Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Primera Division (Argentina): Overview

  • 16
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 02:15 FT Colon Santa Fe1 - 0Gimnasia L.P. (0 - 0)    
    00:00 FT Patronato3 - 0Chacarita Juniors (1 - 0)    
    00:00 FT Tigre1 - 1Defensa Y Justicia (0 - 1)    
  • 16
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 02:30 FT Banfield0 - 1Boca Juniors (0 - 1)    

  • 30
  • Wed 28 Jun 2017
  • 01:30 FT Independiente1 - 1Lanus (1 - 0)    
    01:30 FT Talleres Cordoba1 - 1San Lorenzo (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Tue 27 Jun 2017
  • 23:00 FT Estudiantes L.P.1 - 0Quilmes (0 - 0)    
    23:00 FT Newells Old Boys0 - 2Godoy Cruz (0 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 29 May 2016
  • 21:15 FT San Lorenzo0 - 4Lanus (0 - 1)    
  • LPO
  • Sat 28 May 2016
  • 22:00 FT Godoy Cruz0 - 1Estudiantes L.P. (0 - 1)    
  • 16
  • Tue 24 May 2016
  • 02:15 FT Gimnasia L.P.3 - 0Colon Santa Fe (1 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Belgrano Cordoba1 - 0Rosario Central (0 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Mon 07 Dec 2015
  • 02:30 FT Gimnasia L.P.1 - 2Lanus * (1 - 1)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 06 Dec 2015
  • 23:15 FT * Racing Club1 - 2Independiente (0 - 0)    
    02:30 FT * Estudiantes L.P.4 - 0Olimpo Bahia Blanca (1 - 0)    
    00:00 FT * Belgrano Cordoba1 - 1Colon Santa Fe (0 - 1)    

  • CLPO
  • Thu 29 Jan 2015
  • 03:15 FT Boca Juniors1 - 0Velez Sarsfield (1 - 0)  
  • 19
  • Mon 15 Dec 2014
  • 01:30 FT Quilmes0 - 1River Plate (0 - 0)    
    01:30 FT Racing Club1 - 0Godoy Cruz (0 - 0)  
  • 19
  • Mon 08 Dec 2014
  • 01:30 FT Boca Juniors0 - 2Gimnasia L.P. (0 - 1)    

  • Final
  • Sun 25 May 2014
  • 02:15 FT San Lorenzo0 - 1River Plate (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sat 24 May 2014
  • 19:00 FT Colon Santa Fe0 - 1Atletico DE Rafaela (0 - 0)    
  • 19
  • Tue 20 May 2014
  • 01:30 FT San Lorenzo2 - 3Velez Sarsfield (1 - 1)  
  • 19
  • Mon 19 May 2014
  • 02:30 FT Lanus1 - 1Newells Old Boys (1 - 0)  

  • Final
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 23:00 FT Velez Sarsfield1 - 0Newells Old Boys (1 - 0)    
  • 19
  • Mon 24 Jun 2013
  • 02:30 FT Godoy Cruz1 - 1Boca Juniors (1 - 1)  
  • 19
  • Sun 23 Jun 2013
  • 23:00 FT San Lorenzo2 - 2Lanus (0 - 2)  
    22:30 FT Arsenal Sarandi4 - 0All Boys (2 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 01 Jul 2012
  • 21:20 FT San Martin S.J.0 - 0Rosario Central (0 - 0)    
    19:10 FT * San Lorenzo1 - 1Instituto Cordoba (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 29 Jun 2012
  • 00:15 FT Rosario Central0 - 0San Martin S.J. (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 28 Jun 2012
  • 22:10 FT Instituto Cordoba0 - 2San Lorenzo (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Thu 30 Jun 2011
  • 19:30 FT Gimnasia L.P.1 - 1San Martin S.J. * (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Mon 27 Jun 2011
  • 00:00 FT San Martin S.J.1 - 0Gimnasia L.P. (1 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 26 Jun 2011
  • 20:00 FT River Plate1 - 1Belgrano Cordoba * (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 23 Jun 2011
  • 02:00 FT Belgrano Cordoba2 - 0River Plate (1 - 0)    

  • Po 2
  • Sun 23 May 2010
  • 21:10 FT * Gimnasia L.P.3 - 1Atletico DE Rafaela (2 - 1)    
    20:10 FT Rosario Central0 - 3All Boys * (0 - 2)    
  • Po 1
  • Thu 20 May 2010
  • 02:10 FT Atletico DE Rafaela1 - 0Gimnasia L.P. (1 - 0)    
  • Po 1
  • Wed 19 May 2010
  • 19:10 FT All Boys1 - 1Rosario Central (1 - 0)    

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Sun 12 Jul 2009
  • 22:00 FT Rosario Central1 - 1Belgrano Cordoba (1 - 1)    
    19:30 FT Gimnasia L.P.3 - 0Atletico DE Rafaela (0 - 0)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Thu 09 Jul 2009
  • 20:30 FT Atletico DE Rafaela3 - 0Gimnasia L.P. (1 - 0)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Wed 08 Jul 2009
  • 20:30 FT Belgrano Cordoba0 - 1Rosario Central (0 - 0)    

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Sun 29 Jun 2008
  • 23:10 FT * Gimnasia Jujuy1 - 0Union Santa Fe (0 - 0)    
    20:15 FT * Racing Club1 - 0Belgrano Cordoba (1 - 0)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Thu 26 Jun 2008
  • 02:10 FT Belgrano Cordoba1 - 1Racing Club (0 - 1)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Wed 25 Jun 2008
  • 23:00 FT Union Santa Fe1 - 1Gimnasia Jujuy (1 - 1)    

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Mon 25 Jun 2007
  • 20:10 FT Nueva Chicago1 - 2Tigre * (0 - 1)    
  • Play Off Round 2
  • Sun 24 Jun 2007
  • 20:15 FT Godoy Cruz2 - 3Huracan Tres Arroyos * (0 - 1)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Thu 21 Jun 2007
  • 20:10 FT Tigre1 - 0Nueva Chicago (1 - 0)    
    00:30 FT Huracan Tres Arroyos2 - 0Godoy Cruz (1 - 0)    

  • 19
  • Mon 15 May 2006
  • 00:10 FT Quilmes1 - 3River Plate (1 - 3)    
  • 19
  • Sun 14 May 2006
  • 21:15 FT Boca Juniors2 - 0Olimpo Bahia Blanca (1 - 0)  
    20:45 FT Gimnasia Jujuy2 - 1Tiro Federal (1 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Argentinos JRS1 - 0Colon Santa Fe (0 - 0)  

  • 19
  • Sun 03 Jul 2005
  • 21:10 FT Argentinos JRS1 - 2Banfield (0 - 0)  
    21:10 FT Arsenal Sarandi1 - 1Velez Sarsfield (0 - 0)  
    21:10 FT Instituto Cordoba2 - 0Colon Santa Fe (0 - 0)  
    21:10 FT Lanus5 - 0Olimpo Bahia Blanca (4 - 0)  

  • 19
  • Sun 27 Jun 2004
  • 21:20 FT Quilmes0 - 0Talleres Cordoba (0 - 0)  
    21:20 FT River Plate1 - 1Atletico DE Rafaela (1 - 0)  
    21:10 FT Banfield1 - 1Rosario Central (0 - 0)  
    21:10 FT Colon Santa Fe1 - 2Chacarita Juniors (1 - 0)  

  • 19
  • Mon 07 Jul 2003
  • 01:00 FT Colon Santa Fe1 - 0Velez Sarsfield (1 - 0)  
  • 19
  • Sun 06 Jul 2003
  • 23:15 FT Rosario Central7 - 2Boca Juniors (4 - 0)  
    21:30 FT Estudiantes L.P.2 - 0Union Santa Fe (2 - 0)  
    21:30 FT Huracan0 - 0Olimpo Bahia Blanca (0 - 0)  

  • 19
  • Tue 21 May 2002
  • 01:30 FT Rosario Central2 - 3River Plate (2 - 2)  
  • 19
  • Mon 20 May 2002
  • 01:15 FT Estudiantes L.P.4 - 1San Lorenzo (1 - 0)  
  • 19
  • Sun 19 May 2002
  • 23:10 FT Boca Juniors1 - 0Newells Old Boys (1 - 0)  
    22:00 FT Talleres Cordoba2 - 2Chacarita Juniors (0 - 1)