Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Italy: All Latest Results & Next Games

24.02.18 20:00FTGaeta  261412 
Valentino Ferrara  251411 
24.02.18 20:00FTRomagna  261115 
Tavarnelle  341519 
24.02.18 19:45FTPressano  211011 
Bologna  19613 
24.02.18 19:30FTMetelli Cologne  221111 
Oriago Padova  221111 
24.02.18 18:00FTBozen  241311 
Fasano  21714 
24.02.18 18:00FTBrixen  311714 
Fondi  241014 
24.02.18 18:00FTCrazy Reusia  23167 
Noci  352015 
24.02.18 18:00FTMalo  251312 
Molteno  211011 
24.02.18 18:00FTMeran  241311 
Mezzocorona  241311 
24.02.18 17:30FTTeramo  352015 
Carpi  311120 
24.02.18 17:30FTTrieste  291811 
Teamnetwork Albatro  251213 
24.02.18 17:15FTCassano  311615 
Eppan  19811 
24.02.18 17:00FTCingoli  261313 
Conversano  291316 
03.03.18 17:00Teamnetwork Albatro  --- 
Brixen  --- 
03.03.18 17:00Valentino Ferrara  --- 
Crazy Reusia  --- 
03.03.18 18:00Carpi  --- 
Romagna  --- 
03.03.18 18:00Eppan  --- 
Molteno  --- 
03.03.18 18:00Fasano  --- 
Pressano  --- 
03.03.18 18:00Fondi  --- 
Metelli Cologne  --- 
03.03.18 18:00Meran  --- 
Malo  --- 
03.03.18 18:00Noci  --- 
Benevento  --- 
03.03.18 18:30Oriago Padova  --- 
Trieste  --- 
03.03.18 19:00Mezzocorona  --- 
Cassano  --- 
03.03.18 19:30Bologna  --- 
Cingoli  --- 
03.03.18 19:45Conversano  --- 
Bozen  --- 
03.03.18 20:00Tavarnelle  --- 
Modena  --- 
24.02.18 19:30FTCassano Magnago W  261313 
Flavioni W  20812 
24.02.18 17:30FTCasalgrande Padana W  291712 
Leonessa Brescia W  291118 
24.02.18 17:30FTConversano W  421923 
Team Teramo W  1477 
24.02.18 17:30FTJomi Salerno W  371720 
Olimpica Dossobuono W  241014 
24.02.18 16:00FTAriosto Ferrara W  24159 
Estense W  241311 
24.02.18 16:00FTBrixen W  231013 
Oderzo W  211011 
03.03.18 15:30Flavioni W  --- 
Conversano W  --- 
03.03.18 15:30Leonessa Brescia W  --- 
Jomi Salerno W  --- 
03.03.18 17:30Olimpica Dossobuono W  --- 
Casalgrande Padana W  --- 
03.03.18 17:30Team Teramo W  --- 
Brixen W  --- 
03.03.18 19:00Oderzo W  --- 
Ariosto Ferrara W  --- 
04.03.18 14:00Estense W  --- 
Cassano Magnago W  --- 
18.02.18 19:00FTPressano  261412 
Bozen  20911 
18.02.18 16:30FTConversano  2727 
Teamnetwork Albatro  2525 
18.02.18 11:00FTFasano  331617 
Bologna  311714 
18.02.18 09:30FTCingoli  23149 
Trieste  251213 
17.02.18 19:00PENConversano  361818 
Bozen  371720 
17.02.18 17:00FTTeamnetwork Albatro  1569 
Pressano  231013 
17.02.18 15:00FTTrieste  24915 
Fasano  301416 
17.02.18 13:00FTCingoli  241014 
Bologna  382117 
16.02.18 19:00PENBozen  24915 
Fasano  211110 
16.02.18 17:00FTConversano  281513 
Trieste  21912 
16.02.18 15:00PENBologna  251510 
Pressano  281117 
16.02.18 13:00FTCingoli  241410 
Teamnetwork Albatro  251411 
04.02.18 18:00FTConversano W  261115 
Oderzo W  231211 
04.02.18 15:30FTJomi Salerno W  331815 
Olimpica Dossobuono W  241212 
04.02.18 11:00FTEstense W  1899 
Leonessa Brescia W  231112 
04.02.18 09:30FTCassano Magnago W  19613 
Casalgrande Padana W  201010 
03.02.18 19:30FTConversano W  321616 
Olimpica Dossobuono W  261214 
03.02.18 17:30FTJomi Salerno W  18711 
Oderzo W  20119 
03.02.18 11:00FTCasalgrande Padana W  20119 
Leonessa Brescia W  211110 
03.02.18 09:30FTCassano Magnago W  231013 
Estense W  24159 
02.02.18 19:00FTConversano W  261511 
Leonessa Brescia W  1477 
02.02.18 17:00FTJomi Salerno W  221210 
Estense W  1248 
02.02.18 15:00OTCassano Magnago W  361422 
Oderzo W  371720 
02.02.18 13:00FTCasalgrande Padana W  221111 
Olimpica Dossobuono W  261511