Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

B PFG (Bulgaria): Overview

  • 17
  • Sat 02 Dec 2017
  • 15:00 FT Sozopol1 - 2Nesebar (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Botev Galabovo3 - 2Chernomorets Balchik (1 - 2)    
    14:00 FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa1 - 0Litex (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Ludogorets II2 - 0Neftochimic Burgas (1 - 0)    

  • 30
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 16:30 FT Bansko1 - 4Lokomotiv Sofia (0 - 1)  
    16:30 FT Levski Karlovo1 - 0Pomorie (0 - 0)  
    16:30 FT Ludogorets II4 - 2Spartak Pleven (2 - 1)  
    16:30 FT Nesebar2 - 2Etar Veliko Tarnovo (1 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sun 29 May 2016
  • 17:00 FT Litex Ii2 - 1Lokomotiv Mezdra (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Ludogorets II1 - 2Dobrudzha (1 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Neftochimic Burgas2 - 0Bansko (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Pomorie1 - 1Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (1 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 30 May 2015
  • 17:00 FT Rakovski 20110 - 3Montana (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Vereya Stara Zagora3 - 0Spartak Varna (0 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Bansko4 - 0Botev Vratsa (0 - 0)  
    16:30 FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa4 - 2Botev Galabovo (0 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sat 17 May 2014
  • 17:00 FT Akademik Svishtov0 - 2Rakovski 2011 (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Bansko0 - 2Haskovo (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Botev Galabovo0 - 0Kaliakra (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Botev Vratsa3 - 0Dunav Ruse (1 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sat 25 May 2013
  • 17:00 FT Bansko9 - 2Panayot Volov Shumen (4 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Kaliakra3 - 1Chavdar Etropole (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Rakovski 20112 - 1Lyubimets 2007 (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Spartak Varna1 - 0Septemvri Simitli (0 - 0)  

  • PO
  • Wed 30 May 2012
  • 16:00 FT Botev Plovdiv2 - 0Sportist Svoge (2 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Wed 23 May 2012
  • 17:00 FT Bansko2 - 2Akademik Sofia (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Bdin Vidin3 - 1Sportist Svoge (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Botev Plovdiv3 - 1Sliven 2000 (1 - 0)  

  • Final
  • Sun 26 Jun 2011
  • 16:00 PEN Sportist Svoge1 - 1
    (2 - 3)
    Vidima R. Sevlievo * (1 - 0)    
  • Final
  • Fri 17 Jun 2011
  • 16:00 FT Svetkavitsa3 - 1Etar Veliko Tarnovo (1 - 1)    
  • Final
  • Sun 12 Jun 2011
  • 16:00 FT Vidima R. Sevlievo0 - 3Pomorie (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Finals
  • Wed 08 Jun 2011
  • 16:00 FT * Pomorie2 - 1Sportist Svoge (2 - 0)    

  • PO
  • Sun 23 May 2010
  • 16:00 FT Nesebar1 - 2Akademik Sofia (1 - 2)    
  • 30
  • Sat 15 May 2010
  • 17:00 FT Akademik Sofia3 - 2Septemvri Simitli (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Bansko2 - 0Botev Krivodol (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Bdin Vidin3 - 0Belite Orli Pleven (0 - 0)    

  • Play Off Round 1
  • Wed 17 Jun 2009
  • 18:00 PEN Neftochimic Burgas2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Sportist Svoge * (1 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Sat 13 Jun 2009
  • 17:00 FT Akademik Sofia2 - 0Chavdar B. Slatina (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Belite Orli Pleven2 - 1Bansko (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Beroe1 - 0Lokomotiv St. Zagora (1 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sat 24 May 2008
  • 16:00 PEN Kaliakra2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    Minyor Pernik * (1 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sat 17 May 2008
  • 17:00 FT Benkovski Byala0 - 1Svetkavitsa (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Chavdar B. Slatina1 - 0Akademik Sofia (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Dunav Ruse4 - 0Maritsa Plovdiv (2 - 0)