Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Victoria (Australia): Overview

  • 1
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 11:30 FT Green Gully3 - 4Avondale Fc (1 - 2)    
    10:30 FT Melbourne Knights FC3 - 2Oakleigh Cannons (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 11:15 FT Bentleigh Greens3 - 1Dandenong Thunder (2 - 1)    

  • Final
  • Sun 10 Sep 2017
  • 10:30 AET Heidelberg United1 - 2Bentleigh Greens * (0 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals
  • Fri 01 Sep 2017
  • 11:30 FT Heidelberg United2 - 0Oakleigh Cannons (1 - 0)    
    11:30 AET South Melbourne2 - 2
    (3 - 5)
    Bentleigh Greens * (0 - 1)    
  • QLF
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 07:00 AET Avondale Fc1 - 2Oakleigh Cannons * (0 - 1)    

  • Final
  • Sun 11 Sep 2016
  • 09:30 FT South Melbourne3 - 2Oakleigh Cannons (1 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals
  • Sun 04 Sep 2016
  • 07:00 FT Bentleigh Greens1 - 3Oakleigh Cannons (1 - 1)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Sat 03 Sep 2016
  • 10:30 FT Heidelberg United1 - 2South Melbourne * (1 - 0)    
  • SFW1
  • Sun 28 Aug 2016
  • 09:30 FT * South Melbourne3 - 0Hume City (2 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 13 Sep 2015
  • 07:00 AET South Melbourne1 - 3Bentleigh Greens * (0 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals
  • Fri 04 Sep 2015
  • 11:30 FT * Bentleigh Greens2 - 0Hume City (0 - 0)    
    11:30 AET * South Melbourne3 - 2Pascoe Vale (1 - 0)    
  • QLF
  • Sun 30 Aug 2015
  • 07:00 PEN Heidelberg United2 - 2
    (0 - 3)
    Pascoe Vale * (0 - 0)    

  • 26
  • Sun 14 Sep 2014
  • 07:00 FT Goulburn Valley Suns1 - 4South Melbourne (0 - 2)  
    07:00 FT Green Gully2 - 3Pascoe Vale (2 - 1)  
    07:00 FT Heidelberg United0 - 1Dandenong Thunder (0 - 0)  
    07:00 FT Hume City0 - 1Northcote City (0 - 0)  

  • Final
  • Sat 19 Oct 2013
  • 04:00 AET Bentleigh Greens2 - 3Northcote City * (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 13 Oct 2013
  • 06:00 FT * Northcote City5 - 0South Melbourne (2 - 0)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Sat 05 Oct 2013
  • 09:00 AET Northcote City1 - 2Bentleigh Greens * (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Fri 04 Oct 2013
  • 10:30 FT Melbourne Knights FC0 - 1South Melbourne * (0 - 0)    

  • 14
  • Mon 15 Jul 2013
  • 08:00 FT South Melbourne0 - 2Green Gully (0 - 1)  
    06:00 FT Melbourne Knights FC1 - 0Dandenong Thunder (1 - 0)  
    06:00 FT Moreland Zebras0 - 1Oakleigh Cannons (0 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sun 14 Jul 2013
  • 10:00 FT Southern Stars0 - 3Bentleigh Greens (0 - 1)  

  • Final
  • Sat 03 Sep 2011
  • 07:00 AET * Green Gully3 - 2Oakleigh Cannons (1 - 2)  
  • PF
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 10:00 PEN Hume City0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Oakleigh Cannons * (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Sun 21 Aug 2011
  • 09:00 FT * Oakleigh Cannons1 - 0South Melbourne (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Sat 20 Aug 2011
  • 06:00 FT * Green Gully3 - 0Hume City (1 - 0)