Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Bulgaria: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 31
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 2Septemvri Sofia (0 - 1)    
  • 31
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Dunav Ruse1 - 0Etar Veliko Tarnovo (1 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Pirin Blagoevgrad2 - 2Vitosha Bistritsa (1 - 1)    
  • 31
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Beroe1 - 1CSKA Sofia (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Botev Plovdiv2 - 4Ludogorets (2 - 2)    
    12:00 FT Levski Sofia2 - 0Vereya Stara Zagora (1 - 0)    
  • 31
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Cherno More Varna2 - 0Slavia Sofia (1 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Dunav Ruse1 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1 - 0)    
    14:15 FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo4 - 2Septemvri Sofia (2 - 2)    
  • 30
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 17:30 FT Ludogorets7 - 0Beroe (3 - 0)    
    15:00 FT CSKA Sofia2 - 2Levski Sofia (2 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Vereya Stara Zagora2 - 2Botev Plovdiv (0 - 1)    
  • 30
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 2Slavia Sofia (0 - 1)    
    14:30 FT Pirin Blagoevgrad0 - 2Cherno More Varna (0 - 2)    
  • 29
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0Etar Veliko Tarnovo (0 - 0)    
  • 32
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse -    
    17:00 Vereya Stara Zagora - Ludogorets -    
  • 32
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno More Varna -    
    17:00 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -    
  • 32
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 14:45 Beroe - Levski Sofia -    
    17:15 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -    
  • 32
  • Mon 30 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -    
  • 33
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 17:00 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -    
  • 33
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 17:00 CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets -    
  • 33
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 17:00 Beroe - Vereya Stara Zagora -  
  • 34
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 15:00 Botev Plovdiv - Beroe -  
    15:00 Ludogorets - Levski Sofia -  
    15:00 Vereya Stara Zagora - CSKA Sofia -  
  • 35
  • Wed 16 May 2018
  • 15:00 Beroe - Ludogorets -  
    15:00 Botev Plovdiv - Vereya Stara Zagora -  

  • 26
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 FT Botev Galabovo0 - 4Botev Vratsa (0 - 3)    
    14:30 FT Tsarsko Selo1 - 1Montana (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa1 - 1Maritsa Plovdiv (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Litex0 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Sozopol1 - 3Oborishte (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Pomorie1 - 1Neftochimic Burgas (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Strumska Slava2 - 1Ludogorets II (1 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Nesebar2 - 0Chernomorets Balchik (2 - 0)    
  • 25
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT Montana1 - 0Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Botev Vratsa0 - 1Sozopol (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Lokomotiv Sofia2 - 1Pomorie (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Ludogorets II2 - 1Botev Galabovo (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Maritsa Plovdiv0 - 1Litex (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Oborishte1 - 3Tsarsko Selo (1 - 2)    
  • 25
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Chernomorets Balchik4 - 0Strumska Slava (3 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets II -    
    14:00 Chernomorets Balchik - Pomorie -    
    14:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo -    
    14:00 Neftochimic Burgas - Litex -    
    14:00 Nesebar - Strumska Slava -    
    14:00 Oborishte - Botev Galabovo -    
    15:30 Montana - Sozopol -    
  • 27
  • Mon 30 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa -    
  • 28
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 15:00 Botev Galabovo - Montana -    
    15:00 Litex - Chernomorets Balchik -    
    15:00 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Neftochimic Burgas -    
    15:00 Pomorie - Nesebar -    
    15:00 Strumska Slava - Botev Vratsa -    
    16:00 Sozopol - Maritsa Plovdiv -    
  • 28
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 15:00 Ludogorets II - Oborishte -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT * Levski Sofia2 - 2CSKA Sofia (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT * Slavia Sofia1 - 0Botev Plovdiv (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT CSKA Sofia0 - 2Levski Sofia (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 10 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Botev Plovdiv2 - 1Slavia Sofia (2 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Fri 15 Dec 2017
  • 14:30 FT Dunav Ruse0 - 2Levski Sofia * (0 - 2)    
  • QF
  • Thu 14 Dec 2017
  • 15:30 AET * CSKA Sofia2 - 1Ludogorets (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Wed 13 Dec 2017
  • 15:30 FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo1 - 3Slavia Sofia * (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Tue 12 Dec 2017
  • 15:30 FT * Botev Plovdiv5 - 0Litex (3 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 PEN * Ludogorets1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Beroe (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT * Etar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 1Septemvri Sofia (2 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 FT Montana0 - 1Levski Sofia * (0 - 0)    
    14:30 AET * Slavia Sofia2 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 FT * CSKA Sofia3 - 1Botev Vratsa (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT * Dunav Ruse2 - 0Strumska Slava (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT * Litex1 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Wed 09 May 2018
  • 16:30 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia -  

  • SC
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 17:00 PEN Ludogorets1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Botev Plovdiv * (0 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Wed 10 Aug 2016
  • 17:00 CANC Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia -  
  • SC
  • Wed 12 Aug 2015
  • 17:00 FT Ludogorets0 - 1Cherno More Varna (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Wed 13 Aug 2014
  • 17:30 FT Ludogorets3 - 1Botev Plovdiv (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Wed 10 Jul 2013
  • 17:30 PEN Ludogorets1 - 1
    (3 - 5)
    Beroe * (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Wed 11 Jul 2012
  • 17:30 FT Ludogorets3 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sat 30 Jul 2011
  • 18:00 FT Litex1 - 3CSKA Sofia (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Wed 11 Aug 2010
  • 18:00 AET * Litex2 - 1Beroe (1 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sat 01 Aug 2009
  • 17:30 FT Levski Sofia1 - 0Litex (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 03 Aug 2008
  • 17:30 FT CSKA Sofia1 - 0Litex (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Thu 26 Jul 2007
  • 17:00 AET * Levski Sofia2 - 1Litex (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Jul 2006
  • 17:00 PEN Levski Sofia0 - 0
    (0 - 3)
    CSKA Sofia * (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 31 Jul 2005
  • 17:30 PEN CSKA Sofia1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Levski Sofia * (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 31 Jul 2004
  • 17:30 FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0Litex (0 - 0)  

  • 23
  • Thu 26 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Akademik Svishtov4 - 1Pavlikeni (3 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Botev Lukovit1 - 0Yantra Gabrovo (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Kariana Erden3 - 2Vihar Slavyanovo (1 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Levski 20071 - 1Spartak Pleven (0 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Miziya 20050 - 4Sevlievo (0 - 3)  
    14:00 FT Partizan Cherven Bryag1 - 2Parva Atomna (1 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Yantra 19190 - 2Bdin Vidin (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Yantra Polski Trambesh1 - 1Tryavna (0 - 0)  
  • 33
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Benkovski Byala0 - 3Dobrudzha (0 - 2)  
  • 22
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Borislav Parvomay2 - 3Svilengrad 1921 (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Karnobat0 - 1Minyor Radnevo (0 - 0)  
  • 22
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Bdin Vidin3 - 3Vihar Slavyanovo (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Parva Atomna3 - 0Miziya 2005 (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Pavlikeni3 - 2Yantra Polski Trambesh (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Sevlievo3 - 2Botev Lukovit (3 - 1)  
  • 28
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Belasitsa Petrich - Chavdar Etropole -    
    13:00 Botev Ihtiman - Marek -    
  • 27
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Botev Novi Pazar - Spartak Varna -    
  • 28
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 CSKA 1948 - Hebar Pazardzhik -    
    13:00 Elin Pelin - Germanea -    
    13:00 Pirin Gotse Delchev - Bansko -    
    13:00 Rilski Sportist - Balkan Botevgrad -    
    13:00 Septemvri Simitli - Slivnishki Geroy -    
  • 27
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Septemvri Tervel - Benkovski Byala -    
    13:00 Svetkavitsa - Kubrat -    
  • 28
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Svoboda Peshtera - Minyor Pernik -    
    13:00 Vihren - Pirin Razlog -    
    14:00 Arda Kardzhali - Eurocollege -    
    14:00 Asenovets 2005 - Sokol Markovo -    
    14:00 Borislav Parvomay - Atletik Kuklen -