Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Sweden: All Latest Results & Next Games

10.12.17 15:00FTLugi  271215 
Helsingborg  241410 
10.12.17 14:00FTMalmo  271215 
Aranas  19910 
09.12.17 17:00FTKristianstad  391722 
Ystads IF  281315 
08.12.17 18:00FTSavehof  291217 
Eskilstuna Guif  271413 
07.12.17 18:00FTAranas  22814 
Redbergslids  251510 
07.12.17 18:00FTHammarby  291514 
Ricoh  20911 
07.12.17 18:00FTKarlskrona  251114 
Malmo  321418 
07.12.17 18:00FTSkovde  251114 
Alingsas  301416 
11.12.17 17:45Ricoh  --- 
Savehof  --- 
12.12.17 18:00Eskilstuna Guif  --- 
Redbergslids  --- 
13.12.17 18:00Alingsas  --- 
Hammarby  --- 
13.12.17 18:00Skovde  --- 
Karlskrona  --- 
14.12.17 18:00Savehof  --- 
Lugi  --- 
14.12.17 18:00Ystads IF  --- 
Malmo  --- 
16.11.17 18:00FTLugi W  21912 
Skara W  18810 
16.11.17 18:00FTSkovde W  1495 
Skuru W  25916 
16.11.17 18:00FTTeam Eslovs W  271611 
Boden W  321418 
15.11.17 18:00FTH 65 Hoor W  321715 
Kristianstad W  24915 
15.11.17 18:00FTOnnereds W  21615 
BK Heid W  211110 
15.11.17 18:00FTVasterasIrsta W  321913 
Savehof W  301515 
14.12.17 18:00H 65 Hoor W  --- 
Skovde W  --- 
10.12.17 17:00FTLindesberg  371720 
IFK Tumba  20614 
10.12.17 15:00FTIFK Ystads  351817 
Skanela  281315 
09.12.17 15:30FTCountry  261313 
Alstermo  25169 
09.12.17 15:00FTLinkoping  291316 
Torslanda  311615 
09.12.17 15:00FTRimbo  321517 
Hallby  321616 
09.12.17 13:00FTTyreso  261313 
Onnereds  281117 
13.12.17 17:30IFK Tumba  --- 
Lindesberg  --- 
16.12.17 13:30Onnereds  --- 
Tyreso  --- 
16.12.17 15:00Torslanda  --- 
Linkoping  --- 
16.12.17 15:15Alstermo  --- 
Country  --- 
16.12.17 16:00Kungalvs  --- 
Varberg  --- 
10.12.17 15:00FTHellton W  311813 
AIK W  261214 
10.12.17 14:00FTDrott Halmstad W  18810 
Tyreso W  251213 
09.12.17 16:30FTKungalvs W  361917 
Skanela W  331716 
09.12.17 13:30FTSoder W  261214 
Helsingborg W  22139 
09.12.17 13:15FTTorslanda W  331419 
Sparvagens W  22157 
09.12.17 13:00FTKarra W  22814 
Eskilstuna W  291415 
08.12.17 18:00FTDrott Halmstad W  301317 
Sparvagens W  301218 
15.12.17 18:00AIK W  --- 
Sparvagens W  --- 
16.12.17 13:00Karra W  --- 
Soder W  --- 
16.12.17 14:00Kungalvs W  --- 
Tyreso W  --- 
16.12.17 15:00Eskilstuna W  --- 
Hellton W  --- 
16.12.17 15:00Helsingborg W  --- 
Drott Halmstad W  --- 
17.12.17 14:00Skanela W  --- 
Torslanda W  ---