Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Germany: All Latest Results & Next Games

10.12.17 14:00FTFlensburg-Handewitt  271611 
Kiel  351916 
10.12.17 11:30FTFrisch Auf Goppingen  251213 
Erlangen  281414 
10.12.17 11:30FTFuchse Berlin  321517 
MT Melsungen  291712 
10.12.17 11:30FTLemgo  281513 
HSG Wetzlar  261115 
10.12.17 11:30FTTSG Lu-Friesenheim  18711 
Rhein-Neckar Lowen  261412 
10.12.17 11:30FTTVB 1898 Stuttgart  221210 
Leipzig  271314 
09.12.17 19:30FTHuttenberg  24159 
TuS N-Lubbecke  221111 
07.12.17 18:00FTMinden  291415 
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf  29920 
07.12.17 18:00FTRhein-Neckar Lowen  331617 
TVB 1898 Stuttgart  23815 
07.12.17 18:00FTVfL Gummersbach  221111 
SC Magdeburg  301812 
14.12.17 18:00Kiel  --- 
Minden  --- 
14.12.17 18:00Rhein-Neckar Lowen  --- 
Fuchse Berlin  --- 
14.12.17 18:00TuS N-Lubbecke  --- 
Lemgo  --- 
16.12.17 19:30Erlangen  --- 
TSG Lu-Friesenheim  --- 
17.12.17 11:30HSG Wetzlar  --- 
Flensburg-Handewitt  --- 
17.12.17 11:30MT Melsungen  --- 
Frisch Auf Goppingen  --- 
17.12.17 11:30TSV Hannover-Burgdorf  --- 
Huttenberg  --- 
17.12.17 14:00Leipzig  --- 
VfL Gummersbach  --- 
18.11.17 18:00FTBad Wildungen Vipers W  301614 
Neckarsulmer SU W  221210 
23.12.17 17:00Neckarsulmer SU W  --- 
Rodertal W  --- 
23.12.17 17:00Thuringer W  --- 
Bensheim-Auerbach W  --- 
23.12.17 17:00VfL Oldenburg W  --- 
Bad Wildungen Vipers W  --- 
23.12.17 18:00BBM Bietigheim W  --- 
Nellingen W  --- 
23.12.17 18:00Frisch Auf Goppingen W  --- 
Borussia Dortmund W  --- 
23.12.17 18:30TuS Metzingen W  --- 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  --- 
18.10.17 17:30FTFlensburg-Handewitt  261412 
Fuchse Berlin  291415 
18.10.17 17:30FTHG Saarlouis  281513 
SC Magdeburg  371918 
18.10.17 17:30FTTuS Ferndorf  241311 
Rhein-Neckar Lowen  281513 
18.10.17 17:00OTLemgo  271215 
TVB 1898 Stuttgart  29920 
18.10.17 17:00FTMT Melsungen  221210 
Leipzig  271512 
18.10.17 16:30FTTSV Hannover-Burgdorf  241311 
Kiel  221012 
17.10.17 18:00FTErlangen  271413 
Frisch Auf Goppingen  281414 
17.10.17 17:00FTBergischer  271413 
HSG Wetzlar  281612 
04.03.18 14:00HSG Wetzlar  --- 
TVB 1898 Stuttgart  --- 
06.03.18 18:00Rhein-Neckar Lowen  --- 
Leipzig  --- 
06.03.18 18:00TSV Hannover-Burgdorf  --- 
Frisch Auf Goppingen  --- 
07.03.18 18:00Fuchse Berlin  --- 
SC Magdeburg  --- 
05.11.17 15:00FTBorussia Dortmund W  251213 
BBM Bietigheim W  291118 
05.11.17 15:00FTHannover-Badenstedt W  271215 
VfL Oldenburg W  412219 
05.11.17 15:00FTRosengarten-Buchholz W  331716 
Kurpfalz Baren W  231013 
04.11.17 18:30FTBuxtehuder SV W  251510 
TuS Metzingen W  261115 
04.11.17 18:00FTBad Wildungen Vipers W  251411 
Frisch Auf Goppingen W  201010 
04.11.17 16:30FTBensheim-Auerbach W  211110 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  251411 
10.01.18 19:00Rosengarten-Buchholz W  --- 
VfL Oldenburg W  --- 
13.01.18 18:00Nellingen W  --- 
TuS Metzingen W  --- 
13.01.18 19:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  --- 
Bad Wildungen Vipers W  --- 
23.08.17 17:00PENRhein-Neckar Lowen  321418 
Kiel  301119 
10.12.17 16:00FTEintracht Hildesheim  281612 
ThSV Eisenach  19127 
10.12.17 16:00FTElbflorenz/Dresden  22814 
HSG Konstanz  251213 
10.12.17 14:30FTBBM Bietigheim  311318 
Bad Schwartau  281612 
09.12.17 18:30FTDessau-Roßlauer  261511 
EHV Aue  311714 
09.12.17 18:30FTHSC 2000 Coburg  301614 
Nordhorn-Lingen  221111 
09.12.17 18:15FTHamm-Westfalen  321715 
HG Saarlouis  281414 
09.12.17 18:00FTRhein Vikings  241212 
Emsdetten  221210 
08.12.17 18:45FTBalingen/Weilstetten  291613 
Bergischer  301515 
08.12.17 18:30FTTUSEM Essen  231112 
DJK Rimpar  21912 
08.12.17 18:30FTVfL Eintracht Hagen  341717 
Wilhelmshavener  261511 
15.12.17 18:30BBM Bietigheim  --- 
Dessau-Roßlauer  --- 
16.12.17 16:00EHV Aue  --- 
Eintracht Hildesheim  --- 
16.12.17 18:00Bad Schwartau  --- 
Balingen/Weilstetten  --- 
16.12.17 18:00Bergischer  --- 
Rhein Vikings  --- 
16.12.17 18:30DJK Rimpar  --- 
VfL Eintracht Hagen  --- 
16.12.17 18:30ThSV Eisenach  --- 
Hamm-Westfalen  --- 
16.12.17 18:30Wilhelmshavener  --- 
HG Saarlouis  --- 
16.12.17 19:00HSG Konstanz  --- 
TUSEM Essen  --- 
17.12.17 16:00Emsdetten  --- 
HSC 2000 Coburg  --- 
17.12.17 16:00Nordhorn-Lingen  --- 
Elbflorenz/Dresden  --- 
09.12.17 18:30FTDJK/MJC Trier W  311714 
Beyerohde W  311813 
09.12.17 17:00FTKurpfalz Baren W  241410 
Herrenberg W  241212 
09.12.17 16:00FTSachsen Zwickau W  301416 
Grobenzell W  231112 
16.12.17 15:00DJK/MJC Trier W  --- 
Fuchse Berlin W  --- 
16.12.17 16:00Mainz W  --- 
Werder Bremen W  --- 
16.12.17 17:00Kurpfalz Baren W  --- 
Waiblingen W  --- 
16.12.17 17:15Grobenzell W  --- 
Halle-Neustadt W  --- 
16.12.17 17:45Beyerohde W  --- 
Sachsen Zwickau W  --- 
16.12.17 18:00Hannover-Badenstedt W  --- 
Rosengarten-Buchholz W  --- 
16.12.17 18:30Nurtingen W  --- 
Herrenberg W  --- 
03.09.17 14:00FTBuxtehuder SV W  22814 
BBM Bietigheim W  301218