Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

S. America (CONMEBOL): All Latest Results & Next Games

  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 00:30 FT Alianza Lima0 - 2Junior (0 - 1)    
    00:30 FT Emelec0 - 1River Plate (0 - 1)    
    00:30 FT Univ de Chile0 - 0Cruzeiro (0 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 22:15 FT Racing Club4 - 0Vasco DA Gama (2 - 0)    
    00:45 FT Flamengo1 - 1Santa Fe (1 - 1)    
    00:45 FT Independiente0 - 1Corinthians (0 - 0)    
    00:45 FT Libertad2 - 1Penarol (0 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 22:15 FT The Strongest1 - 2Atletico Tucuman (1 - 1)    
    00:30 FT Cerro Porteno0 - 0Gremio (0 - 0)    
    00:30 FT Millonarios4 - 0Deportivo Lara (2 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 22:15 FT Defensor Sporting3 - 1Monagas SC (0 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 00:45 FT Palmeiras1 - 1Boca Juniors (0 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Fri 06 Apr 2018
  • 00:30 FT Bolivar1 - 0Atletico Nacional (1 - 0)    
    00:30 FT Estudiantes L.P.0 - 1Santos (0 - 1)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Thu 05 Apr 2018
  • 22:15 FT Colo Colo0 - 2Delfin SC (0 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 22:15 Deportivo Lara - Millonarios -    
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 00:30 Atletico Nacional - Bolivar -    
    00:30 Santos - Estudiantes L.P. -    
    22:15 Atletico Tucuman - The Strongest -    
    22:15 Nacional DE Football - Real Garcilaso -    
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Thu 26 Apr 2018
  • 00:45 Boca Juniors - Palmeiras -    
    00:45 Monagas SC - Defensor Sporting -    
    00:45 Santa Fe - Flamengo -    
    22:15 Cruzeiro - Univ de Chile -    
    22:15 River Plate - Emelec -    
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 00:30 Junior - Alianza Lima -    
    00:30 Penarol - Libertad -    
    00:30 Vasco DA Gama - Racing Club -    
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Tue 01 May 2018
  • 22:15 Gremio - Cerro Porteno -  
  • MATCHDAY 5
  • Tue 01 May 2018
  • 22:15 Real Garcilaso - Estudiantes L.P. -  

  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 22:15 FT Estudiantes FC1 - 1Deportes Temuco (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 00:30 FT Rosario Central0 - 0Sao Paulo (0 - 0)    
    00:30 FT SOL DE America2 - 0Independiente Medellin (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 22:15 FT A. Italiano1 - 2Botafogo (1 - 0)    
    22:15 FT Atletico Paranaense3 - 0Newells Old Boys (3 - 0)    
    00:45 FT Blooming1 - 0Bahia (0 - 0)    
    00:45 FT Fluminense3 - 0Nacional Potosi (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 22:15 FT San Lorenzo1 - 0Atletico Mineiro (1 - 0)    
    00:30 FT Deportivo Cali3 - 0Danubio (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 10 Apr 2018
  • 22:15 FT Jaguares2 - 1Boston River (0 - 0)    
    22:15 FT LDU Quito2 - 1Guabira (2 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 09 Mar 2018
  • 00:45 FT America de Cali0 - 3Defensa Y Justicia * (0 - 1)    
    00:45 FT * Sport Huancayo3 - 0Union Espanola (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 08 Mar 2018
  • 22:15 PEN AC mineros0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Club Nacional * (0 - 0)    
    22:15 FT * Rampla Juniors4 - 0UTC (2 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 08 May 2018
  • 22:15 Bahia - Blooming -    
    22:15 Guabira - LDU Quito -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 09 May 2018
  • 00:30 Atletico Mineiro - San Lorenzo -    
    00:30 Danubio - Deportivo Cali -    
    22:15 Deportes Temuco - Estudiantes FC -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 10 May 2018
  • 00:45 Botafogo - A. Italiano -    
    00:45 Sao Paulo - Rosario Central -    
    22:15 Boston River - Jaguares -    
    22:15 Newells Old Boys - Atletico Paranaense -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 11 May 2018
  • 00:30 Independiente Medellin - SOL DE America -    
    00:30 Nacional Potosi - Fluminense -    

  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 22:00 FT Colombia (W)0 - 0Chile (W) (0 - 0)  
    19:45 FT Brazil (W)3 - 0Argentina (W) (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 22:00 FT Brazil (W)3 - 1Chile (W) (3 - 0)  
    19:45 FT Colombia (W)1 - 3Argentina (W) (1 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 5
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 22:00 FT Bolivia (W)0 - 7Brazil (W) (0 - 3)  
    19:45 FT Argentina (W)2 - 0Venezuela (W) (1 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 5
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 22:00 FT Peru (W)0 - 5Chile (W) (0 - 2)  
    19:45 FT Paraguay (W)2 - 1Uruguay (W) (1 - 1)  
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 22:00 FT Brazil (W)4 - 0Venezuela (W) (2 - 0)  
    19:45 FT Ecuador (W)0 - 1Bolivia (W) (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Tue 10 Apr 2018
  • 22:00 FT Chile (W)1 - 0Uruguay (W) (0 - 0)  
    19:45 FT Colombia (W)3 - 0Peru (W) (1 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 09 Apr 2018
  • 22:00 FT Ecuador (W)3 - 6Argentina (W) (2 - 5)  
    19:45 FT Venezuela (W)8 - 0Bolivia (W) (1 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 22:00 FT Colombia (W)5 - 1Paraguay (W) (1 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 19:45 Chile (W) - Argentina (W) -  
    22:00 Brazil (W) - Colombia (W) -  

  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 00:45 PEN * Gremio0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Independiente (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 15 Feb 2018
  • 00:00 FT Independiente1 - 1Gremio (1 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 00:45 FT * Atl. nacional (COL)4 - 1Chapecoense-Sc (BRA) (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 04 Apr 2017
  • 22:15 FT Chapecoense-Sc (BRA)2 - 1Atl. nacional (COL) (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 26 Aug 2016
  • 00:15 FT * River plate (ARG)2 - 1Santa Fe (COL) (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 00:45 FT Santa Fe (COL)0 - 0River plate (ARG) (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 12 Feb 2015
  • 00:00 FT San lorenzo (ARG)0 - 1River plate (ARG) * (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 07 Feb 2015
  • 00:00 FT River plate (ARG)1 - 0San lorenzo (ARG) (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 01:00 AET * Atl. mineiro (BRA)4 - 3Lanus (ARG) (2 - 2)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 17 Jul 2014
  • 01:00 FT Lanus (ARG)0 - 1Atl. mineiro (BRA) (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 18 Jul 2013
  • 00:50 FT * Corinthians (BRA)2 - 0Sao Paulo (BRA) (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 04 Jul 2013
  • 00:50 FT Sao Paulo (BRA)1 - 2Corinthians (BRA) (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 26 Sep 2012
  • 22:00 FT * Santos (BRA)2 - 0U. de Chile (CHI) (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 23 Aug 2012
  • 01:00 FT U. de Chile (CHI)0 - 0Santos (BRA) (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 25 Aug 2011
  • 00:50 FT * Internacional (BRA)3 - 1Independiente (ARG) (2 - 0)    

  • FINAL
  • Mon 27 Jun 2016
  • 00:00 PEN Argentina0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Chile * (0 - 0)    
  • PF
  • Sun 26 Jun 2016
  • 00:00 FT USA0 - 1Colombia (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Thu 23 Jun 2016
  • 00:00 FT Colombia0 - 2Chile (0 - 2)    
  • SF
  • Wed 22 Jun 2016
  • 01:00 FT USA0 - 4Argentina (0 - 2)    
  • QF
  • Sun 19 Jun 2016
  • 02:00 FT Mexico0 - 7Chile (0 - 2)    
  • QF
  • Sat 18 Jun 2016
  • 23:00 FT Argentina4 - 1Venezuela (2 - 0)    
    00:00 PEN Peru0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Colombia * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Fri 17 Jun 2016
  • 01:30 FT USA2 - 1Ecuador (1 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Wed 15 Jun 2016
  • 02:00 FT Argentina3 - 0Bolivia (3 - 0)    
    00:00 FT Chile4 - 2Panama (2 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Tue 14 Jun 2016
  • 02:00 FT Uruguay3 - 0Jamaica (1 - 0)    
    00:00 FT Mexico1 - 1Venezuela (0 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Mon 13 Jun 2016
  • 00:30 FT Brazil0 - 1Peru (0 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Sun 12 Jun 2016
  • 22:30 FT Ecuador4 - 0Haiti (2 - 0)    
    01:00 FT Colombia2 - 3Costa Rica (1 - 2)    

  • 5
  • Sun 12 Feb 2017
  • 01:00 FT Ecuador (U20)1 - 2Uruguay (U20) (0 - 2)  
  • 5
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 22:45 FT Colombia (U20)0 - 0Brazil (U20) (0 - 0)  
    20:30 FT Argentina (U20)2 - 0Venezuela (U20) (2 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Thu 09 Feb 2017
  • 01:30 FT Brazil (U20)2 - 2Argentina (U20) (1 - 1)  
  • 4
  • Wed 08 Feb 2017
  • 23:15 FT Uruguay (U20)0 - 3Venezuela (U20) (0 - 0)  
    21:00 FT Ecuador (U20)3 - 0Colombia (U20) (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Mon 06 Feb 2017
  • 01:30 FT Ecuador (U20)3 - 0Argentina (U20) (1 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 23:15 FT Uruguay (U20)3 - 0Colombia (U20) (1 - 0)  
    21:00 FT Brazil (U20)1 - 0Venezuela (U20) (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Fri 03 Feb 2017
  • 01:30 FT Ecuador (U20)2 - 4Venezuela (U20) (0 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Thu 02 Feb 2017
  • 23:15 FT Uruguay (U20)2 - 1Brazil (U20) (0 - 1)  
    21:00 FT Colombia (U20)1 - 2Argentina (U20) (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Tue 31 Jan 2017
  • 01:30 FT Ecuador (U20)2 - 2Brazil (U20) (0 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Mon 30 Jan 2017
  • 23:15 FT Uruguay (U20)3 - 0Argentina (U20) (2 - 0)  
    21:00 FT Colombia (U20)1 - 1Venezuela (U20) (0 - 1)  

  • 5
  • Mon 20 Mar 2017
  • 01:15 FT Chile (U17)0 - 5Brazil (U17) (0 - 2)  
  • 5
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 23:00 FT Colombia (U17)2 - 1Paraguay (U17) (1 - 1)  
    20:45 FT Ecuador (U17)2 - 4Venezuela (U17) (1 - 2)  
  • 4
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 01:15 FT Brazil (U17)3 - 0Colombia (U17) (1 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Thu 16 Mar 2017
  • 23:00 FT Chile (U17)1 - 0Ecuador (U17) (1 - 0)  
    20:45 FT Paraguay (U17)3 - 1Venezuela (U17) (2 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Tue 14 Mar 2017
  • 01:15 FT Brazil (U17)3 - 0Ecuador (U17) (2 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Mon 13 Mar 2017
  • 23:00 FT Chile (U17)0 - 2Paraguay (U17) (0 - 2)  
    20:45 FT Colombia (U17)0 - 0Venezuela (U17) (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 11 Mar 2017
  • 01:15 FT Brazil (U17)4 - 0Venezuela (U17) (2 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Fri 10 Mar 2017
  • 23:00 FT Chile (U17)1 - 0Colombia (U17) (1 - 0)  
    20:45 FT Paraguay (U17)2 - 2Ecuador (U17) (1 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Wed 08 Mar 2017
  • 01:15 FT Brazil (U17)2 - 2Paraguay (U17) (2 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Tue 07 Mar 2017
  • 23:00 FT Chile (U17)1 - 0Venezuela (U17) (1 - 0)  
    20:45 FT Colombia (U17)2 - 1Ecuador (U17) (0 - 1)  

  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jul 2003
  • 21:00 FT Antofagasta0 - 2Universidad Catolica (0 - 2)  
    21:00 FT Palestino1 - 2CD Provincial Osorno (1 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Wed 16 Jul 2003
  • 21:00 FT Antofagasta4 - 2Coquimbo Unido (4 - 2)  
    21:00 FT Huachipato1 - 2CD Provincial Osorno (1 - 2)  
    21:00 FT Palestino3 - 1O'Higgins (3 - 1)  
    21:00 FT Universidad Catolica2 - 2Everton de Vina (CHI) (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 13 Jul 2003
  • 21:00 FT Copiapo1 - 2Coquimbo Unido (1 - 2)  
    21:00 FT Everton de Vina (CHI)4 - 0Melipilla (4 - 0)  
    21:00 FT F. Vial1 - 2Huachipato (1 - 2)  
    21:00 FT O'Higgins2 - 1Rangers de Talca (2 - 1)  
    21:00 FT Ovalle0 - 0Universidad Catolica (0 - 0)  
    21:00 FT Palestino3 - 2Magallanes (3 - 2)  
    21:00 FT U. de Chile (CHI)1 - 2Antofagasta (1 - 2)  
    21:00 FT Union Temuco0 - 1CD Provincial Osorno (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Thu 10 Jul 2003
  • 21:00 FT Magallanes5 - 2Union Espanola (3 - 1)