Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Belarus: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 4
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FT FC Vitebsk0 - 1Bate Borisov (0 - 1)    
    15:45 FT FC Dnepr Mogilev1 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk (1 - 0)    
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Dinamo Brest2 - 2Smolevichi-Sti (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT FC Isloch Minsk R.0 - 0Gorodeya (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Torpedo Minsk0 - 1Neman (0 - 0)    
  • 4
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Torpedo Zhodino2 - 1FC Minsk (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Dinamo Minsk2 - 1FC Gomel (1 - 1)    
    11:00 FT Fc Luch Minsk0 - 3FC Slutsk (0 - 2)    
  • 3
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Gorodeya0 - 2Dinamo Minsk (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT FC Gomel0 - 0Torpedo Minsk (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Smolevichi-Sti1 - 1FC Minsk (1 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 16:45 FT FC Isloch Minsk R.0 - 0Torpedo Zhodino (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Bate Borisov2 - 0Dinamo Brest (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Neman0 - 0FC Dnepr Mogilev (0 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 16:45 FT Shakhter Soligorsk0 - 1FC Slutsk (0 - 0)    
  • 5
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest -    
    16:45 FC Gomel - FC Isloch Minsk R. -    
  • 5
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo Minsk -    
    14:00 Bate Borisov - FC Slutsk -    
    16:00 Neman - Dinamo Minsk -    
    17:45 Fc Luch Minsk - FC Dnepr Mogilev -    
  • 5
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 Smolevichi-Sti - FC Vitebsk -    
    16:30 Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino -    
  • 6
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 15:30 FC Slutsk - Smolevichi-Sti -    
  • 6
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 12:30 FC Vitebsk - FC Minsk -    
    14:30 Torpedo Minsk - Fc Luch Minsk -    
    16:30 Gorodeya - FC Gomel -    
  • 6
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 12:30 Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk -    
    14:30 Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Brest -    
    16:30 FC Isloch Minsk R. - Neman -    

  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 FT Dinamo Brest2 - 0FC Dnepr Mogilev (1 - 0)    
    15:45 FT Bate Borisov2 - 0Neman (2 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 18 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 FT * Bate Borisov2 - 1FC Isloch Minsk R. (0 - 1)    
    11:30 FT FC Slutsk1 - 2Dinamo Brest * (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 17 Mar 2018
  • 13:30 FT * FC Dnepr Mogilev2 - 0Shakhter Soligorsk (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT * Neman3 - 0FC Krumkachy (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 15:30 FT FC Isloch Minsk R.1 - 2Bate Borisov (0 - 2)    
    13:30 FT Dinamo Brest2 - 0FC Slutsk (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 11 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 FT Shakhter Soligorsk3 - 1FC Dnepr Mogilev (0 - 1)    
    11:00 FT FC Krumkachy0 - 3Neman (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 14:00 AET * Bate Borisov2 - 1Torpedo Zhodino (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 15:00 FT * Shakhter Soligorsk6 - 0Fc Orsha (2 - 0)    
    14:30 FT * Dinamo Brest2 - 1FC Gomel (1 - 1)    
    14:00 PEN FC Vitebsk0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    FC Slutsk * (0 - 0)    
    13:15 FT Dinamo Minsk0 - 1FC Dnepr Mogilev * (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 02 May 2018
  • 14:45 FC Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Brest -    
    16:45 Neman - Bate Borisov -    

  • SC
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 13:30 FT Bate Borisov1 - 2Dinamo Brest (0 - 2)    
  • SC
  • Sat 11 Mar 2017
  • 12:00 FT Torpedo Zhodino1 - 3Bate Borisov (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 12:00 FT Bate Borisov2 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sat 14 Mar 2015
  • 12:00 PEN Shakhter Soligorsk0 - 0
    (0 - 3)
    Bate Borisov * (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 15 Mar 2014
  • 13:00 FT Bate Borisov1 - 0FC Minsk (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sun 17 Mar 2013
  • 13:00 FT Naftan0 - 1Bate Borisov (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Tue 06 Mar 2012
  • 17:00 FT Bate Borisov0 - 2FC Gomel (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sun 27 Feb 2011
  • 15:00 FT Bate Borisov3 - 0Torpedo Zhodino (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Mon 08 Mar 2010
  • 13:00 PEN * Bate Borisov0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Naftan (0 - 0)