Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Argentina: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 24
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 00:15 FT Independiente0 - 1Defensa Y Justicia (0 - 0)    
  • 24
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 22:00 FT Colon Santa Fe4 - 0Patronato (2 - 0)    
  • 24
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 23:00 FT Boca Juniors3 - 1Newells Old Boys (2 - 1)    
    20:45 FT Arsenal Sarandi0 - 3River Plate (0 - 3)    
    18:30 FT Atletico Tucuman0 - 0Union Santa Fe (0 - 0)    
    16:15 FT Rosario Central0 - 2Racing Club (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Tigre0 - 2Huracan (0 - 2)    
  • 24
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 23:00 FT San Lorenzo1 - 0Chacarita Juniors (1 - 0)    
    20:45 FT Banfield1 - 1Godoy Cruz (0 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Talleres Cordoba2 - 0Gimnasia L.P. (0 - 0)    
    16:15 FT San Martin S.J.1 - 1Lanus (1 - 1)    
    16:15 FT Temperley2 - 4Velez Sarsfield (1 - 2)    
    00:15 FT Estudiantes L.P.0 - 1Belgrano Cordoba (0 - 0)    
  • 24
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 22:00 FT Argentinos JRS1 - 0Olimpo Bahia Blanca (1 - 0)    
  • 23
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 00:15 FT Velez Sarsfield2 - 2San Lorenzo (1 - 0)    
  • 25
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 22:00 Chacarita Juniors - Temperley -    
  • 25
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 00:15 Godoy Cruz - San Martin S.J. -    
    16:15 Defensa Y Justicia - Rosario Central -    
    16:15 Velez Sarsfield - Banfield -    
    18:30 Newells Old Boys - Independiente -    
    20:45 Lanus - Argentinos JRS -    
    23:00 Huracan - Atletico Tucuman -    
  • 25
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Gimnasia L.P. - Boca Juniors -    
    16:15 Patronato - San Lorenzo -    
    18:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe -    
    23:00 Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi -    
  • 25
  • Mon 30 Apr 2018
  • 22:00 Union Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba -    
  • 25
  • Tue 01 May 2018
  • 00:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Tigre -    
  • 26
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 22:00 San Martin S.J. - Velez Sarsfield -    
  • 26
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 00:15 San Lorenzo - Belgrano Cordoba -    

  • 24
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 00:00 FT Sarmiento Junin2 - 2Atletico DE Rafaela (1 - 1)  
  • 24
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 23:30 FT Santamarina2 - 1Ferro Carril Oeste (1 - 1)    
    18:35 FT Deportivo Riestra1 - 0Aldosivi (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Estudiantes S.l.0 - 0Independ. Rivadavia (0 - 0)    
  • 24
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 21:30 FT Instituto Cordoba1 - 1Agropecuario (0 - 1)    
    20:00 FT Gimnasia Jujuy0 - 0Atletico Mitre (0 - 0)    
    20:00 FT Quilmes1 - 1Boca Unidos (1 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Villa Dalmine3 - 0Deportivo Moron (2 - 0)    
    17:35 FT Almagro2 - 1Flandria (2 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Los Andes2 - 2All Boys (1 - 1)    
  • 24
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT Nueva Chicago0 - 2Brown DE Adrogue (0 - 1)    
    18:05 FT San Martin Tucuman3 - 0Guillermo Brown (1 - 0)    
  • 23
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 00:05 FT Atletico DE Rafaela0 - 2Quilmes (0 - 1)    
  • 23
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 23:00 FT Agropecuario0 - 2Almagro (0 - 1)    
    23:00 FT Deportivo Moron1 - 0Sarmiento Junin (0 - 0)    
  • 25
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 20:00 Agropecuario - Juventud Unida -    
    20:00 Aldosivi - Estudiantes S.l. -    
    20:00 All Boys - Deportivo Riestra -    
    20:00 Atletico DE Rafaela - Villa Dalmine -    
    20:00 Atletico Mitre - Los Andes -    
    20:00 Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Junin -    
    20:00 Brown DE Adrogue - San Martin Tucuman -    
    20:00 Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia Jujuy -    
    20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago -    
    20:00 Flandria - Instituto Cordoba -    
    20:00 Guillermo Brown - Almagro -    
    20:00 Independ. Rivadavia - Santamarina -    

  • 33
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 00:05 FT Platense3 - 0Talleres Remedios (1 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT Atletico Fenix1 - 1San Miguel (0 - 1)    
    18:30 FT San Telmo0 - 1Colegiales (0 - 1)    
    18:30 FT UAI Urquiza1 - 1Almirante Brown (1 - 1)    
    18:30 FT Villa San Carlos1 - 0Deportivo Espanol (0 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT Comunicaciones1 - 2Atlanta (0 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Sacachispas2 - 2Tristan Suarez (2 - 0)    
    17:35 FT Acassuso1 - 2Estudiantes B.A. (0 - 1)    
  • 33
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 16:05 FT Defensores De Belgrano2 - 2Barracas Central (1 - 2)    
  • 32
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 23:00 FT Atlanta2 - 0Villa San Carlos (1 - 0)    
    18:35 FT San Telmo0 - 1Platense (0 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Almirante Brown0 - 0Atletico Fenix (0 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Colegiales1 - 3Comunicaciones (0 - 2)    
    18:30 FT Deportivo Espanol1 - 0UAI Urquiza (1 - 0)    
    18:30 FT San Miguel0 - 1Acassuso (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 20:00 Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos -    
    20:00 Atlanta - San Telmo -    
    20:00 Barracas Central - Sacachispas -    
    20:00 Colegiales - Platense -    
    20:00 Deportivo Espanol - Comunicaciones -    
    20:00 Estudiantes B.A. - Atletico Fenix -    
    20:00 San Miguel - UAI Urquiza -    
    20:00 Talleres Remedios - Defensores De Belgrano -    
    20:00 Tristan Suarez - Acassuso -    

  • FINAL
  • Sat 09 Dec 2017
  • 22:15 FT River Plate2 - 1Atletico Tucuman (1 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 23:30 FT * River Plate3 - 0Deportivo Moron (2 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Fri 10 Nov 2017
  • 23:00 PEN * Atletico Tucuman0 - 0
    (3 - 1)
    Rosario Central (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 00:10 FT * Atletico Tucuman1 - 0Velez Sarsfield (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 00:10 FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca0 - 1Deportivo Moron * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Mon 23 Oct 2017
  • 21:00 FT Godoy Cruz2 - 3Rosario Central (2 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Thu 19 Oct 2017
  • 00:10 FT * River Plate4 - 1Atlanta (2 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Mon 09 Oct 2017
  • 21:00 FT Belgrano Cordoba1 - 2Atlanta (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 22:00 FT * River Plate3 - 0Defensa Y Justicia (2 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Fri 06 Oct 2017
  • 23:30 PEN Huracan0 - 0
    (1 - 3)
    Velez Sarsfield * (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Thu 05 Oct 2017
  • 00:10 FT * Atletico Tucuman4 - 0Sarmiento Junin (2 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 04 Oct 2017
  • 21:00 PEN Union Santa Fe0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Deportivo Moron * (0 - 0)    
    18:40 FT * Olimpo Bahia Blanca3 - 2Gimnasia Y Esgrima (2 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Thu 28 Sep 2017
  • 20:00 FT Godoy Cruz2 - 1Banfield (1 - 1)    
    00:10 FT * Rosario Central1 - 0Boca Juniors (1 - 0)    

  • TV
  • Mon 22 Jan 2018
  • 01:10 FT Boca Juniors0 - 1River Plate (0 - 1)  
  • TV
  • Sun 21 Jan 2018
  • 01:10 PEN * San Lorenzo1 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Gimnasia L.P. (0 - 0)  
  • TV
  • Sat 20 Jan 2018
  • 01:10 PEN * Independiente2 - 2
    (3 - 1)
    Racing Club (2 - 1)  
  • TV
  • Fri 19 Jan 2018
  • 01:10 PEN Banfield1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Newells Old Boys * (0 - 1)  
  • TV
  • Thu 18 Jan 2018
  • 01:10 PEN Boca Juniors2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Aldosivi * (1 - 0)  
  • TV
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 23:00 FT Belgrano Cordoba1 - 1Talleres Cordoba (0 - 0)  
    01:10 FT Huracan2 - 0San Lorenzo (0 - 0)  
  • TV
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 01:10 FT Racing Club0 - 1Temperley (0 - 1)  
  • TV
  • Mon 15 Jan 2018
  • 01:10 FT Boca Juniors2 - 3Godoy Cruz (1 - 2)  
  • TV
  • Sun 14 Jan 2018
  • 23:10 PEN * Rosario Central1 - 1
    (8 - 7)
    Lanus (0 - 0)  
    01:10 PEN Independiente0 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Gimnasia L.P. * (0 - 0)  
  • TV
  • Sat 13 Jan 2018
  • 21:00 FT San Lorenzo2 - 1Argentinos JRS (0 - 0)  
    01:10 PEN Talleres Cordoba0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Atletico Tucuman * (0 - 0)  
    00:10 FT Huracan1 - 0Banfield (0 - 0)  
  • TV
  • Fri 12 Jan 2018
  • 01:10 FT San Lorenzo3 - 1Defensa Y Justicia (1 - 0)  

  • SC
  • Thu 15 Mar 2018
  • 00:10 FT Boca Juniors0 - 2River Plate (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 00:30 FT Lanus3 - 0River Plate (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Thu 11 Feb 2016
  • 00:10 FT Boca Juniors0 - 4San Lorenzo (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 00:10 FT River Plate0 - 1Huracan (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sat 01 Feb 2014
  • 00:10 FT Velez Sarsfield1 - 0Arsenal Sarandi (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Wed 07 Nov 2012
  • 23:30 PEN Boca Juniors0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Arsenal Sarandi * (0 - 0)