Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Chile: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 3
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 FT A. Italiano1 - 1Deportes Temuco (0 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 23:30 FT Union Espanola1 - 1Antofagasta (1 - 1)    
    21:00 FT O'Higgins2 - 1Huachipato (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Deportes Iquique0 - 1Union La Calera (0 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 23:30 FT Univ de Concepcion0 - 0Curico Unido (0 - 0)    
    21:00 FT Palestino2 - 1Colo Colo (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Everton de Vina0 - 1Universidad Catolica (0 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 FT Univ de Chile3 - 0San Luis (1 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Mon 12 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 FT O'Higgins1 - 2Everton de Vina (0 - 1)    
  • 2
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 23:30 FT Colo Colo3 - 2A. Italiano (2 - 0)    
    21:00 FT Curico Unido1 - 3Universidad Catolica (0 - 2)    
    15:00 FT Huachipato1 - 1San Luis (1 - 1)    
  • 2
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 23:30 FT Deportes Temuco1 - 1Univ de Concepcion (0 - 0)    
    21:00 FT Deportes Iquique1 - 2Univ de Chile (0 - 1)    
    00:30 FT Union Espanola2 - 2Palestino (0 - 1)    
  • 4
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 Colo Colo - O'Higgins -    
  • 4
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Huachipato - Univ de Concepcion -    
    21:00 San Luis - Palestino -    
    23:30 Universidad Catolica - Union La Calera -    
  • 4
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique -    
    21:00 Deportes Temuco - Univ de Chile -    
    23:30 A. Italiano - Everton de Vina -    
  • 4
  • Mon 26 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 Curico Unido - Union Espanola -    
  • 5
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 20:30 Palestino - A. Italiano -    
    23:00 Everton de Vina - San Luis -    
  • 5
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 21:00 Colo Colo - Huachipato -    
    21:00 Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica -    
    23:00 Union Espanola - Univ de Concepcion -    
  • 5
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 23:30 Univ de Chile - Antofagasta -    
  • 5
  • Mon 05 Mar 2018
  • 21:30 Union La Calera - Curico Unido -    

  • 3
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 FT Union San Felipe2 - 3Santiago Morning (0 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 FT Nublense1 - 1D. La Serena (0 - 1)    
    21:00 FT Cobreloa3 - 1Rangers de Talca (2 - 0)    
    21:00 FT Deportes Valdivia1 - 2Cobresal (0 - 0)    
    01:00 FT San Marcos de Arica2 - 5Deportes Copiapo (1 - 2)    
  • 3
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 21:00 Pst D. Melipilla - Santiago Wanderers -    
    21:00 FT D. Puerto Montt1 - 0Magallanes (0 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Mon 12 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 FT Rangers de Talca0 - 0Nublense (0 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 21:00 FT Cobresal2 - 1San Marcos de Arica (0 - 1)    
    21:00 FT Deportes Copiapo0 - 0Cobreloa (0 - 0)    
    21:00 Pst Deportes Valdivia - D. Melipilla -    
    21:00 FT Magallanes2 - 1Coquimbo Unido (0 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 FT D. La Serena1 - 0Union San Felipe (0 - 0)    
    21:00 FT Santiago Morning1 - 0D. Puerto Montt (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Santiago Wanderers1 - 1Barnechea (0 - 1)    
  • 4
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 Barnechea - Nublense -    
  • 4
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 21:00 Santiago Morning - D. Melipilla -    
  • 4
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 D. La Serena - Coquimbo Unido -    
    21:00 Cobresal - Union San Felipe -    
    21:00 Deportes Copiapo - D. Puerto Montt -    
    21:00 Magallanes - Santiago Wanderers -    
    21:00 San Marcos de Arica - Cobreloa -    
  • 4
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 Rangers de Talca - Deportes Valdivia -    
  • 5
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 19:00 Cobresal - Nublense -  
    19:00 Coquimbo Unido - Cobreloa -  
    19:00 D. Melipilla - Magallanes -  
    19:00 D. Puerto Montt - D. La Serena -  
    19:00 Deportes Valdivia - San Marcos de Arica -  
    19:00 Rangers de Talca - Deportes Copiapo -  
    19:00 Santiago Wanderers - Santiago Morning -  

  • FINAL
  • Sat 11 Nov 2017
  • 20:00 FT Univ de Chile1 - 3Santiago Wanderers (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 00:15 FT Antofagasta1 - 0Univ de Chile * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 21:00 PEN Huachipato0 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Santiago Wanderers * (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 19 Oct 2017
  • 00:00 FT Univ de Chile2 - 0Antofagasta (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 21:00 FT Santiago Wanderers1 - 1Huachipato (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Mon 09 Oct 2017
  • 20:00 FT * Univ de Chile2 - 2San Luis (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 08 Oct 2017
  • 19:00 PEN * Antofagasta0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Curico Unido (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 28 Sep 2017
  • 00:00 FT * Huachipato1 - 1Union San Felipe (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 21:00 PEN * Santiago Wanderers1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Iberia (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 14 Sep 2017
  • 23:00 FT Iberia1 - 1Santiago Wanderers (0 - 0)    
    20:30 FT San Luis0 - 1Univ de Chile (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 13 Sep 2017
  • 23:00 FT Union San Felipe1 - 3Huachipato (1 - 0)    
    20:30 FT Curico Unido1 - 1Antofagasta (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 06 Sep 2017
  • 23:00 FT * Huachipato3 - 2Universidad Catolica (1 - 0)    
    22:45 FT * Antofagasta4 - 2San Marcos de Arica (4 - 1)    

  • SC
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 22:00 FT Colo Colo3 - 0Santiago Wanderers (3 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 16:00 FT Universidad Catolica1 - 4Colo Colo (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Fri 16 Sep 2016
  • 00:00 FT Universidad Catolica2 - 1Univ de Chile (2 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Wed 30 Sep 2015
  • 23:00 FT Univ de Chile2 - 1Univ de Concepcion (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sat 03 May 2014
  • 20:30 PEN * O'Higgins1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Deportes Iquique (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Thu 11 Jul 2013
  • 00:00 FT Union Espanola2 - 0Univ de Chile (1 - 0)