Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Bosnia and Herzegovina: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 19
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 16:30 FT Siroki Brijeg2 - 1FK Sarajevo (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Radnik Bijeljina3 - 0FK Borac Banja Luka (2 - 0)    
  • 19
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 16:30 FT NK Celik Zenica1 - 0Vitez (1 - 0)    
    13:30 FT FK Krupa2 - 4Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (1 - 2)    
    13:30 FT Sloboda Tuzla2 - 0Mladost Doboj Kakanj (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT Zrinjski3 - 2Gosk Gabela (0 - 1)    
  • 18
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 13:00 FT Vitez0 - 3FK Sarajevo (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo3 - 2Radnik Bijeljina (0 - 2)    
    12:00 FT FK Borac Banja Luka2 - 1Siroki Brijeg (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj1 - 1FK Krupa (0 - 0)    
  • 18
  • Sat 09 Dec 2017
  • 12:00 FT NK Celik Zenica1 - 3Zrinjski (1 - 2)    
  • 18
  • Fri 08 Dec 2017
  • 12:00 FT Gosk Gabela2 - 0Sloboda Tuzla (2 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Mon 04 Dec 2017
  • 12:00 FT Sloboda Tuzla3 - 0NK Celik Zenica (2 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Sun 03 Dec 2017
  • 15:00 FT Siroki Brijeg1 - 2Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (1 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Radnik Bijeljina0 - 0Mladost Doboj Kakanj (0 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski -    
    13:30 Vitez - Siroki Brijeg -    
    13:30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -    
  • 20
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -    
    13:30 Gosk Gabela - NK Celik Zenica -    
    14:30 FK Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa -    
  • 21
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 13:30 FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo -    
    13:30 Gosk Gabela - Vitez -    
    13:30 NK Celik Zenica - Mladost Doboj Kakanj -    
    13:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg -    
    13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Borac Banja Luka -    
    13:30 Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo -    
  • 22
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 FK Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski -    
    14:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -    
    14:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Gosk Gabela -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 07 Dec 2017
  • 17:00 FT * Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2 - 0Siroki Brijeg (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 30 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 FT Siroki Brijeg0 - 1Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 29 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT * FK Krupa3 - 2Rudar Prijedor (2 - 1)    
    12:00 FT * Sloboda Tuzla2 - 0Fk Sloga Simin Han (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * Zvijezda0 - 0Olimpik (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 22 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Fk Sloga Simin Han0 - 0Sloboda Tuzla (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Olimpik1 - 2Zvijezda (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Rudar Prijedor0 - 3FK Krupa (0 - 2)    
  • R16
  • Wed 01 Nov 2017
  • 14:00 PEN FK Leotar1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Zvijezda * (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 16:30 FT FK Borac Banja Luka0 - 2FK Krupa * (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT * Siroki Brijeg3 - 0Vitez (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT * Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2 - 1Mladost Doboj Kakanj (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Bratstvo Gracanica1 - 2Sloboda Tuzla * (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * Olimpik4 - 0Gosk Gabela (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * Rudar Prijedor2 - 1NK Celik Zenica (0 - 0)