Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

China: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 30
  • Sat 04 Nov 2017
  • 07:00 FT Beijing Guoan1 - 2Changchun Yatai (0 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Chongqing Lifan0 - 2Guangzhou R&F F.C. (0 - 1)    
    07:00 FT Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.1 - 2Tianjin Songjiang (0 - 1)    
    07:00 FT liaoning hongyun FC1 - 4Shanghai Shenhua (0 - 2)    
    07:00 FT Shandong Luneng5 - 4Hebei Zhongji (2 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Shanghai Sipg FC2 - 3Jiangsu Sainty (1 - 2)    
    07:00 FT Tianjin Teda1 - 0Henan Jianye FC (1 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Yanbian Tigers FC3 - 0Guizhou Zhicheng (2 - 0)    
  • 29
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 07:00 FT Changchun Yatai3 - 1Chongqing Lifan (2 - 1)    
    07:00 FT Guangzhou R&F F.C.3 - 2Tianjin Teda (0 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Guizhou Zhicheng3 - 0Shandong Luneng (1 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Hebei Zhongji3 - 0Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. (1 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Henan Jianye FC2 - 4Shanghai Sipg FC (1 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Jiangsu Sainty1 - 0Beijing Guoan (0 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Shanghai Shenhua5 - 1Yanbian Tigers FC (3 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. - Guangzhou R&F F.C. -  
    11:35 Henan Jianye FC - Tianjin Songjiang -  
    11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai -  
  • 1
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 07:30 Chongqing Lifan - Shaanxi Zhong.Chanba -  
    11:35 Shanghai Sipg FC - Dalian Aerbin -  
    11:35 Tianjin Teda - Hebei Zhongji -  
  • 1
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 07:30 Guizhou Zhicheng - Jiangsu Sainty -  
    11:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan -  
  • 2
  • Fri 09 Mar 2018
  • 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. - Changchun Yatai -  
  • 2
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 07:30 Tianjin Songjiang - Shaanxi Zhong.Chanba -  
    11:35 Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Dalian Aerbin -  
    11:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan -  
    11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Sipg FC -  
  • 2
  • Sun 11 Mar 2018
  • 07:30 Guizhou Zhicheng - Hebei Zhongji -  
    11:35 Henan Jianye FC - Tianjin Teda -  

  • 30
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 06:30 FT Dalian Aerbin0 - 1Boading Yingli Yitong (0 - 0)    
    06:30 FT Harbin Yiteng3 - 1Beijing Baxy (1 - 1)    
    06:30 FT Hubei Huakaier FC1 - 4Nei Mongol Zhongyou (0 - 2)    
    06:30 FT Quingdao Hainiu1 - 2Meizhou Kejia (0 - 2)    
    06:30 FT Shaanxi Zhong.Chanba2 - 1Hangzhou Greentown (1 - 1)    
    06:30 FT Shenzhen Ruby FC0 - 0Shanghai Shenxin F.C. (0 - 0)    
    06:30 FT Shijiazhuang Y. J.1 - 1Dalian Transcendence (0 - 0)    
    06:30 FT Wuhan Zall1 - 0Lijiang Jiayunhao (1 - 0)    
  • 29
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 06:30 FT Boading Yingli Yitong3 - 2Quingdao Hainiu (1 - 2)    
    06:30 FT Dalian Transcendence2 - 0Wuhan Zall (1 - 0)    
    06:30 FT Hangzhou Greentown2 - 4Shenzhen Ruby FC (1 - 4)    
    06:30 FT Lijiang Jiayunhao0 - 1Dalian Aerbin (0 - 0)    
    06:30 FT Meizhou Kejia2 - 3Harbin Yiteng (1 - 2)    
    06:30 FT Nei Mongol Zhongyou2 - 0Shaanxi Zhong.Chanba (1 - 0)    
    06:30 FT Shanghai Shenxin F.C.0 - 1Shijiazhuang Y. J. (0 - 0)    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Shanghai Sipg FC3 - 2Shanghai Shenhua * (1 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 11:35 FT Shanghai Shenhua1 - 0Shanghai Sipg FC (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 11:35 FT Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.1 - 4Shanghai Sipg FC * (1 - 2)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 29 Sep 2017
  • 11:35 FT Shanghai Shenxin F.C.0 - 1Shanghai Shenhua * (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 11:35 FT Shanghai Sipg FC2 - 1Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 11:35 FT Shanghai Shenhua1 - 0Shanghai Shenxin F.C. (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 03 Aug 2017
  • 11:35 FT * Shanghai Sipg FC4 - 0Tianjin Songjiang (2 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 02 Aug 2017
  • 11:35 FT * Shanghai Shenhua0 - 0Shandong Luneng (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 01 Aug 2017
  • 12:00 FT * Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.7 - 2Guangzhou R&F F.C. (4 - 1)    
    11:35 FT * Shanghai Shenxin F.C.2 - 1Jiangsu Sainty (1 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 19 Jul 2017
  • 12:00 FT Guangzhou R&F F.C.4 - 2Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. (2 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Shandong Luneng1 - 3Shanghai Shenhua (0 - 2)    
    10:00 FT Tianjin Songjiang3 - 0Shanghai Sipg FC (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 18 Jul 2017
  • 11:35 FT Jiangsu Sainty2 - 2Shanghai Shenxin F.C. (1 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 12:00 FT * Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.1 - 0Hebei Zhongji (0 - 0)    

  • ASG
  • Wed 07 Nov 2012
  • 10:30 FT Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.0 - 1Super Lg. All-Stars (0 - 1)  

  • SC
  • Sat 25 Feb 2017
  • 12:00 FT Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.1 - 0Jiangsu Sainty (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 27 Feb 2016
  • 11:35 FT Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.2 - 0Jiangsu Sainty (2 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 14 Feb 2015
  • 08:00 PEN Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.0 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Shandong Luneng * (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sun 16 Feb 2014
  • 06:00 FT Shaanxi Zhong.Chanba1 - 0Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sun 03 Mar 2013
  • 07:30 FT Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.1 - 2Jiangsu Sainty (0 - 2)  
  • SC
  • Mon 26 Feb 2018
  • 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. - Shanghai Shenhua -    

  • RPO
  • Sun 05 Nov 2017
  • 08:00 PEN Hebei Yuandong (W)3 - 3
    (1 - 4)
    Henan Huishang (W) * (1 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 07:00 FT Changchun Dazhong (W)3 - 0Tianjin Huisen (W) (1 - 0)  
    07:00 FT Dalian Aerbin (W)2 - 3Jiangsu Sunning (W) (1 - 1)  
    07:00 FT Hebei Yuandong (W)1 - 1Shandong Jfss (W) (0 - 0)  
    07:00 FT Shanghai Shenhua (W)2 - 1Beijing Zao Tai (W) (2 - 0)  
  • 13
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 07:00 FT Dalian Aerbin (W)8 - 0Beijing Zao Tai (W) (5 - 0)  
    07:00 FT Jiangsu Sunning (W)6 - 0Hebei Yuandong (W) (2 - 0)  
    07:00 FT Shandong Jfss (W)1 - 1Changchun Dazhong (W) (0 - 0)  
    07:00 FT Tianjin Huisen (W)3 - 2Shanghai Shenhua (W) (1 - 2)  
  • 12
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 07:00 FT Dalian Aerbin (W)2 - 0Tianjin Huisen (W) (1 - 0)  
    07:00 FT Hebei Yuandong (W)0 - 3Changchun Dazhong (W) (0 - 2)  
    07:00 FT Jiangsu Sunning (W)6 - 0Beijing Zao Tai (W) (3 - 0)  
    07:00 FT Shandong Jfss (W)3 - 4Shanghai Shenhua (W) (0 - 2)  
  • 11
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 07:00 FT Beijing Zao Tai (W)1 - 1Hebei Yuandong (W) (0 - 0)  
    07:00 FT Changchun Dazhong (W)3 - 0Shanghai Shenhua (W) (1 - 0)