Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Africa (CAF): All Latest Results & Next Games

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 18:00 FT * MC Alger9 - 0As Otoho (3 - 0)    
    17:30 FT Merrikh2 - 1Townsh. Rollers (bot) * (1 - 1)    
    17:00 FT * Horoya AC0 - 0AS Fan (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Misr EL Makasa0 - 0Generation Foot * (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT * ASEC Mimosas (CIV)3 - 2Buffles Du Borgou Fc (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT * Esperance ST5 - 0Asac Concorde (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Leones Vegetarianos1 - 1GOR Mahia * (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Aduana Stars2 - 0Al-Tahaddy (0 - 0)    
    15:00 PEN * As Togo-Port2 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    AC leopard (CGO) (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * MFM FC1 - 0AS real bamako (MLI) (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT * CF Mounana2 - 0RCK (1 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Eding Sport Fc0 - 1Plateau United * (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Mbaba. Swallows1 - 3Bantu (LES) (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT SB Benfica (GNB)0 - 0Difaa EL Jadida * (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT St. Louis Suns1 - 1Young Africans (TAN) * (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 16:30 Armed forces (GAM) - Zanaco -    

  • 1
  • Sun 11 Jun 2017
  • 22:00 FT Tunisia1 - 0Egypt (0 - 0)  
    21:00 FT Algeria1 - 0Togo (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Cape Verde Islands0 - 1Uganda (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Ghana5 - 0Ethiopia (3 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Benin1 - 0Gambia (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Central African Republic2 - 1Rwanda (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Zimbabwe3 - 0Liberia (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sat 10 Jun 2017
  • 21:00 FT Senegal3 - 0Equatorial Guinea (1 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Mali2 - 1Gabon (0 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Burkina Faso3 - 1Angola (2 - 1)    
    18:00 FT Côte d'Ivoire2 - 3Guinea (1 - 1)    
    17:30 FT Congo DR3 - 1Congo (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Tanzania1 - 1Lesotho (1 - 1)  
    16:30 FT Sierra Leone2 - 1Kenya (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Guinea-Bissau1 - 0Namibia (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 Angola - Botswana -  
    14:00 Comoros - Cameroon -  
    14:00 Congo - Zimbabwe -  
    14:00 Egypt - Niger -  
    14:00 Equatorial Guinea - Sudan -  
    14:00 Ethiopia - Sierra Leone -  
    14:00 Gabon - Burundi -  
    14:00 Gambia - Algeria -  
    14:00 Guinea - Central African Republic -  
    14:00 Kenya - Ghana -  
    14:00 Lesotho - Cape Verde Islands -  
    14:00 Liberia - Congo DR -  
    14:00 Madagascar - Senegal -  
    14:00 Mauritania - Burkina Faso -  
    14:00 Morocco - Malawi -  

  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:00 FT Burkina Faso1 - 1Cameroon (1 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Congo0 - 0Angola (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 19:00 FT Equatorial Guinea1 - 3Nigeria (1 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Rwanda0 - 1Libya (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 22 Jan 2018
  • 19:00 FT Namibia1 - 1Zambia (1 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Uganda0 - 0Côte d'Ivoire (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sun 21 Jan 2018
  • 19:00 FT Mauritania0 - 1Guinea (0 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Sudan0 - 0Morocco (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Sat 20 Jan 2018
  • 19:30 FT Congo2 - 0Burkina Faso (0 - 0)  
    16:30 FT Angola1 - 0Cameroon (1 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 19 Jan 2018
  • 19:30 FT Rwanda1 - 0Equatorial Guinea (0 - 0)  
    16:30 FT Libya0 - 1Nigeria (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Thu 18 Jan 2018
  • 19:30 FT Uganda0 - 1Namibia (0 - 0)  
    16:30 FT Côte d'Ivoire0 - 2Zambia (0 - 1)  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:30 FT Sudan1 - 0Mauritania (1 - 0)  

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 18:00 FT Banjul Hawks0 - 2Akwa United * (0 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Jwaneng Galaxy0 - 1Costa do sol (MOZ) * (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Mbour Petite-Cote Fc1 - 1Renaissance Berkane * (1 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Etoile Filante (BFA)0 - 1Olympique Star * (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT FC Nouhadibou (MTN)1 - 0Africa Sports (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Sahel SC (NIG)0 - 3Al Itt. Tripoli (LBY) * (0 - 3)    
    14:30 FT * AS Maniema Union1 - 1AS Mangasport (1 - 1)    
    14:30 PEN * Cara (CGO)1 - 0
    (7 - 6)
    Asante Kotoko (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Al-Hilal Juba0 - 3US BEN Guerdane * (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * Wolaitta Dicha2 - 1Zimamoto (1 - 0)    
    11:30 FT * Fosa Juniors0 - 0AFC Leopards (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT * Cape Town City1 - 0Young Buffaloes (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Elwa United0 - 3Djoliba AC (MLI) * (0 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Hafia1 - 1Energie Fc (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT * CR Belouizdad2 - 0Onze Createurs (MLI) (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 Al Itt. Tripoli (LBY) - Akwa United -    
    14:00 AS Maniema Union - USM Alger -    
    14:00 As Port-Louis 2000 - Fosa Juniors -    
    14:00 Atletico Petroleos Luanda - Supersport United -    
    14:00 Cara (CGO) - US BEN Guerdane -    
    14:00 Costa do sol (MOZ) - Cape Town City -    
    14:00 CR Belouizdad - Nkana -    
    14:00 Cs La Mancha - Al-Ahli Shendi -    
    14:00 DC Motema Pembe - Deportivo Niefang -    
    14:00 Djoliba AC (MLI) - APR FC (RWA) -    
    14:00 Energie Fc - Enyimba -    
    14:00 Raja Casablanca - FC Nouhadibou (MTN) -    
    14:00 Renaissance Berkane - Club Africain -    
    14:00 Simba SC (TAN) - AL Masry -    
    14:00 Wolaitta Dicha - Zamalek SC -    

  • SC
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017
  • 17:00 FT M. Sundowns1 - 0TP Mazembe (COD) (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sat 20 Feb 2016
  • 13:30 FT TP Mazembe (COD)2 - 1Etoile Du Sahel (2 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sat 21 Feb 2015
  • 15:00 PEN * ES Setif1 - 1
    (6 - 5)
    Al ahly (0 - 0)  
  • CSC
  • Thu 20 Feb 2014
  • 17:00 FT Al ahly3 - 2CS Sfaxien (1 - 0)  
  • CSC
  • Sat 23 Feb 2013
  • 16:30 FT Al ahly2 - 1AC leopard (CGO) (0 - 0)  
  • CSC
  • Sat 25 Feb 2012
  • 14:00 PEN Esperance ST1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Maghreb Fes * (0 - 1)  
  • CSC
  • Sat 29 Jan 2011
  • 13:30 PEN * TP Mazembe (COD)0 - 0
    (9 - 8)
    FUS Rabat (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 16:30 Wydad A.C. Casablanca - TP Mazembe -