Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Bulgaria: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 22
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 15:30 FT Slavia Sofia1 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Pirin Blagoevgrad1 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa (1 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:30 FT Septemvri Sofia1 - 4Levski Sofia (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Beroe2 - 1Etar Veliko Tarnovo (2 - 1)    
    11:00 FT Dunav Ruse2 - 0Vereya Stara Zagora (1 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 15:30 FT CSKA Sofia0 - 0Cherno More Varna (0 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 15:30 FT Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 2Dunav Ruse (1 - 1)    
  • 21
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 15:30 FT Levski Sofia1 - 0Botev Plovdiv (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Ludogorets4 - 1Slavia Sofia (3 - 1)    
    10:30 FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0Pirin Blagoevgrad (1 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:30 FT Cherno More Varna1 - 4Beroe (1 - 3)    
    13:00 FT Vereya Stara Zagora0 - 5CSKA Sofia (0 - 2)    
    11:00 FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo3 - 3Septemvri Sofia (3 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Mon 11 Dec 2017
  • 15:30 FT Pirin Blagoevgrad0 - 2Ludogorets (0 - 2)    
  • 20
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 15:00 FT CSKA Sofia6 - 0Beroe (3 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Mon 26 Feb 2018
  • 15:30 Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets -    
  • 23
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Cherno More Varna -    
    15:30 Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia -    
  • 23
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 11:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Slavia Sofia -    
    13:00 Vereya Stara Zagora - Pirin Blagoevgrad -    
    15:30 Levski Sofia - Beroe -    
  • 23
  • Thu 01 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Ludogorets - Septemvri Sofia -    
    15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv -    
  • 24
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 15:30 CSKA Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo -    
  • 24
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 10:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Dunav Ruse -    
    13:00 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia -    
    15:30 Slavia Sofia - Vereya Stara Zagora -    
  • 24
  • Mon 05 Mar 2018
  • 11:00 Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -    
    13:00 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa -    
    15:30 Beroe - Ludogorets -    

  • 18
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 FT Pomorie1 - 1Sozopol (1 - 0)    
    10:30 FT Litex0 - 1Tsarsko Selo (0 - 1)    
  • 18
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 FT Lokomotiv Sofia1 - 0Oborishte (0 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Maritsa Plovdiv1 - 0Montana (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Neftochimic Burgas0 - 2Botev Vratsa (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Nesebar1 - 5Botev Galabovo (0 - 4)    
    12:00 FT Strumska Slava0 - 0Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (0 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Sat 02 Dec 2017
  • 13:00 FT Sozopol1 - 2Nesebar (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Botev Galabovo3 - 2Chernomorets Balchik (1 - 2)    
    12:00 FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa1 - 0Litex (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Ludogorets II2 - 0Neftochimic Burgas (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Oborishte1 - 2Maritsa Plovdiv (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Tsarsko Selo2 - 0Pomorie (2 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Botev Vratsa2 - 2Lokomotiv Sofia (1 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Fri 01 Dec 2017
  • 13:00 FT Montana1 - 1Strumska Slava (1 - 0)    
  • 18
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 Chernomorets Balchik - Ludogorets II -    
  • 19
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 13:30 Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava -    
    15:30 Montana - Lokomotiv Sofia -    
  • 19
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Balchik -    
    13:30 Botev Galabovo - Pomorie -    
    13:30 Oborishte - Neftochimic Burgas -    
    13:30 Tsarsko Selo - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa -    
    14:30 Sozopol - Litex -    
  • 19
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 13:30 Ludogorets II - Nesebar -    
  • 20
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 13:30 Chernomorets Balchik - Oborishte -    
    13:30 Litex - Botev Galabovo -    
    13:30 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Sozopol -    
    13:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Maritsa Plovdiv -    
    13:30 Neftochimic Burgas - Montana -    
    13:30 Strumska Slava - Tsarsko Selo -    

  • QF
  • Fri 15 Dec 2017
  • 14:30 FT Dunav Ruse0 - 2Levski Sofia * (0 - 2)    
  • QF
  • Thu 14 Dec 2017
  • 15:30 AET * CSKA Sofia2 - 1Ludogorets (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Wed 13 Dec 2017
  • 15:30 FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo1 - 3Slavia Sofia * (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Tue 12 Dec 2017
  • 15:30 FT * Botev Plovdiv5 - 0Litex (3 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 PEN * Ludogorets1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Beroe (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT * Etar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 1Septemvri Sofia (2 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 FT Montana0 - 1Levski Sofia * (0 - 0)    
    14:30 AET * Slavia Sofia2 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 FT * CSKA Sofia3 - 1Botev Vratsa (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT * Dunav Ruse2 - 0Strumska Slava (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT * Litex1 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia (0 - 0)    
    12:00 AET Tsarsko Selo3 - 4Botev Plovdiv * (1 - 1)    
  • R32
  • Thu 21 Sep 2017
  • 17:00 FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa1 - 3Botev Plovdiv * (1 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Maritsa Plovdiv1 - 3Lokomotiv Plovdiv * (0 - 0)    
    13:00 AET Oborishte2 - 3Ludogorets * (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 13 Mar 2018
  • 15:30 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia -    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 15:30 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia -    
    15:00 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -    

  • SC
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 17:00 PEN Ludogorets1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Botev Plovdiv * (0 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Wed 10 Aug 2016
  • 17:00 CANC Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia -  
  • SC
  • Wed 12 Aug 2015
  • 17:00 FT Ludogorets0 - 1Cherno More Varna (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Wed 13 Aug 2014
  • 17:30 FT Ludogorets3 - 1Botev Plovdiv (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Wed 10 Jul 2013
  • 17:30 PEN Ludogorets1 - 1
    (3 - 5)
    Beroe * (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Wed 11 Jul 2012
  • 17:30 FT Ludogorets3 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sat 30 Jul 2011
  • 18:00 FT Litex1 - 3CSKA Sofia (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Wed 11 Aug 2010
  • 18:00 AET * Litex2 - 1Beroe (1 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sat 01 Aug 2009
  • 17:30 FT Levski Sofia1 - 0Litex (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 03 Aug 2008
  • 17:30 FT CSKA Sofia1 - 0Litex (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Thu 26 Jul 2007
  • 17:00 AET * Levski Sofia2 - 1Litex (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Jul 2006
  • 17:00 PEN Levski Sofia0 - 0
    (0 - 3)
    CSKA Sofia * (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 31 Jul 2005
  • 17:30 PEN CSKA Sofia1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Levski Sofia * (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 31 Jul 2004
  • 17:30 FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0Litex (0 - 0)  

  • 16
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 12:30 Pst Akademik Svishtov - Miziya 2005 -  
    12:30 Pst Bdin Vidin - Parva Atomna -  
    12:30 Pst Levski 2007 - Botev Lukovit -  
    12:30 Pst Pavlikeni - Yantra Gabrovo -  
    12:30 Pst Spartak Pleven - Vihar Slavyanovo -  
    12:30 Pst Tryavna - Sevlievo -  
    12:30 Pst Yantra 1919 - Kariana Erden -  
    12:30 Pst Yantra Polski Trambesh - Partizan Cherven Bryag -  
  • 18
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 FT Benkovski Byala0 - 6Suvorovo (0 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Kubrat2 - 1Botev Novi Pazar (0 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Lokomotiv Ruse0 - 1Svetkavitsa (0 - 1)  
  • 18
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 FT Arda Kardzhali11 - 1Svilengrad 1921 (4 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Atletik Kuklen1 - 1Sokol Markovo (0 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Belasitsa Petrich1 - 1CSKA 1948 (0 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Botev Ihtiman1 - 0Svoboda Peshtera (0 - 0)  
  • 19
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Asenovets 2005 - Rakovski 2011 -    
    13:00 Atletik Kuklen - Vereya Stara Zagora II -    
    13:00 Balkan Botevgrad - Minyor Pernik -    
    13:00 Bansko - Chavdar Etropole -    
    13:00 Borislav Parvomay - Yambol 1915 -    
    13:00 Botev Novi Pazar - Septemvri Tervel -    
    13:00 CSKA 1948 - Svoboda Peshtera -    
    13:00 Hebar Pazardzhik - Botev Ihtiman -    
    13:00 Hitrino - Lokomotiv Ruse -    
    13:00 Kaliakra - Dobrudzha -    
    13:00 Marek - Germanea -    
    13:00 Minyor Radnevo - Dimitrovgrad -    
    13:00 Pirin Gotse Delchev - Vihren -    
    13:00 Rilski Sportist - Belasitsa Petrich -    
    13:00 Septemvri Simitli - Elin Pelin -