Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Erste Division (Austria): Overview

  • 20
  • Fri 01 Dec 2017
  • 21:30 FT Austria Lustenau0 - 0Ried (0 - 0)    
    19:30 FT FC Liefering2 - 2WSG Wattens (1 - 0)    
    19:30 FT SC Wiener Neustadt6 - 3FC BW Linz (3 - 2)    
    19:30 FT TSV Hartberg1 - 2Floridsdorfer AC (1 - 1)    

  • 36
  • Fri 26 May 2017
  • 19:30 FT FC BW Linz0 - 0FC Liefering (0 - 0)    
    19:30 FT Floridsdorfer AC3 - 1KSV Superfund (2 - 0)    
    19:30 FT SC Wiener Neustadt1 - 3Wacker Innsbruck (1 - 1)    
    19:30 FT SV Horn1 - 2Lask Linz (0 - 0)    

  • 36
  • Wed 25 May 2016
  • 19:30 FT Austria Lustenau2 - 0Austria Klagenfurt (0 - 0)    
    19:30 FT FC Liefering1 - 4Lask Linz (1 - 1)    
    19:30 FT KSV Superfund1 - 1SV Austria Salzburg (1 - 0)    
    19:30 FT SKN ST. Polten3 - 0Floridsdorfer AC (2 - 0)    

  • 36
  • Fri 29 May 2015
  • 19:30 FT FC Liefering0 - 4SV Mattersburg (0 - 3)  
    19:30 FT Floridsdorfer AC0 - 0Lask Linz (0 - 0)  
    19:30 FT KSV Superfund3 - 0Austria Lustenau (1 - 0)  
    19:30 FT SKN ST. Polten5 - 3TSV Hartberg (2 - 1)  

  • Second Leg
  • Thu 05 Jun 2014
  • 19:05 FT * Lask Linz1 - 1Sc-esv Parndorf (1 - 1)    
    18:00 FT SV Austria Salzburg0 - 3Floridsdorfer AC * (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Mon 02 Jun 2014
  • 19:30 FT Sc-esv Parndorf0 - 1Lask Linz (0 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Floridsdorfer AC2 - 2SV Austria Salzburg (0 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Fri 07 Jun 2013
  • 18:30 FT FC BW Linz0 - 1Sc-esv Parndorf * (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Mon 03 Jun 2013
  • 19:30 FT Sc-esv Parndorf2 - 1FC BW Linz (1 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Fri 24 May 2013
  • 20:30 FT Austria Lustenau1 - 0First Vienna FC 1894 (0 - 0)  
    20:30 FT SCR Altach2 - 0KSV Superfund (1 - 0)  

  • First Leg
  • Tue 05 Jun 2012
  • 18:30 FT Grazer AK0 - 0TSV Hartberg (0 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Fri 18 May 2012
  • 20:30 FT FC BW Linz2 - 2First Vienna FC 1894 (2 - 0)  
    20:30 FT FC lustenau 19070 - 3TSV Hartberg (0 - 0)  
    20:30 FT SKN ST. Polten3 - 1Austria Lustenau (0 - 1)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 11 Jun 2011
  • 18:00 FT Sc-esv Parndorf1 - 2First Vienna FC 1894 * (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 09 Jun 2011
  • 19:00 FT First Vienna FC 18943 - 0Sc-esv Parndorf (0 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Tue 24 May 2011
  • 18:30 FT Austria Lustenau1 - 0FC lustenau 1907 (0 - 0)  
    18:30 FT First Vienna FC 18940 - 0Admira Wacker (0 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Fri 28 May 2010
  • 19:00 FT Austria Lustenau1 - 2FC lustenau 1907 (0 - 2)  
    19:00 FT FC dornbirn 19130 - 0SKN ST. Polten (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT FC Gratkorn1 - 2SCR Altach (0 - 2)  
    19:00 FT First Vienna FC 18942 - 2Austria Vienna (AM) (2 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Fri 29 May 2009
  • 19:00 FT Admira Wacker2 - 1FC Gratkorn (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT FC lustenau 19070 - 2SC Wiener Neustadt (0 - 2)  
    19:00 FT Leoben0 - 2Wacker Innsbruck (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT RFE Vocklabruck2 - 3Red Bull Salzburg Juniors (2 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Fri 16 May 2008
  • 19:00 FT Austria Lustenau3 - 1SV h. bad aussee (0 - 1)  
    19:00 FT FC Gratkorn1 - 3Red Bull Salzburg Juniors (0 - 2)  
    19:00 FT FC Karnten2 - 0Sc-esv Parndorf (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Leoben1 - 1FC lustenau 1907 (1 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Fri 25 May 2007
  • 19:00 FT Admira Wacker3 - 1FC lustenau 1907 (2 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Austria Lustenau4 - 2Sc-esv Parndorf (3 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Austria Vienna (AM)3 - 1Scs Bet-At-Home.Com (2 - 0)  
    19:00 FT FC Gratkorn1 - 2KSV Superfund (1 - 1)  

  • 36
  • Fri 26 May 2006
  • 19:00 FT Austria Lustenau2 - 0Scs Bet-At-Home.Com (1 - 0)  
    19:00 FT FC Gratkorn1 - 1SCR Altach (1 - 1)  
    19:00 FT FC Karnten2 - 4KSV Superfund (2 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Lask Linz3 - 0FC kufstein (1 - 0)  

  • 36
  • Fri 27 May 2005
  • 19:00 FT Austria Lustenau2 - 0Worgl (1 - 0)  
    19:00 FT FC Gratkorn2 - 2Leoben (1 - 1)  
    19:00 FT FC Karnten0 - 0SCR Altach (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT KSV Superfund2 - 3Ried (1 - 0)  

  • 36
  • Fri 21 May 2004
  • 19:00 FT Austria Lustenau1 - 6KSV Superfund (0 - 3)  
    19:00 FT Bad Bleiberg0 - 5Untersiebenbrun (0 - 2)  
    19:00 FT Lask Linz6 - 2Wacker Tirol (3 - 2)  
    19:00 FT Leoben1 - 3Austria Lustenau (1 - 1)  

  • 36
  • Fri 30 May 2003
  • 19:30 FT Austria Lustenau2 - 2Worgl (2 - 1)  
    19:30 FT Bad Bleiberg1 - 3SC interwetten (0 - 1)  
    19:30 FT Leoben3 - 3Lask Linz (2 - 1)  
    19:30 FT Sportsclub4 - 2KSV Superfund (2 - 1)  

  • 36
  • Wed 29 May 2002
  • 20:00 FT Austria Lustenau1 - 2SC interwetten (1 - 1)  
    20:00 FT Bad Bleiberg2 - 2Worgl (0 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Braunau0 - 3Lask Linz (0 - 3)  
    20:00 FT FC superfund1 - 2SV Mattersburg (0 - 0)  

  • 36
  • Fri 25 May 2001
  • 20:00 FT Austria Lustenau0 - 1WSG Wattens (0 - 1)  
    20:00 FT SC interwetten2 - 3Bad Bleiberg (1 - 1)  
  • 36
  • Wed 23 May 2001
  • 19:00 FT FC Karnten1 - 1Braunau (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Fernwarme Vienna2 - 3SV Mattersburg (1 - 2)  

  • 36
  • Sat 27 May 2000
  • 16:00 FT Braunau2 - 1FC Karnten (1 - 1)  
    16:00 FT FSV St.Polten0 - 3Leoben (0 - 3)  
    16:00 FT SC interwetten1 - 2Worgl (1 - 2)  
    16:00 FT WSG Wattens3 - 0SK Vorwarts Steyr (3 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Tue 14 Sep 1999
  • 02:00 FT Admira Wacker0 - 0SC Bregenz (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Braunau0 - 0SAK Klagenfurt (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT First Vienna FC 18943 - 1FSV St.Polten (3 - 1)  
    02:00 FT SV Spittal2 - 1Leoben (2 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Fri 05 Jun 1998
  • 02:00 FT FC kufstein2 - 1Leoben (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT First Vienna FC 18947 - 1SV stockerau (7 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Gerasdorf3 - 1Aks Kottingbrunn (3 - 1)  
    02:00 FT SCR Altach2 - 1Braunau (2 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Tue 03 Jun 1997
  • 02:00 FT Austria Lustenau1 - 1First Vienna FC 1894 (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Braunau6 - 0FSV St.Polten (6 - 0)  
    02:00 FT FC kufstein3 - 1Leoben (3 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Gerasdorf0 - 0TSV Hartberg (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Wed 22 May 1996
  • 02:00 FT Austria Lustenau1 - 1Braunau (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Favoritner AC1 - 2Lask Linz (1 - 2)  
    02:00 FT First Vienna FC 18941 - 0FC kufstein (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Gerasdorf2 - 1SV Spittal (2 - 1)