Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

S. America (CONMEBOL): All Latest Results & Next Games

  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 00:30 FT Club Guarani0 - 0Junior * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 00:45 PEN Jorge Wilstermann4 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Vasco DA Gama * (3 - 0)    
    00:45 FT * Nacional DE Football1 - 0Banfield (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 00:30 FT * Santa Fe3 - 0Santiago Wanderers (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 15 Feb 2018
  • 22:15 FT Junior1 - 0Club Guarani (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 23:45 FT Vasco DA Gama4 - 0Jorge Wilstermann (2 - 0)    
    22:00 FT Banfield2 - 2Nacional DE Football (0 - 0)    
    00:30 FT Santiago Wanderers1 - 2Santa Fe (0 - 2)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 09 Feb 2018
  • 02:15 FT * Junior3 - 1Olimpia (1 - 1)    
    00:30 FT * Jorge Wilstermann2 - 2Oriente Petrolero (2 - 0)    
    00:00 FT * Santa Fe0 - 0deportivo tachira FC (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 07 Feb 2018
  • 23:45 FT * Nacional De Football1 - 0Chapecoense-sc (1 - 0)    
    23:45 FT * Vasco DA Gama2 - 0Univ de Concepcion (2 - 0)    
    00:30 FT FBC Melgar0 - 1Santiago Wanderers * (0 - 1)    
    00:30 FT Independ. DEL Valle2 - 2Banfield * (1 - 1)    
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 22:15 Defensor Sporting - Gremio -  
    22:15 Monagas SC - Cerro Porteno -  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 00:30 Colo Colo - Atletico Nacional -  
    00:30 Racing Club - Cruzeiro -  
    22:15 Nacional DE Football - Estudiantes L.P. -  
    22:15 Santa Fe - Emelec -  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Thu 01 Mar 2018
  • 00:45 Delfin SC - Bolivar -  
    00:45 Flamengo - River Plate -  
    00:45 Millonarios - Corinthians -  
    22:15 Deportivo Lara - Independiente -  
    22:15 Real Garcilaso - Santos -  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 00:30 Alianza Lima - Boca Juniors -  
    00:30 Junior - Palmeiras -  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Tue 13 Mar 2018
  • 22:15 Atletico Tucuman - Libertad -  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 00:30 Cerro Porteno - Defensor Sporting -  

  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 00:30 FT Everton de Vina1 - 2Caracas FC (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 22:15 FT El Nacional3 - 2San Jose (2 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 22:15 FT Lanus4 - 2Sporting Cristal (3 - 1)    
    00:30 FT Barcelona SC0 - 0General Diaz (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 22:15 FT Sport Rosario0 - 0Cerro (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 00:30 FT Defensa Y Justicia0 - 1America de Cali (0 - 1)    
    00:30 FT Union Espanola0 - 0Sport Huancayo (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 15 Feb 2018
  • 22:15 FT Club Nacional0 - 0AC mineros (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 00:30 FT Zamora FC0 - 2Colon Santa Fe (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 13 Feb 2018
  • 22:15 FT Sportivo Luqueno2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca (2 - 0)    
    22:15 FT UTC2 - 0Rampla Juniors (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 13 Dec 2017
  • 23:45 FT EC Flamengo (BRA)1 - 1Independiente (ARG) * (1 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 06 Dec 2017
  • 23:45 FT Independiente (ARG)2 - 1EC Flamengo (BRA) (1 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 01 Dec 2017
  • 00:30 FT Junior (COL)0 - 2EC Flamengo (BRA) * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 29 Nov 2017
  • 00:15 FT * Independiente (ARG)3 - 1Libertad (PAR) (3 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 22:15 San Jose - El Nacional -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 00:30 Caracas FC - Everton de Vina -    
    00:30 Colon Santa Fe - Zamora FC -    
    22:15 Cerro - Sport Rosario -    
    22:15 General Diaz - Barcelona SC -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 08 Mar 2018
  • 00:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Sportivo Luqueno -    
    00:30 Sporting Cristal - Lanus -    
    22:15 AC mineros - Club Nacional -    
    22:15 Rampla Juniors - UTC -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 09 Mar 2018
  • 00:30 America de Cali - Defensa Y Justicia -    
    00:30 Sport Huancayo - Union Espanola -    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 10 Apr 2018
  • 22:15 Jaguares - Boston River -    
    22:15 LDU Quito - Guabira -    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 00:30 Deportivo Cali - Danubio -    
    00:30 Estudiantes FC - Deportes Temuco -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 00:45 PEN * Gremio0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Independiente (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 15 Feb 2018
  • 00:00 FT Independiente1 - 1Gremio (1 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 00:45 FT * Atl. nacional (COL)4 - 1Chapecoense-Sc (BRA) (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 04 Apr 2017
  • 22:15 FT Chapecoense-Sc (BRA)2 - 1Atl. nacional (COL) (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 26 Aug 2016
  • 00:15 FT * River plate (ARG)2 - 1Santa Fe (COL) (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 00:45 FT Santa Fe (COL)0 - 0River plate (ARG) (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 12 Feb 2015
  • 00:00 FT San lorenzo (ARG)0 - 1River plate (ARG) * (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 07 Feb 2015
  • 00:00 FT River plate (ARG)1 - 0San lorenzo (ARG) (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 01:00 AET * Atl. mineiro (BRA)4 - 3Lanus (ARG) (2 - 2)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 17 Jul 2014
  • 01:00 FT Lanus (ARG)0 - 1Atl. mineiro (BRA) (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 18 Jul 2013
  • 00:50 FT * Corinthians (BRA)2 - 0Sao Paulo (BRA) (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 04 Jul 2013
  • 00:50 FT Sao Paulo (BRA)1 - 2Corinthians (BRA) (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 26 Sep 2012
  • 22:00 FT * Santos (BRA)2 - 0U. de Chile (CHI) (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 23 Aug 2012
  • 01:00 FT U. de Chile (CHI)0 - 0Santos (BRA) (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 25 Aug 2011
  • 00:50 FT * Internacional (BRA)3 - 1Independiente (ARG) (2 - 0)    

  • FINAL
  • Mon 27 Jun 2016
  • 00:00 PEN Argentina0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Chile * (0 - 0)    
  • PF
  • Sun 26 Jun 2016
  • 00:00 FT USA0 - 1Colombia (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Thu 23 Jun 2016
  • 00:00 FT Colombia0 - 2Chile (0 - 2)    
  • SF
  • Wed 22 Jun 2016
  • 01:00 FT USA0 - 4Argentina (0 - 2)    
  • QF
  • Sun 19 Jun 2016
  • 02:00 FT Mexico0 - 7Chile (0 - 2)    
  • QF
  • Sat 18 Jun 2016
  • 23:00 FT Argentina4 - 1Venezuela (2 - 0)    
    00:00 PEN Peru0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Colombia * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Fri 17 Jun 2016
  • 01:30 FT USA2 - 1Ecuador (1 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Wed 15 Jun 2016
  • 02:00 FT Argentina3 - 0Bolivia (3 - 0)    
    00:00 FT Chile4 - 2Panama (2 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Tue 14 Jun 2016
  • 02:00 FT Uruguay3 - 0Jamaica (1 - 0)    
    00:00 FT Mexico1 - 1Venezuela (0 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Mon 13 Jun 2016
  • 00:30 FT Brazil0 - 1Peru (0 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Sun 12 Jun 2016
  • 22:30 FT Ecuador4 - 0Haiti (2 - 0)    
    01:00 FT Colombia2 - 3Costa Rica (1 - 2)    

  • 5
  • Sun 12 Feb 2017
  • 01:00 FT Ecuador (U20)1 - 2Uruguay (U20) (0 - 2)  
  • 5
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 22:45 FT Colombia (U20)0 - 0Brazil (U20) (0 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Argentina (U20)2 - 0Venezuela (U20) (2 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Thu 09 Feb 2017
  • 01:30 FT Brazil (U20)2 - 2Argentina (U20) (1 - 1)  
  • 4
  • Wed 08 Feb 2017
  • 23:15 FT Uruguay (U20)0 - 3Venezuela (U20) (0 - 0)  
    21:00 FT Ecuador (U20)3 - 0Colombia (U20) (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Mon 06 Feb 2017
  • 01:30 FT Ecuador (U20)3 - 0Argentina (U20) (1 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 23:15 FT Uruguay (U20)3 - 0Colombia (U20) (1 - 0)  
    21:00 FT Brazil (U20)1 - 0Venezuela (U20) (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Fri 03 Feb 2017
  • 01:30 FT Ecuador (U20)2 - 4Venezuela (U20) (0 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Thu 02 Feb 2017
  • 23:15 FT Uruguay (U20)2 - 1Brazil (U20) (0 - 1)  
    21:00 FT Colombia (U20)1 - 2Argentina (U20) (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Tue 31 Jan 2017
  • 01:30 FT Ecuador (U20)2 - 2Brazil (U20) (0 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Mon 30 Jan 2017
  • 23:15 FT Uruguay (U20)3 - 0Argentina (U20) (2 - 0)  
    21:00 FT Colombia (U20)1 - 1Venezuela (U20) (0 - 1)  

  • 5
  • Mon 20 Mar 2017
  • 01:15 FT Chile (U17)0 - 5Brazil (U17) (0 - 2)  
  • 5
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 23:00 FT Colombia (U17)2 - 1Paraguay (U17) (1 - 1)  
    20:45 FT Ecuador (U17)2 - 4Venezuela (U17) (1 - 2)  
  • 4
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 01:15 FT Brazil (U17)3 - 0Colombia (U17) (1 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Thu 16 Mar 2017
  • 23:00 FT Chile (U17)1 - 0Ecuador (U17) (1 - 0)  
    20:45 FT Paraguay (U17)3 - 1Venezuela (U17) (2 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Tue 14 Mar 2017
  • 01:15 FT Brazil (U17)3 - 0Ecuador (U17) (2 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Mon 13 Mar 2017
  • 23:00 FT Chile (U17)0 - 2Paraguay (U17) (0 - 2)  
    20:45 FT Colombia (U17)0 - 0Venezuela (U17) (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 11 Mar 2017
  • 01:15 FT Brazil (U17)4 - 0Venezuela (U17) (2 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Fri 10 Mar 2017
  • 23:00 FT Chile (U17)1 - 0Colombia (U17) (1 - 0)  
    20:45 FT Paraguay (U17)2 - 2Ecuador (U17) (1 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Wed 08 Mar 2017
  • 01:15 FT Brazil (U17)2 - 2Paraguay (U17) (2 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Tue 07 Mar 2017
  • 23:00 FT Chile (U17)1 - 0Venezuela (U17) (1 - 0)  
    20:45 FT Colombia (U17)2 - 1Ecuador (U17) (0 - 1)  

  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jul 2003
  • 21:00 FT Antofagasta0 - 2Universidad Catolica (0 - 2)  
    21:00 FT Palestino1 - 2CD Provincial Osorno (1 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Wed 16 Jul 2003
  • 21:00 FT Antofagasta4 - 2Coquimbo Unido (4 - 2)  
    21:00 FT Huachipato1 - 2CD Provincial Osorno (1 - 2)  
    21:00 FT Palestino3 - 1O'Higgins (3 - 1)  
    21:00 FT Universidad Catolica2 - 2Everton de Vina (CHI) (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 13 Jul 2003
  • 21:00 FT Copiapo1 - 2Coquimbo Unido (1 - 2)  
    21:00 FT Everton de Vina (CHI)4 - 0Melipilla (4 - 0)  
    21:00 FT F. Vial1 - 2Huachipato (1 - 2)  
    21:00 FT O'Higgins2 - 1Rangers de Talca (2 - 1)  
    21:00 FT Ovalle0 - 0Universidad Catolica (0 - 0)  
    21:00 FT Palestino3 - 2Magallanes (3 - 2)  
    21:00 FT U. de Chile (CHI)1 - 2Antofagasta (1 - 2)  
    21:00 FT Union Temuco0 - 1CD Provincial Osorno (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Thu 10 Jul 2003
  • 21:00 FT Magallanes5 - 2Union Espanola (3 - 1)