-19  18108 
Estonia U-19EST251411 
01.07.15 14:00FTCzech Republic U-19CZE241113 
Austria U-19AUT231211 
01.07.15 14:00FTFinland U-19FIN351520 
Kosovo U-19KOS261511 
01.07.15 12:15FTSlovakia U-19SVK211110 
Portugal U-19POR301812 
01.07.15 12:15FTSweden U-19SWE311516 
Russia U-19RUS261313 
01.07.15 10:30FTRomania U-19ROU261610 
Netherlands U-19NED332211 
01.07.15 10:30FTSpain U-19ESP271512 
Iceland U-19ISL281513 
01.07.15 08:45FTEstonia U-19EST261313 
Faroe Islands U-19FO20812 
01.07.15 08:45FTMoldova U-19MLD371918 
Georgia U-19  301515 
01.07.15 07:00FTAustria U-19AUT301515 
Finland U-19FIN301713 
01.07.15 07:00FTKosovo U-19KOS201010 
Czech Republic U-19CZE301713 
30.06.15 13:00FTNetherlands U-19NED271413 
Faroe Islands U-19FO241113 
30.06.15 13:00FTRussia U-19RUS271314 
Czech Republic U-19CZE251312 
30.06.15 11:30FTEstonia U-19EST25916 
Kosovo U-19KOS19811 
30.06.15 11:30FTSweden U-19SWE311714 
Romania U-19ROU17710 
30.06.15 10:00FTFinland U-19FIN291613 
Georgia U-19  19118 
30.06.15 10:00FTIceland U-19ISL261115 
Portugal U-19POR251312 
30.06.15 08:30FTAustria U-19AUT371621 
Moldova U-19MLD1183 
30.06.15 08:30FTSpain U-19ESP24195 
Slovakia U-19SVK1679 
26.11.17 16:00FTFyllingenNOR301614 
HC Vogosca Poljine Hills  211011 
26.11.17 16:00FTPAOKGRE291514 
GoztepeTUR281216 
26.11.17 15:00FTSamot 65SRB241014 
HC Berchem  331617 
26.11.17 11:00FTPotaissa TurdaROU402515 
TrepcaKOS301515 
25.11.17 18:00FTHandball KaerjengLUX281414 
SKIF - KubanRUS261511 
25.11.17 18:00FTHC Vogosca Poljine Hills  331815 
FyllingenNOR351718 
25.11.17 17:00FTHC LovcenMGR24915 
Povazska BystricaSVK241212 
25.11.17 17:00FTTrepcaKOS19811 
Potaissa TurdaROU351619 
25.11.17 16:00FTHC Berchem  261313 
Samot 65SRB211011 
25.11.17 15:00FTGranitas KaunasLIT231013 
Eurofarm RabotnikMKD291118 
25.11.17 13:00FTIBV VestmannaeyjarISL321814 
Gomel  271116 
24.11.17 17:00FTGoztepeTUR352015 
PAOKGRE261412 
24.11.17 17:00FTPovazska BystricaSVK341816 
HC LovcenMGR261115 
10.02.18 13:00IBV VestmannaeyjarISL--- 
Ramat HasharonISR--- 
10.02.18 15:00Dinamo VictorRUS--- 
Red Boys DifferdangeLUX--- 
10.02.18 15:00Eurofarm RabotnikMKD--- 
FyllingenNOR--- 
10.02.18 15:00GoztepeTUR--- 
AEKGRE--- 
10.02.18 15:00Potaissa TurdaROU--- 
ViseBEL--- 
10.02.18 15:00Povazska BystricaSVK--- 
Madeira SADPOR--- 
10.02.18 15:00ZNTU-ZASUKR--- 
HC Berchem  --- 
10.02.18 15:00ZrinjskiBIH--- 
SKIF - KubanRUS--- 
07.05.16 12:00FTLada WRUS251114 
Holstebro WDEN301317 
19.11.17 18:30FTJedinstvo Tuzla WBIH311516 
PAOK WGRE301614 
19.11.17 18:30FTZJRK Bor RTB WSRB26188 
Alavarium WPOR291712 
19.11.17 17:00FTAzeryol WAZE321616 
HB Dudelange WLUX16106 
19.11.17 16:00FTKristianstad WSWE251015 
Femina Vise WBEL1055 
19.11.17 16:00FTLokomotiva Zagreb WCRO241212 
Stockerau WAUT19118 
19.11.17 15:15FTQuintus WNED401426 
KHF Istogu WKOS21813 
19.11.17 13:00FTGran Canaria WESP321616 
Maedilon WNED18414 
18.11.17 21:30FTAlavarium WPOR26917 
ZJRK Bor RTB WSRB261313 
18.11.17 19:00FTHB Dudelange WLUX1569 
Azeryol WAZE361620 
18.11.17 18:15FTKHF Istogu WKOS1385 
Quintus WNED361719 
18.11.17 18:00FTJagodina WSRB311714 
Trofaiach WAUT19118 
18.11.17 18:00FTLondon WENG21912 
Acme-Zalgiris Kaunas WLIT321814 
18.11.17 17:30FTHIFK WFIN21129 
Boden WSWE281414 
18.11.17 17:00FTFemina Vise WBEL1385 
Kristianstad WSWE271413 
18.11.17 17:00FTNaisa-Nis WSRB251510 
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan WISR201010 
18.11.17 14:00FTRotweiss Thun WSUI231310 
Ardesen Genclik WTUR231211 
17.11.17 17:00FTMaccabi Arazim Ramat-gan WISR231211 
Naisa-Nis WSRB281612 
03.02.18 11:00Acme-Zalgiris Kaunas WLIT--- 
Malaga WESP--- 
03.02.18 15:00Alavarium WPOR--- 
Ardesen Genclik WTUR--- 
03.02.18 15:00Boden WSWE--- 
Gran Canaria WESP--- 
03.02.18 15:00Jagodina WSRB--- 
Zagnos W  --- 
03.02.18 15:00Kristianstad WSWE--- 
Azeryol WAZE--- 
03.02.18 15:00PAOK WGRE--- 
Lokomotiva Zagreb WCRO--- 
03.02.18 15:00Perla Lublin WPOL--- 
ADA Colegio Joao de Barros WPOR--- 
03.02.18 15:00Quintus WNED--- 
Naisa-Nis WSRB--- 
07.08.16 15:00OTSpain U-20ESP301218 
Germany U-20GER29920 
07.08.16 12:30FTCroatia U-20CRO301218 
France U-20FRA351817 
07.08.16 10:00OTDenmark U-20DEN351619 
Norway U-20NOR361620 
07.08.16 07:30FTIceland U-20ISL382117 
Poland U-20POL331419 
06.08.16 15:30FTSwitzerland U-20SUI291415 
Hungary U-20HUN221012 
06.08.16 13:00FTNetherlands U-20NED241311 
Slovenia U-20SLO291316 
06.08.16 10:30FTSerbia U-20SRB21615 
Sweden U-20SWE321616 
06.08.16 08:00OTFYR Macedonia U-20MKD331320 
Russia U-20RUS321418 
05.08.16 18:30OTGermany U-20GER351520 
France U-20FRA331518 
05.08.16 18:30FTHungary U-20HUN271512 
Slovenia U-20SLO24915 
05.08.16 16:00FTSpain U-20ESP311714 
Croatia U-20CRO21813 
05.08.16 16:00FTSwitzerland U-20SUI321418 
Netherlands U-20NED261115 
05.08.16 13:30FTNorway U-20NOR351619 
Poland U-20POL281414 
05.08.16 13:30FTSweden U-20SWE291415 
Russia U-20RUS24915 
05.08.16 11:00FTIceland U-20ISL281810 
Denmark U-20DEN341519 
05.08.16 11:00FTSerbia U-20SRB301317 
FYR Macedonia U-20MKD21912 
06.08.17 15:30FTFrance U-19 WFRA311813 
Russia U-19 WRUS261511 
06.08.17 13:00FTHungary U-19 WHUN261313 
Denmark U-19 WDEN281414 
06.08.17 10:30FTGermany U-19 WGER271116 
Netherlands U-19 WNED261610 
06.08.17 08:00FTNorway U-19 WNOR281414 
Montenegro U-19 WMGR231310 
05.08.17 17:30FTRomania U-19 WROU321913 
Sweden U-19 WSWE301218 
05.08.17 15:00FTSlovenia U-19 WSLO281513 
Spain U-19 WESP291811 
05.08.17 12:30FTCroatia U-19 WCRO321715 
Portugal U-19 WPOR22913 
05.08.17 10:00FTSerbia U-19 WSRB241212 
Fyr Macedonia U-19 WMKD211011 
04.08.17 17:30FTDenmark U-19 WDEN271512 
Russia U-19 WRUS281315 
04.08.17 17:30FTSpain U-19 WESP211110 
Sweden U-19 WSWE271215 
04.08.17 15:00FTHungary U-19 WHUN261313 
France U-19 WFRA311516 
04.08.17 15:00FTRomania U-19 WROU261313 
Slovenia U-19 WSLO17125 
04.08.17 12:30FTMontenegro U-19 WMGR251114 
Netherlands U-19 WNED291415 
04.08.17 12:30FTPortugal U-19 WPOR351718 
Fyr Macedonia U-19 WMKD221210 
04.08.17 10:00FTCroatia U-19 WCRO271314 
Serbia U-19 WSRB18810 
04.08.17 10:00OTNorway U-19 WNOR281315 
Germany U-19 WGER311021 
21.08.16 15:30FTFrance U-18FRA401822 
Croatia U-18CRO381919 
21.08.16 13:00OTGermany U-18GER32923 
Slovenia U-18SLO311219 
21.08.16 10:30FTDenmark U-18DEN281117 
Spain U-18ESP24915 
21.08.16 08:00FTIceland U-18ISL321616 
Serbia U-18SRB301713 
20.08.16 18:00FTSweden U-18SWE311714 
Portugal U-18POR291514 
20.08.16 15:30FTRussia U-18RUS271413 
Norway U-18NOR18810 
20.08.16 13:00FTSwitzerland U-18SUI271413 
Poland U-18POL351916 
20.08.16 10:30FTCzech Republic U-18CZE391524 
Slovakia U-18SVK301614 
19.08.16 18:00FTCroatia U-18CRO402119 
Slovenia U-18SLO361719 
19.08.16 18:00FTPortugal U-18POR331419 
Norway U-18NOR301416 
19.08.16 15:30OTFrance U-18FRA391326 
Germany U-18GER381820 
19.08.16 15:30FTRussia U-18RUS22913 
Sweden U-18SWE301416 
19.08.16 13:00FTPoland U-18POL301317 
Slovakia U-18SVK271413 
19.08.16 13:00FTSerbia U-18SRB291613 
Spain U-18ESP301317 
19.08.16 10:30FTDenmark U-18DEN331320 
Iceland U-18ISL281612 
19.08.16 10:30FTSwitzerland U-18SUI281216 
Czech Republic U-18CZE211011 
20.08.17 15:30FTNorway U-17 WNOR18126 
Germany U-17 WGER23914 
20.08.17 13:00FTHungary U-17 WHUN321319 
France U-17 WFRA1899 
20.08.17 10:30FTDenmark U-17 WDEN241410 
Russia U-17 WRUS321913 
20.08.17 08:00FTRomania U-17 WROU301515 
Spain U-17 WESP251312 
19.08.17 18:00FTNetherlands U-17 WNED20119 
Sweden U-17 WSWE311516 
19.08.17 15:30FTSlovakia U-17 WSVK20119 
Montenegro U-17 WMGR22139 
19.08.17 13:00FTAustria U-17 WAUT271314 
Croatia U-17 WCRO341618 
19.08.17 10:30FTSerbia U-17 WSRB1798 
Czech Republic U-17 WCZE271611 
18.08.17 18:00FTFrance U-17 WFRA211011 
Germany U-17 WGER271314 
18.08.17 18:00FTSweden U-17 WSWE281612 
Montenegro U-17 WMGR19109 
18.08.17 15:30FTHungary U-17 WHUN21138 
Norway U-17 WNOR261412 
18.08.17 15:30FTNetherlands U-17 WNED261313 
Slovakia U-17 WSVK241212 
18.08.17 13:00FTCzech Republic U-17 WCZE221111 
Croatia U-17 WCRO261313 
18.08.17 13:00FTSpain U-17 WESP271215 
Russia U-17 WRUS281711 
18.08.17 10:30FTAustria U-17 WAUT23158 
Serbia U-17 WSRB221012 
18.08.17 10:30OTDenmark U-17 WDEN301218 
Romania U-17 WROU291514 
28.08.11 20:00FTChehovski MedvediRUS3232 
Atletico MadridESP3030 
28.08.11 18:00FTSavehofSWE3434 
Dessau-RoßlauerGER2525 
28.08.11 18:00FTSC MagdeburgGER3737 
KoperSLO3232 
28.08.11 18:00FTSouth KoreaKOR3030 
Skjern HandboldDEN2727 
27.08.11 20:00FTAtletico MadridESP281711 
Skjern HandboldDEN18810 
27.08.11 20:00FTChehovski MedvediRUS311219 
SonderjyskeDEN301218 
27.08.11 20:00FTKoperSLO4343 
Dessau-RoßlauerGER2222 
27.08.11 20:00FTSavehofSWE2929 
SC MagdeburgGER3131 
26.08.11 23:00FTChehovski MedvediRUS331617 
SavehofSWE271512 
26.08.11 22:00FTAtletico MadridESP331419 
KoperSLO271215 
26.08.11 20:00FTSC MagdeburgGER2727 
SonderjyskeDEN3535 
26.08.11 20:00FTSkjern HandboldDEN2727 
Dessau-RoßlauerGER2424 
13.03.16 14:00FTGeorgia WGEO14311 
Faroe Islands WFO281117 
13.03.16 12:00FTBelgium WBEL211110 
Latvia WLAT301515 
13.03.16 10:00FTCyprus WCYP231013 
Estonia WEST331716 
13.03.16 08:00FTArmenia WARM291118 
Albania WALB523 
12.03.16 16:00FTFaroe Islands WFO251114 
Latvia WLAT18612 
12.03.16 14:00FTGeorgia WGEO18810 
Belgium WBEL14104 
12.03.16 12:00FTEstonia WEST612833 
Albania WALB211 
12.03.16 10:00FTCyprus WCYP281315 
Armenia WARM16610 
10.03.16 16:00FTFaroe Islands WFO21912 
Belgium WBEL1477 
10.03.16 14:00FTGeorgia WGEO442123 
Albania WALB615 
10.03.16 12:00FTEstonia WEST381622 
Armenia WARM927 
10.03.16 10:00FTCyprus WCYP1798 
Latvia WLAT311516 
30.06.13 16:00FTUniversity of MinhoPOR3232 
University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO2121 
30.06.13 14:00FTOpole University of TechnologyPOL412219 
University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL321319 
30.06.13 10:00FTKuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS351817 
Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL251015 
30.06.13 08:00FTUniversite de Franche-ComteFRA362016 
Radboud University NijmegenNED281216 
29.06.13 16:15FTUniversity J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO271413 
University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL20911 
29.06.13 14:30FTOpole University of TechnologyPOL291316 
University of MinhoPOR441826 
29.06.13 12:45FTRadboud University NijmegenNED291415 
Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL321616 
29.06.13 11:00FTKuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS382018 
Universite de Franche-ComteFRA271017 
28.06.13 16:15FTUniversity of MinhoPOR371918 
Universite de Franche-ComteFRA20614 
28.06.13 14:30FTJerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL20119 
University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL251312 
28.06.13 12:45FTUniversity J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO311912 
Radboud University NijmegenNED231211 
28.06.13 11:00FTOpole University of TechnologyPOL311417 
Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS291217 
30.06.13 14:00FTUniversity of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL261313 
Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR431924 
30.06.13 12:15FTUniversity of Berlin WGER281711 
Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA24159 
30.06.13 11:00FTKastamonu University WTUR331518 
University of Hamburg WGER401723 
30.06.13 10:30FTNorth Caucasus Federal University WRUS372017 
Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR311615 
30.06.13 09:15FTUniversity of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL321319 
Akdeniz University WTUR18711 
30.06.13 07:30FTNorwegian School of Sport Science WNOR291019 
University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL301317 
29.06.13 15:00FTAkdeniz University WTUR25169 
Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR311516 
29.06.13 15:00FTUniversity of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL301812 
University of Berlin WGER281315 
29.06.13 13:45FTNorth Caucasus Federal University WRUS452421 
Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR271215 
29.06.13 13:45FTUniversite Sud Toulon Var WFRA18711 
Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR402119 
29.06.13 12:00FTKastamonu University WTUR421824 
University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL331518 
29.06.13 12:00FTUniversity of Hamburg WGER341321 
University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL251213 
28.06.13 15:30FTNorth Caucasus Federal University WRUS271512 
University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL341717 
28.06.13 15:30FTUniversite Sud Toulon Var WFRA371720 
Akdeniz University WTUR291514 
28.06.13 13:45FTPolytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR231112 
University of Hamburg WGER261412 
28.06.13 13:45FTUniversity of Berlin WGER341816 
Kastamonu University WTUR311516 
28.06.13 12:00FTUniversity of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL17512 
Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR633330 
28.06.13 12:00FTUniversity of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL341321 
Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR20911 
06.11.11 17:20FTDenmarkDEN231013 
SwedenSWE261313 
06.11.11 15:30FTGermanyGER23914 
SpainESP271116 
05.11.11 15:45FTDenmarkDEN261313 
SpainESP291415 
05.11.11 13:45FTGermanyGER221012 
SwedenSWE25817 
03.11.11 20:30FTSpainESP251411 
SwedenSWE231013 
03.11.11 18:30FTGermanyGER261412 
DenmarkDEN291316 
26.04.15 16:00FTRK Buducnost WMGR261313 
Danilovgrad WMGR15312 
18.11.17 14:00FTZlin WCZE24816 
Michalovce WSVK371819 
17.11.17 17:00FTBanovce WSVK261511 
Olomouc WCZE341816 
17.11.17 16:00FTPresov WSVK311516 
Pisek WCZE22814 
17.11.17 16:00FTSlavia Prague WCZE291118 
Sala WSVK221012 
16.11.17 17:10FTDHC Sokol Poruba WCZE18810 
Veseli WCZE231211 
16.11.17 17:00FTHodonin WCZE321220 
Trencin WSVK25169 
03.01.18 17:00Olomouc WCZE--- 
Most WCZE--- 
05.01.18 16:30Michalovce WSVK--- 
DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE--- 
06.01.18 14:00Pisek WCZE--- 
Hodonin WCZE--- 
06.01.18 14:00Veseli WCZE--- 
Presov WSVK--- 
06.01.18 17:00Sala WSVK--- 
Trencin WSVK--- 
10.12.17 14:00FTCocksFIN452124 
ViljandiEST16511 
10.12.17 14:00FTHC Dinamo-MinskBLR331716 
Polva ServitiEST331716 
10.12.17 14:00FTZTR ZaporozhyeUKR231211 
TallinnEST211110 
10.12.17 12:00FTKehraEST291514 
Dobeles TenaxLAT341618 
09.12.17 16:00FTKehraEST321616 
ViljandiEST211011 
09.12.17 16:00FTZTR ZaporozhyeUKR261214 
Polva ServitiEST281315 
09.12.17 15:00FTCeltnieks RigaLAT291712 
Granitas KaunasLIT271017 
09.12.17 15:00FTSviesaLIT281216 
DragunasLIT311912 
09.12.17 14:00FTCocksFIN371621 
Dobeles TenaxLAT19712 
09.12.17 14:00FTHC Dinamo-MinskBLR331419 
TallinnEST271314 
20.01.18 12:00DragunasLIT--- 
ViljandiEST--- 
20.01.18 14:00SviesaLIT--- 
Dobeles TenaxLAT--- 
20.01.18 15:00HC Dinamo-MinskBLR--- 
Celtnieks RigaLAT--- 
20.01.18 15:00ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR--- 
Granitas KaunasLIT--- 
20.01.18 16:00Polva ServitiEST--- 
TallinnEST--- 
21.01.18 12:00DragunasLIT--- 
Dobeles TenaxLAT--- 
21.01.18 12:00HC Dinamo-MinskBLR--- 
Granitas KaunasLIT--- 
21.01.18 12:00ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR--- 
Celtnieks RigaLAT--- 
21.01.18 13:00SviesaLIT--- 
ViljandiEST--- 
08.07.16 19:00PENDenmark U-18 WDEN331023 
Sweden U-18 WSWE341024 
08.07.16 17:00FTNorway U-18 WNOR301317 
Netherlands U-18 WNED271215 
08.07.16 15:00FTRussia U-18 WRUS201010 
France U-18 WFRA1165 
08.07.16 11:00FTPoland U-18 WPOL24159 
Czech Republic U-18 WCZE22814 
08.07.16 11:00FTSwitzerland U-18 WSUI251411 
Finland U-18 WFIN1569 
08.07.16 09:30FTIceland U-18 WISL1798 
Faroe Islands U-18 WFO1587 
08.07.16 09:30FTRomania U-18 WROU24915 
Spain U-18 WESP21912 
08.07.16 08:00FTGeorgia U-18 WGEO1028 
Montenegro U-18 WMGR18108 
08.07.16 08:00FTSlovakia U-18 WSVK261214 
Austria U-18 WAUT1367 
07.07.16 14:00FTRussia U-18 WRUS301515 
Romania U-18 WROU1798 
07.07.16 14:00FTSpain U-18 WESP16106 
France U-18 WFRA22715 
07.07.16 12:30FTAustria U-18 WAUT1798 
Montenegro U-18 WMGR21129 
07.07.16 12:30FTIceland U-18 WISL22913 
Georgia U-18 WGEO16106 
07.07.16 11:00FTFinland U-18 WFIN18108 
Poland U-18 WPOL261214 
07.07.16 11:00FTSwitzerland U-18 WSUI261610 
Czech Republic U-18 WCZE211011 
07.07.16 09:30FTDenmark U-18 WDEN18108 
Norway U-18 WNOR17152 
07.07.16 09:30FTSweden U-18 WSWE271215 
Netherlands U-18 WNED19109 
07.07.16 08:00FTGeorgia U-18 WGEO221111 
Slovakia U-18 WSVK20911 
07.07.16 08:00FTMontenegro U-18 WMGR1266 
Faroe Islands U-18 WFO1798 
06.07.16 19:00FTRussia U-18 WRUS18711 
Denmark U-18 WDEN221111 
06.07.16 19:00FTSweden U-18 WSWE221111 
Spain U-18 WESP20911 
06.07.16 17:00FTNorway U-18 WNOR231310 
Netherlands U-18 WNED251213 
06.07.16 17:00FTRomania U-18 WROU24816 
France U-18 WFRA251114 
06.07.16 11:00FTDenmark U-18 WDEN261511 
Spain U-18 WESP17710 
06.07.16 11:00FTSweden U-18 WSWE19109 
Russia U-18 WRUS18108 
06.07.16 09:00FTNetherlands U-18 WNED25169 
Romania U-18 WROU211011 
06.07.16 09:00FTNorway U-18 WNOR23815 
France U-18 WFRA1798 
05.07.16 14:30FTIceland U-18 WISL1486 
Norway U-18 WNOR241113 
05.07.16 13:30FTGeorgia U-18 WGEO1679 
Netherlands U-18 WNED24159 
05.07.16 13:00FTCzech Republic U-18 WCZE21129 
Spain U-18 WESP18513 
05.07.16 13:00FTFaroe Islands U-18 WFO1073 
Russia U-18 WRUS221012 
05.07.16 11:00FTAustria U-18 WAUT1789 
France U-18 WFRA231310 
05.07.16 11:00FTIceland U-18 WISL1257 
Switzerland U-18 WSUI14104 
05.07.16 11:00FTMontenegro U-18 WMGR1367 
Romania U-18 WROU24159 
05.07.16 10:00FTGeorgia U-18 WGEO1587 
Finland U-18 WFIN1578 
05.07.16 09:00FTPoland U-18 WPOL17116 
Denmark U-18 WDEN261115 
05.07.16 09:00FTSlovakia U-18 WSVK1367 
Sweden U-18 WSWE20812 
05.07.16 07:00FTAustria U-18 WAUT1358 
Netherlands U-18 WNED301713 
05.07.16 07:00FTFinland U-18 WFIN1156 
France U-18 WFRA221111 
05.07.16 07:00FTMontenegro U-18 WMGR1046 
Norway U-18 WNOR22913 
05.07.16 07:00FTSwitzerland U-18 WSUI15105 
Romania U-18 WROU1587 
12.12.17 19:30FTVojvodinaSRB291019 
Nexe NasiceCRO281414 
12.12.17 15:15FTMetalurg SkopjeMKD332211 
Dinamo PancevoSRB251312 
10.12.17 18:00FTDinamo PancevoSRB22913 
VojvodinaSRB20128 
10.12.17 16:00FTCelje Pivovarna LaskoSLO311615 
Gorenje VelenjeSLO271215 
10.12.17 14:00FTMeshkov BrestBLR321418 
Tatran PresovSVK261511 
09.12.17 19:45FTVardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD311219 
Metalurg SkopjeMKD241410 
09.12.17 18:00FTNexe NasiceCRO291316 
PPD ZagrebCRO301218 
13.12.17 15:30Meshkov BrestBLR--- 
Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO--- 
13.12.17 18:00PPD ZagrebCRO--- 
Tatran PresovSVK--- 
13.12.17 19:45Gorenje VelenjeSLO--- 
Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD--- 
16.12.17 17:00PPD ZagrebCRO--- 
VojvodinaSRB--- 
16.12.17 19:00Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO--- 
Tatran PresovSVK---