Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

A PFG (Bulgaria): Overview

  • 22
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT CSKA Sofia0 - 0Cherno More Varna (0 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 2Dunav Ruse (1 - 1)    
  • 21
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Levski Sofia1 - 0Botev Plovdiv (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Ludogorets4 - 1Slavia Sofia (3 - 1)    

  • Final
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 19:00 PEN * Levski Sofia1 - 1
    (9 - 8)
    Vereya Stara Zagora (1 - 0)  
  • 3R
  • Sat 03 Jun 2017
  • 17:30 FT Montana1 - 2Septemvri Sofia * (0 - 2)    
  • 3R
  • Fri 02 Jun 2017
  • 19:00 FT Neftochimic Burgas0 - 1Vitosha Bistritsa * (0 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Wed 31 May 2017
  • 19:00 FT Dunav Ruse1 - 0CSKA Sofia (0 - 0)  

  • PO
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 18:00 FT * Montana2 - 1Pomorie (0 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sat 28 May 2016
  • 16:00 FT Beroe2 - 1Levski Sofia (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Pirin Blagoevgrad1 - 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Slavia Sofia3 - 1Montana (2 - 0)    

  • 32
  • Sun 31 May 2015
  • 17:00 FT Botev Plovdiv0 - 2Lokomotiv Sofia (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT CSKA Sofia3 - 1Litex (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Ludogorets1 - 1Beroe (0 - 0)  
  • 32
  • Wed 27 May 2015
  • 17:00 FT Haskovo0 - 1Slavia Sofia (0 - 0)  

  • 40
  • Sun 18 May 2014
  • 18:30 FT Ludogorets3 - 1Cherno More Varna (2 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Lokomotiv Sofia1 - 2Lyubimets 2007 (0 - 0)  
  • 40
  • Sat 17 May 2014
  • 17:00 FT Beroe3 - 0Neftochimic Burgas (3 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Slavia Sofia2 - 0Pirin Gotse Delchev (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 25 May 2013
  • 17:00 FT Beroe1 - 0Minyor Pernik (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Botev Plovdiv3 - 0Etar Veliko Tarnovo (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Cherno More Varna1 - 1Botev Vratsa (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Chernomorets Burgas0 - 0Litex (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Wed 23 May 2012
  • 19:00 FT Ludogorets1 - 0CSKA Sofia (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Botev Vratsa2 - 2Vidima R. Sevlievo (0 - 2)  
    15:00 FT Cherno More Varna2 - 0Slavia Sofia (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Levski Sofia7 - 0Svetkavitsa (3 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 28 May 2011
  • 17:00 FT Cherno More Varna1 - 0Beroe (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Chernomorets Burgas1 - 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT CSKA Sofia3 - 1Akademik Sofia (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Litex0 - 0Kaliakra (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 16 May 2010
  • 17:00 FT Beroe0 - 1Slavia Sofia (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Cherno More Varna2 - 1Montana (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Chernomorets Burgas2 - 0CSKA Sofia (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Levski Sofia2 - 0Sliven 2000 (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 13 Jun 2009
  • 16:00 FT CSKA Sofia2 - 1Lokomotiv Mezdra (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 0Botev Plovdiv (2 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Minyor Pernik2 - 2Cherno More Varna (1 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Pirin Blagoevgrad1 - 1Levski Sofia (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 17 May 2008
  • 17:00 FT Belasitsa Petrich3 - 1Botev Plovdiv (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Levski Sofia2 - 1Slavia Sofia (2 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Litex2 - 1Chernomorets Burgas (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Lokomotiv Sofia3 - 0Beroe (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 27 May 2007
  • 16:30 FT Belasitsa Petrich1 - 3CSKA Sofia (1 - 0)  
    16:30 FT Cherno More Varna2 - 1Rilski Sportist (0 - 0)  
    16:30 FT Chernomorets-B.Sofia0 - 9Lokomotiv Sofia (0 - 3)  
    16:30 FT Levski Sofia6 - 2Litex (1 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Wed 31 May 2006
  • 17:00 FT Belasitsa Petrich2 - 1Levski Sofia (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Botev Plovdiv0 - 0Pirin 1922 (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Litex1 - 0Neftochimic Burgas (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Lokomotiv Sofia2 - 1Cherno More Varna (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 28 May 2005
  • 16:30 FT Belasitsa Petrich2 - 0Neftochimic Burgas (0 - 0)  
    16:30 FT Levski Sofia2 - 1Cherno More Varna (2 - 1)  
    16:30 FT Litex1 - 1Beroe (0 - 0)  
    16:30 FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 3CSKA Sofia (1 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 15 May 2004
  • 16:30 FT Botev Plovdiv1 - 2Levski Sofia (0 - 1)  
    16:30 FT Chernomorets Burgas3 - 3Lokomotiv Sofia (1 - 2)  
    16:30 FT CSKA Sofia1 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv (0 - 0)  
    16:30 FT Litex2 - 2Vidima R. Sevlievo (2 - 1)