Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Croatia: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 31
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT HNK Rijeka1 - 0NK Osijek (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT NK Slaven Belupo3 - 3Inter Zapresic (3 - 1)    
  • 30
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT HNK Hajduk Split4 - 0HNK Cibalia (2 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Dinamo Zagreb0 - 1NK Osijek (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Rudes1 - 2NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (1 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Istra 19610 - 1HNK Rijeka (0 - 0)    
  • 29
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb5 - 2NK Slaven Belupo (2 - 2)    
  • 29
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Inter Zapresic0 - 3HNK Hajduk Split (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT HNK Cibalia0 - 2Dinamo Zagreb (0 - 0)    
  • 29
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Rudes4 - 2HNK Rijeka (2 - 1)    
    14:00 FT NK Osijek2 - 0Istra 1961 (0 - 0)    
  • 28
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Istra 19610 - 4Dinamo Zagreb (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT NK Slaven Belupo1 - 3HNK Rijeka (0 - 2)    
  • 28
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT HNK Hajduk Split1 - 0NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Rudes1 - 0NK Osijek (0 - 0)    
  • 31
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 HNK Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb -    
    17:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 -    
  • 31
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Inter Zapresic - Rudes -    
    16:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Slaven Belupo -    
  • 32
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic -    
  • 32
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -    
    17:00 NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb -    
  • 32
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Rudes - HNK Cibalia -    
    17:00 NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Hajduk Split -    
  • 33
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 16:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -    
    18:00 NK Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -    
  • 33
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 15:00 Inter Zapresic - NK Osijek -    
    17:00 HNK Cibalia - Istra 1961 -    
  • 33
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 15:00 Rudes - HNK Hajduk Split -    
  • 34
  • Tue 08 May 2018
  • 16:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb -    

  • 28
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Kustosija1 - 0Lucko (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT NK Varazdin2 - 0Dugopolje (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Novigrad1 - 1Dinamo Zagreb II (0 - 0)    
  • 28
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 - 0Solin (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Sesvete3 - 2Sibenik (2 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 FT Dinamo Zagreb II4 - 0Kustosija (4 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Dugopolje1 - 3HNK Hajduk Split II (0 - 1)    
  • 27
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 FT HNK Gorica1 - 0Novigrad (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Lucko2 - 3Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1 - 1)    
    14:30 FT Sesvete0 - 2NK Varazdin (0 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 FT Sibenik2 - 0Solin (1 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 FT HNK Hajduk Split II0 - 1Sesvete (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 - 2Dinamo Zagreb II (0 - 1)    
    14:30 FT NK Varazdin4 - 3Sibenik (2 - 1)    
    14:30 FT Novigrad3 - 0Dugopolje (2 - 0)    
  • 28
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 HNK Hajduk Split II - HNK Gorica -  
  • 29
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 12:30 HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin -  
    15:00 Dugopolje - Sesvete -  
    15:00 Lucko - Novigrad -  
    15:00 Sibenik - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -  
    15:00 Solin - Kustosija -  
  • 29
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Hajduk Split II -  
  • 30
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 15:00 Dugopolje - Sibenik -  
    15:00 Kustosija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -  
    15:00 NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb II -  
    15:00 Novigrad - Solin -  
    15:00 Sesvete - HNK Gorica -  
  • 30
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 15:00 HNK Hajduk Split II - Lucko -  
  • 31
  • Wed 09 May 2018
  • 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Sesvete -  
    15:00 HNK Gorica - Dugopolje -  

  • SF
  • Wed 04 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT * Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0HNK Rijeka (1 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Tue 13 Mar 2018
  • 16:30 PEN NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    HNK Hajduk Split * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 13 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 FT Inter Zapresic1 - 2HNK Rijeka * (1 - 2)    
  • QF
  • Thu 30 Nov 2017
  • 15:00 FT Rudes1 - 2NK Lokomotiva Zagreb * (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Wed 29 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 FT NK Osijek1 - 3HNK Hajduk Split * (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT * Dinamo Zagreb4 - 2Istra 1961 (2 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 14 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT HNK Gorica0 - 3HNK Rijeka * (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 07 Nov 2017
  • 13:00 FT HNK Cibalia2 - 3Istra 1961 * (1 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Tue 31 Oct 2017
  • 12:30 PEN Novigrad0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Dinamo Zagreb * (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FT Sibenik0 - 1HNK Hajduk Split * (0 - 1)    
    15:00 AET * Inter Zapresic2 - 1Sesvete (0 - 0)    
    13:30 FT NK zadar0 - 4NK Osijek * (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT NK Zagreb0 - 1NK Lokomotiva Zagreb * (0 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 12:00 AET * Rudes2 - 0NK Slaven Belupo (0 - 0)    
  • R32
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FT NK Varazdin1 - 2HNK Cibalia (0 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Wed 23 May 2018
  • 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split -    

  • SC
  • Sat 11 Jul 2015
  • 18:30 FT Dinamo Zagreb0 - 0HNK Rijeka (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Fri 11 Jul 2014
  • 18:30 FT HNK Rijeka2 - 1Dinamo Zagreb (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sat 06 Jul 2013
  • 18:30 PEN * Dinamo Zagreb1 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    HNK Hajduk Split (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 17 Jul 2010
  • 19:00 FT Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0HNK Hajduk Split (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Wed 19 Jul 2006
  • 18:15 FT Dinamo Zagreb4 - 1HNK Rijeka (2 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Fri 15 Jul 2005
  • 19:00 AET * HNK Hajduk Split1 - 0HNK Rijeka (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 17 Jul 2004
  • 18:45 FT HNK Hajduk Split1 - 0Dinamo Zagreb (0 - 0)