Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Cyprus: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 25
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 FT Aris Limassol0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia (0 - 0)    
  • 25
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Doxa Katokopias1 - 1Pafos FC (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Anorthosis4 - 0Ermis (2 - 0)    
  • 25
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT NEA Salamis0 - 3A.E.L. (0 - 2)    
    15:00 FT Apoel2 - 1Omonia (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Apollon Limassol5 - 1Alki Oroklinis (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca6 - 1Ethnikos Achnas (3 - 0)    
  • 24
  • Mon 12 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT Alki Oroklinis2 - 4A.E.L. (0 - 3)    
  • 24
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Apollon Limassol2 - 0A. E. Kition Larnaca (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 3Anorthosis (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Pafos FC2 - 3Apoel (0 - 1)    
  • 24
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 FT Ermis2 - 1NEA Salamis (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Omonia3 - 0Aris Limassol (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Ethnikos Achnas0 - 4Doxa Katokopias (0 - 2)    
  • 23
  • Wed 07 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT Doxa Katokopias0 - 2Apollon Limassol (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol -    
    16:00 Ermis - Aris Limassol -    
    16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Apoel -    
  • 26
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 Alki Oroklinis - NEA Salamis -    
    14:00 A.E.L. - Anorthosis -    
    15:00 Omonia - Doxa Katokopias -    
    16:00 Pafos FC - A. E. Kition Larnaca -    

  • 19
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Omonia Aradippou1 - 1Ethnikos Assias (0 - 0)    
  • 19
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Anagennisi Derynias1 - 0A.o. Ayias Napas (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Digenis Oroklinis1 - 0A.E. Zakakiou (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT E.n. Paralimniou6 - 0PO Xylotympou 2006 (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Othellos Athienou0 - 0Chalkanoras Idaliou (0 - 0)    
  • 19
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT Asil Lisis0 - 0Karmiotissa Polemidion (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Thoi Lakatamias1 - 0Paeek Kerynias (1 - 0)    
  • 18
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT PO Xylotympou 20060 - 1Ethnikos Assias (0 - 1)    
  • 18
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT A.E. Zakakiou2 - 0Omonia Aradippou (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT A.o. Ayias Napas3 - 0Asil Lisis (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Chalkanoras Idaliou3 - 1Thoi Lakatamias (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Karmiotissa Polemidion4 - 1Digenis Oroklinis (2 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Paeek Kerynias0 - 2Anagennisi Derynias (0 - 1)    
  • 18
  • Fri 09 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT E.n. Paralimniou1 - 1Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Anagennisi Derynias3 - 0Chalkanoras Idaliou (1 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 A.o. Ayias Napas - Thoi Lakatamias -    
  • 20
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 A.E. Zakakiou - Asil Lisis -    
    13:00 Chalkanoras Idaliou - E.n. Paralimniou -    
    13:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Anagennisi Derynias -    
    13:00 Paeek Kerynias - Othellos Athienou -    
  • 20
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 Ethnikos Assias - Digenis Oroklinis -    
    13:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 - Omonia Aradippou -    
  • 21
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 17:00 Anagennisi Derynias - A.E. Zakakiou -    
  • 21
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Asil Lisis - Ethnikos Assias -    
    13:00 Chalkanoras Idaliou - PO Xylotympou 2006 -    
    13:00 Digenis Oroklinis - Omonia Aradippou -    
    13:00 E.n. Paralimniou - Paeek Kerynias -    
    13:00 Othellos Athienou - A.o. Ayias Napas -    
    13:00 Thoi Lakatamias - Karmiotissa Polemidion -    
  • 22
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 A.E. Zakakiou - Thoi Lakatamias -  

  • 28
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 13:30 FT A.o. Ayias Napas3 - 2N.&s. Erimis (1 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Anagennisi Derynias5 - 2A.E. Paphos (2 - 1)  
    13:30 FT Apep Pitsilias2 - 1Omonia Aradippou (1 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 2Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Sat 05 Apr 2014
  • 13:00 FT N.&s. Erimis1 - 4Apep Pitsilias (0 - 2)  
    13:00 FT Omonia Aradippou0 - 2Olympiakos Nicosia (0 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Othellos Athienou3 - 0Anagennisi Derynias (2 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Fri 04 Apr 2014
  • 13:30 FT A.E. Paphos1 - 4A.o. Ayias Napas (0 - 1)  
  • 26
  • Sat 29 Mar 2014
  • 13:30 FT A.E. Paphos0 - 3Othellos Athienou (0 - 2)  
    13:30 FT A.o. Ayias Napas3 - 0Apep Pitsilias (1 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Anagennisi Derynias2 - 0Omonia Aradippou (0 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Fri 28 Mar 2014
  • 13:30 FT Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 3N.&s. Erimis (1 - 0)  
  • 25
  • Sat 22 Mar 2014
  • 13:30 FT Apep Pitsilias1 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT N.&s. Erimis1 - 3Anagennisi Derynias (0 - 1)  
    13:30 FT Omonia Aradippou4 - 0A.E. Paphos (2 - 0)  

  • 28
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 13:30 FT A.E. Zakakiou1 - 1Digenis Oroklinis (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Asil Lisis2 - 1Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Chalkanoras Idaliou1 - 2E.N. Pareklisias (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Onisilos Sotiras0 - 2Karmiotissa Polemidion (0 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Sat 05 Apr 2014
  • 13:30 FT Digenis Oroklinis1 - 0Asil Lisis (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT E.N. Pareklisias4 - 0Onisilos Sotiras (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Karmiotissa Polemidion0 - 2A.E. Zakakiou (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Paeek Kerynias1 - 1Chalkanoras Idaliou (0 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 29 Mar 2014
  • 13:30 FT A.E. Zakakiou4 - 0E.N. Pareklisias (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Asil Lisis2 - 0Chalkanoras Idaliou (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Digenis Oroklinis1 - 0Karmiotissa Polemidion (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Onisilos Sotiras0 - 8Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)  
  • 25
  • Sat 22 Mar 2014
  • 13:30 FT Chalkanoras Idaliou5 - 0Onisilos Sotiras (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT E.N. Pareklisias2 - 1Digenis Oroklinis (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Karmiotissa Polemidion2 - 1Asil Lisis (0 - 0)  

  • 21
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Apep Pitsilias3 - 0Livadiakos/salamina (0 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Onisillos Sotiras 20141 - 0Meap Pera Choriou N. (1 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Akritas Chlorakas1 - 0Elpida Astromeriti (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Apea Akrotiriou1 - 2Enad P. Chrisohous (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Digenis Akritas M.2 - 0PO Ormidias (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Ethnikos Latsion3 - 2Pegia 2014 (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Finikas AY. Marinas C.2 - 1ENY Digenis Ipsonas (1 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Olympias Limpion2 - 0Ahironas Liopetriou (1 - 0)    
  • 20
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Akritas Chlorakas1 - 0Apea Akrotiriou (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Elpida Astromeriti0 - 0Ahironas Liopetriou (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Enad P. Chrisohous2 - 0Apep Pitsilias (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas0 - 0Olympias Limpion (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Livadiakos/salamina4 - 0Ethnikos Latsion (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Meap Pera Choriou N.3 - 1Finikas AY. Marinas C. (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Pegia 20141 - 0Digenis Akritas M. (0 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 Ahironas Liopetriou - Finikas AY. Marinas C. -    
    13:00 Elpida Astromeriti - Olympias Limpion -    
    13:00 Enad P. Chrisohous - Akritas Chlorakas -    
    13:00 ENY Digenis Ipsonas - Onisillos Sotiras 2014 -    
    13:00 Livadiakos/salamina - Apea Akrotiriou -    
    13:00 Meap Pera Choriou N. - Digenis Akritas M. -    
    13:00 Pegia 2014 - Apep Pitsilias -    
    13:00 PO Ormidias - Ethnikos Latsion -    
  • 23
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Akritas Chlorakas - Livadiakos/salamina -    
    13:00 Apea Akrotiriou - Pegia 2014 -    
    13:00 Apep Pitsilias - PO Ormidias -    
    13:00 Digenis Akritas M. - ENY Digenis Ipsonas -    
    13:00 Enad P. Chrisohous - Elpida Astromeriti -    
    13:00 Ethnikos Latsion - Meap Pera Choriou N. -    
    13:00 Finikas AY. Marinas C. - Olympias Limpion -    

  • 26
  • Sun 08 Apr 2001
  • 00:00 FT A.E. Kakopetrias0 - 2A.M.E. Kapsalou (0 - 2)  
    00:00 FT Anagen. Lythrodonta1 - 1Ate Pek Ergaton (0 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Aspis Pylas0 - 1Ellinismos Akakiou (0 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Doxa Paliometochou0 - 2Anag. Prosfygon Lem. (0 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Elpida Xylofagou4 - 2A.P.E. Pelendriou (2 - 2)  
    00:00 FT P.E.F. olympiakou0 - 0Ahironas Liopetriou (0 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Sourouklis Troullon2 - 3Apollon Lympion (2 - 1)  
  • 25
  • Sun 01 Apr 2001
  • 00:00 FT A.M.E. Kapsalou2 - 1Anagen. Lythrodonta (1 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Ahironas Liopetriou3 - 1Elpida Xylofagou (2 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Anag. Prosfygon Lem.0 - 3Aspis Pylas (0 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Apollon Lympion2 - 0Doxa Paliometochou (1 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Ate Pek Ergaton3 - 1P.E.F. olympiakou (0 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Ellinismos Akakiou4 - 1A.E. Kakopetrias (2 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Sourouklis Troullon7 - 0A.P.E. Pelendriou (2 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Sun 25 Mar 2001
  • 00:00 FT A.E. Kakopetrias0 - 3Anag. Prosfygon Lem. (0 - 1)  

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT * Apoel5 - 1Ermis (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT * Doxa Katokopias1 - 1Omonia (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Karmiotissa Polemidion1 - 0Paeek Kerynias * (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Pafos FC2 - 0E.n. Paralimniou (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT Olympiakos Nicosia3 - 3NEA Salamis (0 - 2)    
    16:00 FT Othellos Athienou1 - 0Apollon Limassol (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Aris Limassol1 - 2A. E. Kition Larnaca * (1 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Omonia2 - 3Doxa Katokopias (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 15:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca4 - 0Aris Limassol (2 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 17:00 FT A.o. Ayias Napas1 - 1Anorthosis (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 15:00 FT E.n. Paralimniou3 - 2Pafos FC (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 10 Jan 2018
  • 17:00 FT Ermis0 - 2Apoel (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Anorthosis3 - 2A.o. Ayias Napas (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Paeek Kerynias5 - 1Karmiotissa Polemidion (2 - 1)    
  • 1R
  • Wed 13 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 PEN Alki Oroklinis1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    E.n. Paralimniou * (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 A. E. Kition Larnaca - Paeek Kerynias -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Apollon Limassol - Othellos Athienou -    
    15:00 NEA Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia -    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 Doxa Katokopias - Pafos FC -    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Paeek Kerynias - A. E. Kition Larnaca -    
    17:00 Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopias -    

  • SC
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 2Apollon Limassol (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Wed 10 Aug 2016
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 2Apollon Limassol (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Wed 12 Aug 2015
  • 17:00 PEN Apoel0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    A.E.L. * (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Wed 13 Aug 2014
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 2Ermis (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sat 17 Aug 2013
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 0Apollon Limassol (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 18 Aug 2012
  • 17:00 FT A.E.L.3 - 5Omonia (1 - 3)  
  • SC
  • Sun 07 Aug 2011
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 0Omonia (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sun 08 Aug 2010
  • 17:00 PEN * Omonia1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Apollon Limassol (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 09 Aug 2009
  • 17:00 FT Apoel2 - 1Apop/Kinyras (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sat 23 Aug 2008
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 0Anorthosis (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sat 25 Aug 2007
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 2Anorthosis (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sat 05 Aug 2006
  • 17:15 AET * Apollon Limassol3 - 1Apoel (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sat 20 Aug 2005
  • 16:30 PEN * Omonia2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Anorthosis (1 - 1)    

  • 10
  • Sat 31 May 2014
  • 15:00 FT A.E.L.0 - 1Apoel (0 - 1)    
  • 10
  • Sun 18 May 2014
  • 15:00 FT Anorthosis2 - 2Apollon Limassol (2 - 1)    
    14:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca6 - 1Doxa Katokopias (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Aris Limassol1 - 2NEA Salamis (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Ethnikos Achnas5 - 0AEK Kouklion (1 - 0)    
  • 10
  • Fri 16 May 2014
  • 15:00 FT Ermis2 - 1Omonia (0 - 1)    
  • 9
  • Sun 11 May 2014
  • 15:00 FT Apoel8 - 1Anorthosis (5 - 0)    
    14:00 FT AEK Kouklion0 - 0A. E. Kition Larnaca (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Doxa Katokopias2 - 0Aris Limassol (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT NEA Salamis1 - 2Ethnikos Achnas (1 - 1)  
  • 9
  • Sat 10 May 2014
  • 15:00 FT Apollon Limassol5 - 1Ermis (3 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Omonia2 - 3A.E.L. (1 - 0)    
  • 8
  • Wed 07 May 2014
  • 15:00 FT A.E.L.0 - 1Apollon Limassol (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Apoel2 - 1Omonia (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Ermis0 - 2Anorthosis (0 - 2)