Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Spain: All Latest Results & Next Games

14.11.18 19:30FTAdemar Leon  331716 
Atletico Valladolid  251213 
14.11.18 19:30FTGranollers  311318 
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca  281117 
13.11.18 19:45FTLa Rioja  321121 
Morrazo Cangas  241113 
13.11.18 19:30FTAnaitasuna  291514 
Barcelona  321814 
11.11.18 12:00FTCiudad Encantada Cuenca  24915 
Ademar Leon  201010 
11.11.18 11:00FTAlcobendas  261313 
Granollers  251312 
17.11.18 17:00Sinfín  --- 
Irun  --- 
17.11.18 17:30Guadalajara  --- 
Benidorm  --- 
17.11.18 17:30Puente Genil  --- 
Huesca  --- 
17.11.18 19:30Teucro  --- 
Alcobendas  --- 
20.11.18 19:30Barcelona  --- 
Ademar Leon  --- 
15.11.18 19:30FTGran Canaria W  271314 
Guardes W  261115 
15.11.18 19:30FTMustang W  251411 
Bera Bera W  241113 
14.11.18 19:30FTPorrino W  301614 
Malaga W  342014 
16.11.18 20:00Granollers W  --- 
Alcobendas W  --- 
17.11.18 16:30BM LA Calzada W  --- 
Castellon W  --- 
17.11.18 18:00Valladolid W  --- 
Morvedre W  --- 
17.11.18 18:30Valencia W  --- 
Zuazo W  --- 
17.10.18 18:45FTARS Palma Dal Rio  22913 
Valladolid  271116 
17.10.18 18:30FTBm Ciudad Real  261511 
Irun  331617 
17.10.18 18:30FTBordils  18117 
Puente Genil  311417 
17.10.18 18:30OTTorrelavega  321121 
Alcobendas  291118 
17.10.18 18:30FTViveros Herol Nava  291514 
Teucro  301515 
17.10.18 18:15FTSagunto  311219 
Morrazo Cangas  251114 
17.10.18 18:00FTAlicante  291316 
Sinfín  281513 
17.10.18 17:45FTAmenabar Zarautz  17611 
Benidorm  301416 
19.12.18 15:00Atletico Valladolid  --- 
Irun  --- 
19.12.18 15:00Benidorm  --- 
Alicante  --- 
19.12.18 15:00Puente Genil  --- 
Sagunto  --- 
19.12.18 19:30Torrelavega  --- 
Teucro  --- 
21.12.18 19:30Teucro  --- 
Torrelavega  --- 
22.12.18 15:00Alicante  --- 
Benidorm  --- 
22.12.18 15:00Irun  --- 
Atletico Valladolid  --- 
22.12.18 15:00Sagunto  --- 
Puente Genil  --- 
10.11.18 19:00FTBordils  291316 
Amenabar Zarautz  23518 
10.11.18 18:30FTMMT Seguros Zamora  271314 
Viveros Herol Nava  261214 
10.11.18 18:00FTSant Martí Adrianenc  271215 
Cisne  321319 
10.11.18 18:00FTVilla de Aranda  261214 
Atletico Novas  23815 
10.11.18 17:30FTAntequera  291316 
Torrelavega  261016 
10.11.18 17:30FTSagunto  391920 
Bm Ciudad Real  281315 
10.11.18 17:30FTSantona  261115 
Alicante  231013 
10.11.18 17:00FTARS Palma Dal Rio  271413 
Barcelona II  261115 
17.11.18 16:45Amenabar Zarautz  --- 
MMT Seguros Zamora  --- 
17.11.18 17:00Cisne  --- 
Santona  --- 
17.11.18 17:30Bm Ciudad Real  --- 
Viveros Herol Nava  --- 
17.11.18 17:30Sagunto  --- 
Sant Martí Adrianenc  --- 
17.11.18 17:30Torrelavega  --- 
Villa de Aranda  --- 
17.11.18 18:00Atletico Novas  --- 
ARS Palma Dal Rio  --- 
18.11.18 11:30Alicante  --- 
Antequera  --- 
18.11.18 11:30Barcelona II  --- 
Bordils  --- 
17.12.17 15:45FTAdemar Leon  221111 
Barcelona  281513 
16.12.17 18:00FTAdemar Leon  24159 
Anaitasuna  231211 
16.12.17 16:00FTBarcelona  362115 
Guadalajara  221012 
28.10.18 12:30FTLogrono La Rioja W  211011 
Castellon W  311318 
27.10.18 19:00FTSalud Tenerife W  3030 
Mustang W  3535 
27.10.18 18:00FTBfit-Muchoticket Puchi W  2626 
Morvedre W  3333 
27.10.18 18:00FTVillaverde W  1616 
Alcobendas W  3333 
27.10.18 16:30FTCleba W  1818 
Porrino W  3232 
27.10.18 12:00FTLanzarote W  1919 
Valencia W  2626 
02.09.18 15:00FTLa Rioja  271314 
Barcelona  351817 
01.09.18 16:30FTBM LA Calzada W  17710 
Bera Bera W  251015