Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Vyscha Liga (Belarus): Overview

  • 4
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 19:45 FT FC Vitebsk0 - 1Bate Borisov (0 - 1)    
    17:45 FT FC Dnepr Mogilev1 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk (1 - 0)    
  • 4
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Dinamo Brest2 - 2Smolevichi-Sti (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT FC Isloch Minsk R.0 - 0Gorodeya (0 - 0)    

  • 30
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 13:00 FT FC Dnepr Mogilev0 - 0FC Slutsk (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT FC Gomel0 - 1Dinamo Brest (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT FC Krumkachy2 - 1FC Minsk (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT FC Vitebsk1 - 4Dinamo Minsk (0 - 1)    

  • 30
  • Sun 27 Nov 2016
  • 15:00 FT Bate Borisov5 - 0Gorodeya (3 - 0)    
    12:45 FT FC Isloch Minsk R.2 - 0FC Slutsk (0 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Dinamo Brest3 - 0FC Vitebsk (2 - 0)    
    12:30 FT FC Belshina Bobruisk1 - 1Granit Mikashevichy (0 - 1)    

  • 26
  • Sun 08 Nov 2015
  • 13:00 FT Bate Borisov4 - 1FC Slutsk (2 - 0)  
    13:00 FT FC Belshina Bobruisk0 - 1Granit Mikashevichy (0 - 1)  
    13:00 FT FC Gomel1 - 2Dinamo Minsk (1 - 1)  
    13:00 FT FC Minsk3 - 2FC Vitebsk (2 - 1)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 06 Dec 2014
  • 12:30 FT FC Dnepr Mogilev1 - 1FC Vitebsk * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 03 Dec 2014
  • 14:00 FT FC Vitebsk2 - 0FC Dnepr Mogilev (0 - 0)    
  • 32
  • Sun 30 Nov 2014
  • 13:00 FT Bate Borisov1 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk (1 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Dinamo Minsk0 - 2FC Gomel (0 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 08 Dec 2013
  • 13:00 FT Gorodeya0 - 0FC Dnepr Mogilev * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 04 Dec 2013
  • 17:00 FT FC Dnepr Mogilev3 - 1Gorodeya (0 - 0)    
  • 32
  • Sun 01 Dec 2013
  • 12:00 FT Bate Borisov2 - 0FC Gomel (0 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Shakhter Soligorsk1 - 1Neman (1 - 1)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 02 Dec 2012
  • 12:00 FT * Torpedo Zhodino4 - 0Gorodeya (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 29 Nov 2012
  • 12:00 FT Gorodeya1 - 0Torpedo Zhodino (1 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Sun 25 Nov 2012
  • 12:00 FT Bate Borisov2 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk (1 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Dinamo Brest2 - 0Slavia Mozyr (1 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 04 Dec 2011
  • 11:00 FT FC Vitebsk2 - 1FC partizan minsk * (1 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 01 Dec 2011
  • 12:00 FT FC partizan minsk2 - 0FC Vitebsk (0 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Sun 27 Nov 2011
  • 13:00 FT Dinamo Brest1 - 1Bate Borisov (1 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Dinamo Minsk3 - 4FC Minsk (0 - 3)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 28 Nov 2010
  • 13:00 FT * Torpedo Zhodino0 - 0Skvich Minsk (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 25 Nov 2010
  • 13:00 FT Skvich Minsk1 - 3Torpedo Zhodino (1 - 1)    
  • 33
  • Sun 21 Nov 2010
  • 14:00 FT Bate Borisov1 - 2Shakhter Soligorsk (1 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Dinamo Brest2 - 0FC Belshina Bobruisk (1 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sun 08 Nov 2009
  • 14:00 FT Bate Borisov3 - 0FC Gomel (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Dinamo Brest2 - 0Naftan (2 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Dinamo Minsk5 - 2FC Dnepr Mogilev (1 - 1)  
    14:00 FT FC Smorgon1 - 3FC Minsk (1 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sun 16 Nov 2008
  • 18:00 FT Bate Borisov1 - 1FC Vitebsk (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT FC Gomel2 - 1FC partizan minsk (0 - 1)  
    18:00 FT FC Smorgon1 - 0FC Dnepr Mogilev (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Granit Mikashevichy1 - 1Neman (0 - 0)