Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Albania: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 20
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT Partizani1 - 3FK Kukesi (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Vllaznia2 - 0Teuta Durres (2 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 FT Flamurtari Vlore2 - 0Lushnja (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Kamza1 - 2Skenderbeu Korce (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Laci2 - 2Luftetari Gjirokaster (0 - 1)    
  • 19
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 FT Partizani0 - 0Laci (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Teuta Durres2 - 3Luftetari Gjirokaster (2 - 2)    
    13:00 FT FK Kukesi0 - 1Kamza (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Lushnja0 - 2Vllaznia (0 - 0)    
  • 19
  • Fri 09 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT Skenderbeu Korce1 - 0Flamurtari Vlore (0 - 0)    
  • 18
  • Sun 04 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Partizani2 - 1Kamza (2 - 1)    
    12:00 FT FK Kukesi1 - 1Flamurtari Vlore (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Laci0 - 0Teuta Durres (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Lushnja0 - 0Luftetari Gjirokaster (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Skenderbeu Korce4 - 1Vllaznia (1 - 1)    
  • 21
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FK Kukesi - Laci -    
    13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Vllaznia -    
    13:00 Lushnja - Kamza -    
    16:00 Skenderbeu Korce - Partizani -    
    16:00 Teuta Durres - Flamurtari Vlore -    
  • 22
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FK Kukesi - Skenderbeu Korce -    
    13:00 Kamza - Teuta Durres -    
    13:00 Laci - Vllaznia -    
    16:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Luftetari Gjirokaster -    
    16:00 Partizani - Lushnja -    
  • 23
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Kamza -    
    15:00 Lushnja - FK Kukesi -    
    15:00 Skenderbeu Korce - Laci -    
    15:00 Teuta Durres - Partizani -    
    15:00 Vllaznia - Flamurtari Vlore -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 FT Partizani2 - 1Flamurtari Vlore * (1 - 1)    
    16:00 FT * Skenderbeu Korce3 - 0Teuta Durres (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * FK Kukesi1 - 0Tirana (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 1Laci * (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 31 Jan 2018
  • 16:00 FT Flamurtari Vlore1 - 0Partizani (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Tirana1 - 1FK Kukesi (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Laci3 - 0Luftetari Gjirokaster (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Teuta Durres0 - 2Skenderbeu Korce (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 13 Dec 2017
  • 12:00 FT * FK Kukesi5 - 1Kf Erzeni (3 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * Flamurtari Vlore5 - 2Ks Turbina (2 - 1)    
    12:00 FT * Laci0 - 1Lushnja (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * Luftetari Gjirokaster3 - 0Bylis (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * Partizani3 - 0Podgradeci (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * Skenderbeu Korce3 - 1Beselidhja Lezhe (1 - 1)    
    12:00 FT * Teuta Durres4 - 0Kamza (1 - 0)    

  • SC
  • Wed 06 Sep 2017
  • 17:00 FT FK Kukesi0 - 1Tirana (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Wed 24 Aug 2016
  • 18:00 FT Skenderbeu Korce1 - 3FK Kukesi (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Wed 12 Aug 2015
  • 18:00 PEN Skenderbeu Korce2 - 2
    (7 - 8)
    Laci * (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sun 17 Aug 2014
  • 17:00 FT Skenderbeu Korce1 - 0Flamurtari Vlore (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sun 18 Aug 2013
  • 18:00 PEN * Skenderbeu Korce1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Laci (1 - 0)