Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Coupe De France (France): Overview

  France: Coupe De France: 2018-2019 - Latest Resutls
30.09.18 14:00FTAlbertville Ugine  1174 
Bourgoin  362016 
30.09.18 14:00FTIssy  251411 
Villeneuve  261412 
30.09.18 14:00FTMetz  271413 
Cernay/Wattwiller  21813 
30.09.18 12:00FTMiramas  20911 
Ajaccio  321814 
29.09.18 19:15FTSebastien  271413 
Oissel  281513 
29.09.18 19:00FTDraguignan Var  311714 
Nice  261214 
29.09.18 19:00FTLoriol  271215 
Chateauneuf  251213 
29.09.18 19:00PENVillers  331518 
Haute Saone  341618 
29.09.18 18:45FTArras  231211 
Melantois  301020 
29.09.18 18:45FTBruges  21129 
Aveyron Rodez  241311 
29.09.18 18:45FTSt. Nazaire  341222 
Charente  261412 
29.09.18 18:45FTThuir  281513 
As L Union  341420 
29.09.18 18:30FTCompiegne  341717 
St. Polois  301317 
29.09.18 18:30FTLibourne  311615 
Lormont  301812 
29.09.18 18:30FTLyon  321517 
Saint-Egreve  22616 
29.09.18 18:30FTMarolles  271512 
FB2M HANDBALL  291316 
29.09.18 18:30FTMarsannay  331419 
Savigny  251510 
29.09.18 18:30FTMolsheim  341618 
Plobsheim  291514 
29.09.18 18:30FTMontfermeil  23716 
Stade de Vanves  291514 
29.09.18 18:30FTPays d Aix  261313 
Bouguenais  341618 
29.09.18 18:30FTVal De Gray  311813 
Mulhouse  391821 
29.09.18 18:30FTVilleneuve-Loubet  321220 
Antibes Juan  361818 
29.09.18 18:15FTRhone Eyrieux Ardeche  332013 
Venissieux  351817 
29.09.18 18:00FTBeaune  231211 
Chalon  241113 
29.09.18 18:00FTBlere Val De Cher  241113 
Grand Poitiers  291514 
29.09.18 18:00FTRueil  241212 
Gargan  321814 
29.09.18 18:00FTVillefranche  401921 
Saint Etienne  371225 
29.09.18 17:00FTAsnieres  321220 
Dreux AC  301614 
29.09.18 17:00FTLoudeac  342014 
Hennebont  442420 
29.09.18 17:00FTPouzauges Vendee  371819 
Begles  201010 
29.09.18 16:30FTSaint Flour  311516 
Cournon d Auvergne  291415 
29.09.18 16:00FTSerris  381820 
Lagny  321319 
29.09.18 16:00FTTeyran  261511 
Crauroise  311318 
28.09.18 19:00FTAsson  311912 
Tardets  251510 

  France: Coupe De France: 2018-2019 - Next Games
26.10.18 18:30Haute Saone  --- 
Mulhouse  --- 
26.10.18 19:00Aveyron Rodez  --- 
Saint Flour  --- 
26.10.18 19:00Loriol  --- 
Bourgoin  --- 
27.10.18 16:30Stade de Vanves  --- 
Compiegne  --- 
27.10.18 17:00Asnieres  --- 
Oissel  --- 
27.10.18 17:00FB2M HANDBALL  --- 
Serris  --- 
27.10.18 18:00Libourne  --- 
Pouzauges Vendee  --- 
27.10.18 18:00Melantois  --- 
Villeneuve  --- 
27.10.18 18:00Venissieux  --- 
Lyon  --- 
27.10.18 18:30Draguignan Var  --- 
Crauroise  --- 
27.10.18 18:30Hennebont  --- 
Bouguenais  --- 
27.10.18 18:30Marsannay  --- 
Gargan  --- 
27.10.18 18:45St. Nazaire  --- 
Grand Poitiers  --- 
27.10.18 19:00Asson  --- 
As L Union  --- 
28.10.18 14:00Antibes Juan  --- 
Ajaccio  --- 
28.10.18 14:00Molsheim  --- 
Metz  --- 
28.10.18 14:00Villefranche  --- 
Chalon  ---