Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Austria: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 31
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 FT Rapid Vienna4 - 1Admira Wacker (2 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Red Bull Salzburg3 - 1SCR Altach (1 - 0)    
  • 31
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Lask Linz1 - 0Austria Vienna (0 - 0)    
    16:30 FT SV Mattersburg1 - 1SKN ST. Polten (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Wolfsberger AC2 - 1Sturm Graz (1 - 1)    
  • 30
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Admira Wacker2 - 6Red Bull Salzburg (1 - 3)    
    14:30 FT Austria Vienna0 - 4Rapid Vienna (0 - 2)    
  • 30
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT SCR Altach2 - 1Wolfsberger AC (1 - 1)    
    16:30 FT SKN ST. Polten1 - 3Lask Linz (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Sturm Graz3 - 0SV Mattersburg (2 - 0)    
  • 29
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Lask Linz1 - 0Red Bull Salzburg (0 - 0)    
  • 29
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Rapid Vienna2 - 1SKN ST. Polten (1 - 0)    
    16:30 FT SCR Altach1 - 2Admira Wacker (1 - 1)    
    16:30 FT Wolfsberger AC0 - 2SV Mattersburg (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Sturm Graz0 - 2Austria Vienna (0 - 2)    
  • 32
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Austria Vienna - SV Mattersburg -    
    16:30 Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC -    
    16:30 SCR Altach - Lask Linz -    
  • 32
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna -    
    17:00 SKN ST. Polten - Red Bull Salzburg -    
  • 33
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 14:00 Lask Linz - Rapid Vienna -    
    16:30 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker -    
    16:30 SKN ST. Polten - Wolfsberger AC -    
    16:30 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach -    
  • 33
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 14:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz -    
  • 34
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 14:00 Sturm Graz - Lask Linz -    
    16:30 Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg -    
    16:30 SCR Altach - SKN ST. Polten -    
    16:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Vienna -    
  • 34
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 14:30 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg -    

  • 30
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT FC Liefering1 - 1FC BW Linz (1 - 0)    
    16:30 FT KSV Superfund2 - 3WSG Wattens (1 - 2)    
    16:30 FT SC Wiener Neustadt2 - 2Austria Lustenau (1 - 1)    
    16:30 FT Wacker Innsbruck0 - 0TSV Hartberg (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Floridsdorfer AC2 - 4Ried (1 - 2)    
  • 29
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT KSV Superfund2 - 1Wacker Innsbruck (2 - 1)    
    16:30 FT FC BW Linz0 - 3SC Wiener Neustadt (0 - 1)    
    16:30 FT Floridsdorfer AC0 - 1TSV Hartberg (0 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Ried2 - 0Austria Lustenau (1 - 0)    
    16:30 FT WSG Wattens0 - 0FC Liefering (0 - 0)    
  • 28
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT SC Wiener Neustadt1 - 0Ried (0 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Austria Lustenau2 - 1Floridsdorfer AC (0 - 1)    
    16:30 FT FC Liefering1 - 1KSV Superfund (0 - 0)    
    16:30 FT TSV Hartberg4 - 0WSG Wattens (2 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Wacker Innsbruck4 - 0FC BW Linz (2 - 0)    
  • 31
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck -    
    16:30 FC BW Linz - KSV Superfund -    
    16:30 Ried - FC Liefering -    
    16:30 WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC -    
    18:30 TSV Hartberg - SC Wiener Neustadt -    
  • 32
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 16:30 FC Liefering - TSV Hartberg -    
    16:30 KSV Superfund - Austria Lustenau -    
    16:30 Ried - FC BW Linz -    
    16:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC -    
    18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - WSG Wattens -    
  • 33
  • Fri 11 May 2018
  • 16:30 Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens -  
    16:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering -  
    16:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - KSV Superfund -  
    16:30 TSV Hartberg - FC BW Linz -  
    16:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Ried -  

  • 19
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 FT Neusiedl/see1 - 0SV Horn (1 - 0)    
    17:30 FT SC Mannsdorf3 - 0SG Traiskirchen (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Austria Vienna (AM)6 - 0SV Schwechat (3 - 0)    
    17:00 FT FC Gleisdorf 090 - 1Lask Juniors Linz (0 - 1)    
  • 25
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT FC Pinzgau1 - 3SC schwaz (0 - 1)    
  • 28
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 FT Admira Wacker (AM)2 - 3FC Karabakh (2 - 2)    
  • 26
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 FT Sturm graz (AM)2 - 1SV allerheiligen (1 - 0)    
  • 24
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT Ebreichsdorf2 - 0SKU Amstetten (0 - 0)    
  • 25
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Fc Alberschwende2 - 3SV Wals Grunau (1 - 3)    
    14:00 FT FC hard1 - 1Usk Anif (0 - 1)    
  • 28
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Stadlau3 - 0Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha (1 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Union Gurten2 - 2Lask Juniors Linz (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Atsv Stadl-Paura0 - 8SK Vorwarts Steyr (0 - 4)    
  • 25
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Wacker Innsbruck (am)4 - 0VfB Hohenems (3 - 0)    
    12:00 FT FC dornbirn 19131 - 0SCR Altach (AM) (1 - 0)    
  • 29
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 SKN ST. Polten (AM) - SKU Amstetten -    
  • 27
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 16:55 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Sturm graz (AM) -    
  • 29
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha - Neusiedl/see -    
  • 27
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Gleichenberg -    
    17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - RZ Pellets Wac (AM) -    
  • 26
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FC kufstein - Wacker Innsbruck (am) -    
  • 29
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Rapid Vienna (AM) - Wiener Sportklub -    
  • 27
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 SC weiz - SC Kalsdorf -    
  • 29
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Sc-esv Parndorf - Admira Wacker (AM) -    
  • 27
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 SV allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger -    
  • 26
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 TSV st. johann - FC Pinzgau -    
  • 27
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Union VB Vocklamarkt - Union St. Florian -    
  • 29
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 SC Mannsdorf - Stadlau -    
    17:30 SG Traiskirchen - Ebreichsdorf -    
  • 26
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 SV Wals Grunau - SV Grodig -    

  • SF
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 AET * Sturm Graz3 - 2Rapid Vienna (1 - 0)    
    16:00 PEN SV Mattersburg0 - 0
    (0 - 3)
    Red Bull Salzburg * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 19:30 FT * Rapid Vienna2 - 1Ried (0 - 1)    
    18:30 FT * Red Bull Salzburg7 - 0Austria Klagenfurt (4 - 0)    
    17:00 FT * Sturm Graz3 - 0Wimpassing (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 18:30 FT * SV Mattersburg4 - 1TSV Hartberg (2 - 0)    
  • 3R
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 18:30 FT Austria Vienna1 - 2Rapid Vienna * (0 - 1)    
    18:00 FT * Austria Klagenfurt4 - 2Wacker Innsbruck (1 - 2)    
    17:00 FT Gleichenberg0 - 3Red Bull Salzburg * (0 - 1)    
    16:30 FT * Wimpassing1 - 0Wolfsberger AC (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT * Sturm Graz4 - 1SCR Altach (3 - 1)    
  • 3R
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 17:12 FT * Ried4 - 1Lask Linz (2 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Union St. Florian0 - 4TSV Hartberg * (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Asko Oedt0 - 3SV Mattersburg * (0 - 0)    
  • 2R
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • 17:00 FT * Austria Klagenfurt3 - 0KSV Superfund (3 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Wed 09 May 2018
  • 18:30 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg -    

  • 1
  • Fri 09 Jul 2004
  • 18:30 PEN Grazer AK1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Austria Vienna * (1 - 0)