Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Primera B (Chile): Overview

  • 3
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 01:00 FT Union San Felipe2 - 3Santiago Morning (0 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 01:00 FT Nublense1 - 1D. La Serena (0 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 23:00 FT Cobreloa3 - 1Rangers de Talca (2 - 0)    
    23:00 FT Deportes Valdivia1 - 2Cobresal (0 - 0)    

  • 15
  • Tue 14 Nov 2017
  • 01:00 FT Union La Calera3 - 0Cobreloa (1 - 0)    
  • 15
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 22:00 FT D. La Serena1 - 2Deportes Valdivia (1 - 0)    
    22:00 FT Iberia1 - 1San Marcos de Arica (0 - 0)    
    22:00 FT Union San Felipe1 - 0Nublense (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Wed 06 Dec 2017
  • 01:00 FT * Union La Calera2 - 0San Marcos de Arica (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 25 Nov 2017
  • 03:00 FT San Marcos de Arica1 - 0Union La Calera (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 22:00 FT San Marcos de Arica3 - 0Rangers de Talca (0 - 0)    
    21:00 FT Cobreloa3 - 0Nublense (2 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 22 May 2016
  • 19:00 FT D. Puerto Montt1 - 0Everton de Vina * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 19 May 2016
  • 02:30 FT Everton de Vina3 - 1D. Puerto Montt (1 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 15 May 2016
  • 19:00 FT * D. Puerto Montt4 - 0Iberia (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 13 May 2016
  • 00:00 FT Iberia1 - 0D. Puerto Montt (1 - 0)    

  • 40
  • Sun 17 May 2015
  • 21:30 FT Union San Felipe2 - 2CD Concepcion (2 - 1)  
    21:00 FT D. La Serena2 - 1Curico Unido (1 - 0)    
    21:00 FT Lota Schwager1 - 2Deportes Copiapo (1 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Iberia4 - 1Coquimbo Unido (1 - 1)  

  • Second Leg
  • Thu 29 May 2014
  • 01:00 PEN * Barnechea0 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    San Luis (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Mon 26 May 2014
  • 02:00 FT San Luis0 - 1Barnechea (0 - 1)    
  • Second Leg
  • Thu 22 May 2014
  • 00:00 PEN Coquimbo Unido2 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    San Luis * (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Wed 21 May 2014
  • 21:30 FT Santiago Morning0 - 2Barnechea * (0 - 1)    

  • Final - Second Leg
  • Sun 26 May 2013
  • 18:00 FT Curico Unido1 - 1Univ de Concepcion * (1 - 0)    
  • Final - First Leg
  • Thu 23 May 2013
  • 01:00 FT Univ de Concepcion1 - 0Curico Unido (1 - 0)    
  • SF - Second leg
  • Mon 20 May 2013
  • 00:30 FT * Curico Unido1 - 0Magallanes (1 - 0)    
  • SF - Second leg
  • Sun 19 May 2013
  • 02:00 FT Coquimbo Unido1 - 1Univ de Concepcion * (1 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 11 Nov 2012
  • 21:00 PEN Barnechea2 - 2
    (6 - 7)
    Nublense * (2 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 09 Nov 2012
  • 01:00 FT Nublense1 - 1Barnechea (1 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Sun 04 Nov 2012
  • 17:00 FT Coquimbo Unido3 - 2Lota Schwager (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Curico Unido1 - 0San Luis (0 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 27 Nov 2011
  • 17:00 FT Everton de Vina3 - 3Rangers de Talca * (2 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 25 Nov 2011
  • 01:00 FT Rangers de Talca1 - 1Everton de Vina (0 - 0)    
  • 13
  • Sun 20 Nov 2011
  • 17:00 FT Antofagasta2 - 1Deportes Naval (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT D. Puerto Montt1 - 1Rangers de Talca (0 - 0)