Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Australia: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • EF
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 08:00 FT Melbourne Victory2 - 1Adelaide United (0 - 0)    
  • EF
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 09:50 FT Melbourne City2 - 0Brisbane Roar FC (0 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 07:00 FT Western Sydney2 - 3Adelaide United (2 - 2)    
  • 27
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 FT Perth Glory FC2 - 3Brisbane Roar FC (1 - 2)    
    09:50 FT C. Coast Mariners FC2 - 8Newcastle Jets FC (1 - 3)    
    07:35 FT Wellington Phoenix2 - 1Melbourne City (1 - 1)    
  • 27
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 09:50 FT Sydney FC1 - 0Melbourne Victory (1 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 09:00 FT Sydney FC3 - 0Adelaide United (1 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Melbourne Victory2 - 1Wellington Phoenix (0 - 1)    
  • 26
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 09:50 FT Melbourne City1 - 0C. Coast Mariners FC (0 - 0)    
    07:35 FT Western Sydney3 - 0Brisbane Roar FC (3 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Fri 06 Apr 2018
  • 09:50 FT Newcastle Jets FC0 - 2Perth Glory FC (0 - 2)    
  • 25
  • Sun 01 Apr 2018
  • 07:00 FT Newcastle Jets FC0 - 3Melbourne City (0 - 1)    
  • 25
  • Sat 31 Mar 2018
  • 08:50 FT Melbourne Victory3 - 1Western Sydney (2 - 1)    
    06:35 FT Brisbane Roar FC1 - 0C. Coast Mariners FC (1 - 0)    

  • ASG
  • Sun 10 Aug 2014
  • 09:30 FT A-League All Stars2 - 3Juventus (ITA) (1 - 0)  

  • 4
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 05:00 FT Canberra FC3 - 1Gungahlin United (2 - 1)    
    05:00 FT Tuggeranong United2 - 0Woden Vellet (1 - 0)    
  • 4
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 05:00 FT Monaro Panthers0 - 3Riverina Rhinos (0 - 0)    
  • 4
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 09:00 FT Canberra Olympic3 - 2Belconnen United (1 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 05:00 Pst Cooma - Gungahlin United -    
    05:00 FT Monaro Panthers0 - 3Canberra FC (0 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 07:30 FT Belconnen United0 - 2Tuggeranong United (0 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 09:00 FT Woden Vellet2 - 3Canberra Olympic (0 - 1)    
  • 2
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 05:00 FT Tuggeranong United4 - 3Cooma (1 - 2)    
  • 2
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 07:00 FT Riverina Rhinos2 - 1Gungahlin United (1 - 1)    
    05:00 FT Woden Vellet4 - 2Belconnen United (2 - 2)    
  • 2
  • Fri 06 Apr 2018
  • 09:00 FT Canberra Olympic0 - 1Monaro Panthers (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 04:00 FT Cooma3 - 4Woden Vellet (0 - 2)    
  • 1
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 06:30 FT Belconnen United1 - 0Gungahlin United (1 - 0)    
    06:00 FT Riverina Rhinos2 - 3Tuggeranong United (1 - 1)    
  • 5
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 05:00 Canberra FC - Riverina Rhinos -  
    05:00 Woden Vellet - Gungahlin United -    
  • 5
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 05:00 Cooma - Monaro Panthers -    
    05:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic -    
  • 6
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 04:00 Canberra Olympic - Riverina Rhinos -  
    04:00 Gungahlin United - Tuggeranong United -  
  • 6
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 03:00 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United -  
    04:00 Canberra FC - Cooma -  
  • 7
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 04:00 Cooma - Riverina Rhinos -  
    04:00 Woden Vellet - Monaro Panthers -  
    06:30 Belconnen United - Canberra FC -  
  • 7
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 04:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra Olympic -  
  • 8
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 08:00 Riverina Rhinos - Belconnen United -  
  • 8
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 03:00 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United -  
    04:00 Canberra FC - Woden Vellet -  

  • 8
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 08:00 FT Acacia Ridge4 - 3Virginia United (3 - 3)  
  • 8
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 08:30 FT Grange Thistle1 - 1Taringa Rovers (1 - 1)  
    08:00 FT North Pine3 - 1Mt Gravatt Hawks (1 - 0)  
    07:00 FT Albany Creek3 - 0Bayside United (0 - 0)  
  • 8
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 FT Brisbane Knights2 - 3Uni. Queensland (0 - 2)  
    10:30 FT Centenary Stormers0 - 1The Gap (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 FT Brisbane Knights1 - 0Mt Gravatt Hawks (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 09:30 FT Centenary Stormers2 - 0Bayside United (0 - 0)  
  • 7
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 06:00 FT Taringa Rovers0 - 1Albany Creek (0 - 0)  
  • 7
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 09:00 FT The Gap3 - 0Uni. Queensland (1 - 0)  
    08:00 FT Acacia Ridge4 - 1Brisbane Knights (1 - 1)  
    08:00 FT Bayside United1 - 2North Pine (0 - 0)  
    07:30 FT Virginia United2 - 0Mt Gravatt Hawks (1 - 0)  
  • 7
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 FT Centenary Stormers2 - 4Grange Thistle (2 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 08:00 FT North Pine0 - 0Taringa Rovers (0 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 Centenary Stormers - Brisbane Knights -    
  • 9
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 07:00 Taringa Rovers - The Gap -    
    07:00 Uni. Queensland - Acacia Ridge -    
    08:00 Bayside United - Grange Thistle -    
    08:00 Mt Gravatt Hawks - Albany Creek -    
  • 9
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 07:30 Virginia United - North Pine -    
  • 1
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 07:00 Acacia Ridge - Bayside United -    
    09:00 The Gap - North Pine -    
  • 10
  • Fri 11 May 2018
  • 10:30 Brisbane Knights - Taringa Rovers -    
  • 10
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 07:00 Acacia Ridge - Centenary Stormers -    
    07:00 Uni. Queensland - Virginia United -    
    08:30 Grange Thistle - Mt Gravatt Hawks -    
    09:00 The Gap - Bayside United -    
  • 10
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 06:00 Albany Creek - North Pine -    
  • 11
  • Fri 18 May 2018
  • 10:30 Centenary Stormers - Uni. Queensland -    

  • FINAL
  • Tue 21 Nov 2017
  • 08:30 AET * Sydney FC2 - 1Adelaide United (1 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 08:30 FT Western Sydney1 - 2Adelaide United (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Wed 11 Oct 2017
  • 08:30 FT South Melbourne1 - 5Sydney FC (0 - 2)    
  • QF
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 09:30 PEN Blacktown City2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Western Sydney * (0 - 1)    
    09:30 FT Palm Beach0 - 6South Melbourne * (0 - 3)    
  • QF
  • Wed 13 Sep 2017
  • 09:30 FT Heidelberg United0 - 3Adelaide United (0 - 2)    
    09:30 FT Sydney FC2 - 0Melbourne City (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 29 Aug 2017
  • 09:30 FT Bankstown Berries Fc0 - 3Sydney FC * (0 - 1)    
    09:30 FT Bentleigh Greens0 - 4Western Sydney (0 - 1)    
    09:30 FT * Blacktown City3 - 1Apia Leichhardt Tig. (1 - 1)    
    09:30 FT Hakoah Sydney City2 - 3Melbourne City * (1 - 2)    
  • R16
  • Wed 23 Aug 2017
  • 09:30 FT * Adelaide United3 - 0Melbourne Victory (0 - 0)    
    09:30 AET Moreton Bay United0 - 1Palm Beach * (0 - 0)    
    09:30 FT South Melbourne4 - 1Sorrento (2 - 0)    
    09:30 PEN Sydney United 58 FC1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Heidelberg United * (0 - 0)    

  • FINAL
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 08:00 FT Brisbane Strikers0 - 2Heidelberg United (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 03:30 FT Edgeworth Eagles0 - 2Brisbane Strikers * (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 03:00 FT Heidelberg United2 - 1Apia Leichhardt Tig. (0 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 04:00 AET Bayswater City1 - 3Heidelberg United * (1 - 1)    
    02:30 FT South Hobart2 - 4Brisbane Strikers * (0 - 2)    
  • QF
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 07:00 FT Canberra Olympic1 - 4Edgeworth Eagles * (1 - 2)    
    04:30 FT Adelaide City FC0 - 1Apia Leichhardt Tig. * (0 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Sun 02 Oct 2016
  • 03:30 FT Sydney United 58 FC4 - 1Edgeworth Eagles (2 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Sun 25 Sep 2016
  • 04:30 FT * Sydney United 58 FC2 - 1Brisbane Strikers (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Sat 24 Sep 2016
  • 10:00 FT Perth SC0 - 1Edgeworth Eagles * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sun 18 Sep 2016
  • 04:00 FT * Sydney United 58 FC5 - 4Adelaide City FC (2 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Sat 17 Sep 2016
  • 10:00 FT * Perth SC6 - 1Devonport City (3 - 0)    
    08:00 FT * Brisbane Strikers3 - 2Canberra Olympic (1 - 2)    
    05:00 AET Bentleigh Greens1 - 3Edgeworth Eagles * (0 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Sat 03 Oct 2015
  • 10:30 FT Bayswater City1 - 3Blacktown City (0 - 2)  

  • 7
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 05:00 FT South Coast Wolves0 - 1Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles (0 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Sydney Olympic2 - 2Rockdale City Suns (2 - 0)    
  • 7
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 09:45 FT Sydney Fc Youth1 - 2Manly United Fc (0 - 0)    
    09:00 FT Blacktown City0 - 1Marconi Stallions (0 - 0)    
    09:00 FT Hakoah Sydney City2 - 0Sydney United 58 FC (1 - 0)    
    08:30 FT Sutherland Sharks3 - 3Apia Leichhardt Tig. (2 - 2)    
  • 6
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 06:15 FT Apia Leichhardt Tig.3 - 0Sydney Fc Youth (3 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Sydney Olympic1 - 0Blacktown City (0 - 0)    
  • 6
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 09:30 FT Sydney United 58 FC2 - 0South Coast Wolves (0 - 0)    
    09:00 FT Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles0 - 3Sutherland Sharks (0 - 1)    
    09:00 FT Manly United Fc3 - 3Rockdale City Suns (2 - 3)    
    09:00 FT Marconi Stallions1 - 1Hakoah Sydney City (1 - 1)    
  • 5
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 05:00 FT Hakoah Sydney City1 - 2South Coast Wolves (0 - 1)    
  • 5
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 09:45 FT Sydney Fc Youth3 - 3Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles (1 - 2)    
    09:00 FT Blacktown City1 - 1Manly United Fc (1 - 0)    
  • 8
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 09:00 Blacktown City - Hakoah Sydney City -    
    09:00 Manly United Fc - Sutherland Sharks -    
    09:00 Marconi Stallions - Rockdale City Suns -    
  • 8
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 04:00 Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles - Sydney United 58 FC -    
    05:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney Fc Youth -    
    06:15 Apia Leichhardt Tig. - South Coast Wolves -    
  • 9
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 08:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic -  
    09:30 Sydney United 58 FC - Apia Leichhardt Tig. -  
    09:45 Sydney Fc Youth - Marconi Stallions -  
  • 9
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 05:00 Hakoah Sydney City - Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles -  
    05:00 South Coast Wolves - Manly United Fc -  
    07:00 Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City -  
  • 10
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 09:00 Blacktown City - Sydney Fc Youth -  
    09:00 Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles - Apia Leichhardt Tig. -  
    09:00 Manly United Fc - Sydney United 58 FC -  

  • 6
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 04:30 FT Adamstown Rosebud0 - 4Broadmeadow Magic (0 - 1)    
    04:30 FT Charlestown City2 - 1Weston Workers (2 - 0)    
    04:30 FT Valentine Phoenix0 - 0Lambton Jaffas (0 - 0)    
  • 6
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 08:00 FT Hamilton Olympic2 - 3Edgeworth Eagles (1 - 1)    
    04:30 FT Newcastle Jets Youth0 - 1Maitland FC (0 - 0)    
  • 5
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 04:30 FT Broadmeadow Magic1 - 0Charlestown City (1 - 0)    
    04:30 FT Lake Macquarie City6 - 1Valentine Phoenix (4 - 1)    
  • 5
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 08:00 FT Hamilton Olympic1 - 2Newcastle Jets Youth (0 - 1)    
    07:30 FT Edgeworth Eagles4 - 1Weston Workers (1 - 1)    
    04:30 FT Lambton Jaffas1 - 1Adamstown Rosebud (1 - 1)    
  • 4
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 04:30 FT Adamstown Rosebud0 - 4Lake Macquarie City (0 - 1)    
    04:30 FT Charlestown City2 - 1Lambton Jaffas (1 - 0)    
    04:30 FT Newcastle Jets Youth0 - 1Edgeworth Eagles (0 - 1)    
    04:30 FT Weston Workers2 - 1Broadmeadow Magic (2 - 1)    
  • 4
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 04:30 FT Maitland FC1 - 1Valentine Phoenix (1 - 1)  
  • 7
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 04:30 Weston Workers - Adamstown Rosebud -    
    09:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Valentine Phoenix -    
  • 7
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 04:30 Edgeworth Eagles - Charlestown City -    
    04:30 Lake Macquarie City - Newcastle Jets Youth -    
    04:30 Maitland FC - Hamilton Olympic -    
  • 8
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 03:30 Newcastle Jets Youth - Lambton Jaffas -  
    03:30 Valentine Phoenix - Weston Workers -  
  • 8
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 03:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Charlestown City -  
    03:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lake Macquarie City -  
    03:30 Maitland FC - Edgeworth Eagles -  
  • 9
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 03:30 Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic -  
    08:30 Lake Macquarie City - Maitland FC -  
  • 9
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 03:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Newcastle Jets Youth -  
    03:30 Charlestown City - Valentine Phoenix -  
    03:30 Edgeworth Eagles - Adamstown Rosebud -  

  • 1
  • Wed 06 Aug 2008
  • 07:30 PEN Wellington Phoenix0 - 0
    (7 - 8)
    Melbourne Victory * (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sun 03 Aug 2008
  • 05:00 FT Brisbane Roar FC1 - 2C. Coast Mariners FC (0 - 2)  
  • 3
  • Sat 02 Aug 2008
  • 09:00 FT Sydney FC2 - 3Wellington Phoenix (2 - 0)  
    05:00 FT Adelaide United0 - 0Perth Glory FC (0 - 0)  
    04:30 FT Newcastle Jets FC0 - 1Melbourne Victory (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jul 2008
  • 05:00 FT C. Coast Mariners FC3 - 0Sydney FC (1 - 0)  
    04:30 FT Brisbane Roar FC1 - 1Wellington Phoenix (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jul 2008
  • 10:30 FT Perth Glory FC0 - 1Melbourne Victory (0 - 1)  
    09:00 FT Newcastle Jets FC0 - 0Adelaide United (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jul 2008
  • 04:00 FT Wellington Phoenix1 - 0C. Coast Mariners FC (0 - 0)  
    03:00 FT Melbourne Victory1 - 2Adelaide United (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sat 19 Jul 2008
  • 09:00 FT Sydney FC2 - 1Brisbane Roar FC (0 - 0)  
    07:00 FT Perth Glory FC1 - 1Newcastle Jets FC (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 12 Aug 2007
  • 06:00 FT C. Coast Mariners FC1 - 3Brisbane Roar FC (1 - 1)  
    05:30 FT Adelaide United2 - 1Perth Glory FC (0 - 1)  

  • 11
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 07:00 FT Olympic FC0 - 1Brisbane Strikers (0 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Northern Qsl United Fc0 - 4Brisbane City (0 - 0)    
  • 11
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 09:00 FT Magpies Crusaders5 - 3Redlands United (0 - 3)    
    09:00 FT Moreton Bay United4 - 1Gold Coast United (1 - 1)    
    09:00 FT Western Pride6 - 1Brisbane Roar Youth (4 - 1)    
    08:00 FT Queensland Lions3 - 0Far North Queensland (2 - 0)    
    07:00 FT SWQ Thunder0 - 0Sunshine Coast (0 - 0)    
  • 10
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 04:00 FT Sunshine Coast1 - 7Brisbane Strikers (1 - 4)    
  • 10
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 09:00 FT Brisbane Roar Youth1 - 0Magpies Crusaders (0 - 0)    
    09:00 FT Far North Queensland2 - 4Western Pride (1 - 2)    
    09:00 FT Queensland Lions3 - 2Gold Coast United (0 - 1)    
    09:00 FT Redlands United3 - 1Northern Qsl United Fc (0 - 1)    
    08:30 FT Brisbane City1 - 3Olympic FC (0 - 2)    
    07:00 FT SWQ Thunder1 - 1Moreton Bay United (1 - 0)    
  • 9
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 08:00 FT Olympic FC3 - 0Redlands United (1 - 0)    
  • 9
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 05:00 Far North Queensland - Magpies Crusaders -    
  • 12
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 09:00 Redlands United - Western Pride -    
  • 12
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 07:00 SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast United -    
    08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Northern Qsl United Fc -    
    08:30 Brisbane City - Magpies Crusaders -    
    09:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Queensland Lions -    
    09:00 Sunshine Coast - Olympic FC -    
  • 12
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 05:00 Far North Queensland - Moreton Bay United -    
  • 13
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 07:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Roar Youth -  
    07:00 Queensland Lions - Redlands United -  
    07:30 Far North Queensland - SWQ Thunder -  
    08:00 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast -  
    08:00 Magpies Crusaders - Brisbane Strikers -  
    08:00 Northern Qsl United Fc - Olympic FC -  
    08:00 Western Pride - Brisbane City -  

  • 9
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 07:30 FT West Torrens Birkalla2 - 0Sturt Lions (0 - 0)    
    05:45 FT Adelaide United Ii2 - 2Adelaide Olympic (1 - 0)    
  • 9
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 10:00 FT Campbelltown City0 - 0Adelaide Comets (0 - 0)    
    05:30 FT Adelaide City FC3 - 2Croydon Kings (0 - 2)    
    05:30 FT Para Hills Knights1 - 2West Adelaide (0 - 2)    
  • 9
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 FT South Adelaide0 - 5NE Metrostars (0 - 3)    
  • 8
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 05:45 FT Adelaide United Ii3 - 2Para Hills Knights (0 - 0)    
    05:30 FT South Adelaide2 - 0Sturt Lions (2 - 0)    
  • 8
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 05:30 FT Adelaide City FC0 - 2NE Metrostars (0 - 1)    
    05:30 FT Campbelltown City2 - 1Adelaide Olympic (1 - 0)    
    05:30 FT Croydon Kings2 - 3Adelaide Comets (0 - 2)    
    05:30 FT West Torrens Birkalla1 - 2West Adelaide (0 - 0)    
  • 7
  • Mon 02 Apr 2018
  • 09:30 FT Adelaide United Ii3 - 0Campbelltown City (1 - 0)    
  • 7
  • Sat 31 Mar 2018
  • 08:30 FT Adelaide Olympic2 - 1Croydon Kings (2 - 0)    
    04:30 FT NE Metrostars3 - 2Adelaide Comets (1 - 0)    
  • 10
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 Adelaide Comets - South Adelaide -    
  • 10
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 05:30 NE Metrostars - Croydon Kings -    
    05:30 Para Hills Knights - Adelaide City FC -    
    05:30 West Adelaide - Adelaide United Ii -    
    09:30 Adelaide Olympic - West Torrens Birkalla -    
  • 10
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 05:30 Sturt Lions - Campbelltown City -    
  • 11
  • Fri 11 May 2018
  • 09:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City FC -  
  • 11
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 04:30 Croydon Kings - Sturt Lions -  
    04:30 NE Metrostars - Para Hills Knights -  
    08:30 Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide -  
  • 11
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 04:30 Adelaide United Ii - West Torrens Birkalla -  
    04:30 West Adelaide - Campbelltown City -  
  • 12
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 04:30 Campbelltown City - NE Metrostars -  
    04:30 Para Hills Knights - Croydon Kings -  
    04:30 South Adelaide - Adelaide City FC -  

  • 5
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 06:30 FT Launceston City0 - 0South Hobart (0 - 0)    
    06:30 FT Northern Rangers2 - 3Devonport City (1 - 1)    
    04:30 FT Clarence United1 - 1Kingborough Lions (1 - 0)    
  • 4
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 04:00 FT Olympia0 - 2Launceston City (0 - 0)    
  • 4
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 04:30 FT Kingborough Lions5 - 0Hobart Zebras (3 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Northern Rangers7 - 1Clarence United (3 - 0)    
    04:00 FT South Hobart1 - 2Devonport City (0 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 06:30 FT Clarence United1 - 4South Hobart (0 - 2)    
    06:30 FT Launceston City1 - 1Northern Rangers (0 - 1)    
    04:00 FT Devonport City1 - 2Hobart Zebras (0 - 0)    
    04:00 FT Kingborough Lions1 - 2Olympia (1 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 03:00 FT Olympia1 - 1Devonport City (0 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 05:30 FT Hobart Zebras4 - 2Northern Rangers (0 - 2)    
    05:30 FT Launceston City4 - 1Clarence United (2 - 0)    
    03:00 FT South Hobart2 - 2Kingborough Lions (2 - 2)    
  • 5
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 05:00 Hobart Zebras - Olympia -    
  • 6
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 04:00 Kingborough Lions - Northern Rangers -  
    06:30 Clarence United - Hobart Zebras -  
    06:30 Devonport City - Launceston City -  
  • 6
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 04:00 South Hobart - Olympia -  
  • 7
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 04:00 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions -  
    04:00 Olympia - Clarence United -  
    06:30 Northern Rangers - South Hobart -  
  • 7
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 04:00 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City -  
  • 8
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 04:00 Clarence United - Devonport City -  
    04:00 Northern Rangers - Olympia -  
    06:30 Launceston City - Kingborough Lions -  
  • 8
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 04:00 South Hobart - Hobart Zebras -  
  • 9
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 04:00 Devonport City - Olympia -  
    04:00 Hobart Zebras - Northern Rangers -  

  • 8
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 09:00 FT Dandenong Thunder2 - 1Bulleen Lions (1 - 0)    
    09:00 FT Hume City0 - 1South Melbourne (0 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Northcote City3 - 1Kingston City Fc (1 - 0)    
  • 8
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 FT Port Melbourne2 - 0Oakleigh Cannons (0 - 0)    
    10:15 FT Avondale Fc1 - 1Pascoe Vale (1 - 1)    
    10:15 FT Bentleigh Greens1 - 0Heidelberg United (0 - 0)    
    10:15 FT Melbourne Knights FC1 - 5Green Gully (0 - 4)    
  • 7
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 FT Bulleen Lions2 - 0Hume City (0 - 0)    
    10:30 FT Kingston City Fc0 - 1Pascoe Vale (0 - 0)    
  • 7
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 06:00 FT South Melbourne1 - 1Bentleigh Greens (1 - 0)    
  • 7
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 07:00 FT Heidelberg United1 - 0Melbourne Knights FC (1 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Northcote City2 - 4Green Gully (0 - 4)    
  • 7
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 FT Port Melbourne1 - 3Dandenong Thunder (0 - 1)    
    10:15 FT Avondale Fc2 - 0Oakleigh Cannons (1 - 0)    
  • 6
  • Mon 09 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 FT Bulleen Lions1 - 5Port Melbourne (1 - 0)    
  • 9
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 10:15 Avondale Fc - Northcote City -    
    10:15 Pascoe Vale - Port Melbourne -    
    10:30 Green Gully - Bentleigh Greens -    
  • 9
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Hume City -    
    09:00 Heidelberg United - South Melbourne -    
    09:30 Kingston City Fc - Melbourne Knights FC -    
  • 9
  • Mon 30 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 Bulleen Lions - Oakleigh Cannons -    
  • 10
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 10:15 Bentleigh Greens - Kingston City Fc -  
    10:15 Melbourne Knights FC - Avondale Fc -  
    10:15 Pascoe Vale - Bulleen Lions -  
    10:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunder -  
  • 10
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 05:00 Northcote City - Port Melbourne -  
    09:00 Hume City - Heidelberg United -  
  • 10
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 06:00 South Melbourne - Green Gully -  
  • 11
  • Fri 11 May 2018
  • 10:30 Green Gully - Heidelberg United -  

  • 9
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 FT Joondalup United1 - 3ECU Joondalup (0 - 1)    
    07:00 FT Armadale2 - 2Subiaco (0 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Bayswater City0 - 2Floreat Athena (0 - 2)    
    07:00 FT Cockburn City2 - 1Sorrento (0 - 1)    
    07:00 FT Inglewood United2 - 0Forrestfield United (0 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Perth SC0 - 1Balcatta (0 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Stirling Lions2 - 3Perth Glory Youth (0 - 0)    
  • 8
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 07:00 FT Bayswater City1 - 2Perth SC (0 - 1)    
    07:00 FT Floreat Athena2 - 2Inglewood United (0 - 2)    
  • 8
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 FT Forrestfield United1 - 1Cockburn City (0 - 1)    
    09:00 FT Perth Glory Youth6 - 1Sorrento (2 - 1)    
    07:00 FT Balcatta3 - 1Joondalup United (2 - 1)    
    07:00 FT ECU Joondalup1 - 2Armadale (0 - 1)    
    07:00 FT Subiaco0 - 1Stirling Lions (0 - 1)    
  • 7
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 07:00 FT Perth Glory Youth0 - 2Bayswater City (0 - 1)    
  • 10
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 07:00 Balcatta - Cockburn City -    
    07:00 ECU Joondalup - Forrestfield United -    
    07:00 Perth Glory Youth - Inglewood United -    
    07:00 Sorrento - Joondalup United -    
    07:00 Stirling Lions - Perth SC -    
    07:00 Subiaco - Bayswater City -    
    09:00 Floreat Athena - Armadale -    
  • 11
  • Wed 02 May 2018
  • 10:30 Joondalup United - Stirling Lions -    
    11:00 Armadale - Perth Glory Youth -    
    11:00 ECU Joondalup - Balcatta -    
    11:00 Floreat Athena - Cockburn City -    
    11:00 Forrestfield United - Subiaco -    
    11:00 Inglewood United - Perth SC -    
    12:30 Sorrento - Bayswater City -  
  • 12
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 07:00 Armadale - Sorrento -  

  • FINAL
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 06:00 FT Sydney FC (W)0 - 2Melbourne City (W) (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 06:00 FT Brisbane Roar FC (W)0 - 2Melbourne City (W) (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 05:45 AET * Sydney FC (W)3 - 2Newcastle Jets FC (W) (2 - 0)    
  • 14
  • Sun 04 Feb 2018
  • 05:30 FT Brisbane Roar FC (W)4 - 1Canberra United (W) (2 - 0)    
    05:00 FT Sydney FC (W)4 - 1Western Sydney Wanderers (W) (3 - 0)    
  • 14
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 09:15 FT Newcastle Jets FC (W)0 - 3Melbourne City (W) (0 - 3)    
  • 14
  • Fri 02 Feb 2018
  • 09:00 FT Adelaide United (W)2 - 1Melbourne Victory (W) (1 - 1)    
  • 13
  • Sun 28 Jan 2018
  • 12:15 FT Perth Glory FC (W)3 - 4Western Sydney Wanderers (W) (0 - 2)    
    07:30 FT Adelaide United (W)2 - 4Brisbane Roar FC (W) (1 - 1)    
    05:30 FT Canberra United (W)1 - 5Newcastle Jets FC (W) (1 - 2)    
  • 13
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 06:20 FT Melbourne Victory (W)1 - 2Sydney FC (W) (0 - 2)    
  • 12
  • Sun 21 Jan 2018
  • 05:30 FT Melbourne City (W)0 - 0Brisbane Roar FC (W) (0 - 0)    
  • 12
  • Sat 20 Jan 2018
  • 08:30 FT Perth Glory FC (W)4 - 4Canberra United (W) (4 - 3)    
  • 12
  • Fri 19 Jan 2018
  • 06:20 FT Western Sydney Wanderers (W)1 - 1Melbourne Victory (W) (1 - 0)    
  • 11
  • Sun 14 Jan 2018
  • 11:00 FT Perth Glory FC (W)0 - 2Sydney FC (W) (0 - 1)