Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Cyprus: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 33
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Ermis0 - 1Pafos FC (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT NEA Salamis4 - 1Doxa Katokopias (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Omonia1 - 2A.E.L. (1 - 0)    
  • 32
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Alki Oroklinis2 - 3Ermis (1 - 2)    
  • 32
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Apoel4 - 1Omonia (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Pafos FC1 - 2NEA Salamis (1 - 1)    
  • 32
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Anorthosis1 - 1A. E. Kition Larnaca (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT A.E.L.0 - 2Apollon Limassol (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Doxa Katokopias5 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia (3 - 0)    
  • 31
  • Thu 05 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Ermis3 - 2Olympiakos Nicosia (1 - 1)    
  • 31
  • Wed 04 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Apollon Limassol3 - 0Omonia (3 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Anorthosis0 - 0Apoel (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Pafos FC1 - 0Doxa Katokopias (1 - 0)    
  • 31
  • Tue 03 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT A.E.L.3 - 2A. E. Kition Larnaca (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Alki Oroklinis1 - 0NEA Salamis (0 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 A. E. Kition Larnaca - Apoel -    
    16:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis -    
  • 33
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Alki Oroklinis -    
  • 34
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Doxa Katokopias - Ermis -    
    16:00 Anorthosis - A.E.L. -    
  • 34
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 A. E. Kition Larnaca - Omonia -    
    15:00 NEA Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia -    
    16:00 Apoel - Apollon Limassol -    
  • 34
  • Mon 30 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Pafos FC - Alki Oroklinis -    
  • 35
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 15:00 A.E.L. - Apoel -  
    15:00 Alki Oroklinis - Doxa Katokopias -  
    15:00 Anorthosis - Omonia -  
    15:00 Apollon Limassol - A. E. Kition Larnaca -  
    15:00 Ermis - NEA Salamis -  
    15:00 Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia -  

  • 26
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT A.E. Zakakiou5 - 2Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Ethnikos Assias2 - 3Chalkanoras Idaliou (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Karmiotissa Polemidion0 - 4A.o. Ayias Napas (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Asil Lisis0 - 2Thoi Lakatamias (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Digenis Oroklinis2 - 0Othellos Athienou (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Omonia Aradippou0 - 2E.n. Paralimniou (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT PO Xylotympou 20061 - 2Anagennisi Derynias (0 - 2)    
  • 25
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT A.o. Ayias Napas2 - 3PO Xylotympou 2006 (2 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Anagennisi Derynias5 - 0Asil Lisis (3 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Chalkanoras Idaliou0 - 4A.E. Zakakiou (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT E.n. Paralimniou3 - 1Ethnikos Assias (2 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Othellos Athienou3 - 1Omonia Aradippou (1 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Thoi Lakatamias2 - 0Digenis Oroklinis (1 - 0)    
  • 25
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Paeek Kerynias2 - 2Karmiotissa Polemidion (1 - 0)    
  • 24
  • Sat 31 Mar 2018
  • 12:30 FT A.E. Zakakiou0 - 3E.n. Paralimniou (0 - 2)    

  • 28
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 13:30 FT A.o. Ayias Napas3 - 2N.&s. Erimis (1 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Anagennisi Derynias5 - 2A.E. Paphos (2 - 1)  
    13:30 FT Apep Pitsilias2 - 1Omonia Aradippou (1 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 2Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Sat 05 Apr 2014
  • 13:00 FT N.&s. Erimis1 - 4Apep Pitsilias (0 - 2)  
    13:00 FT Omonia Aradippou0 - 2Olympiakos Nicosia (0 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Othellos Athienou3 - 0Anagennisi Derynias (2 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Fri 04 Apr 2014
  • 13:30 FT A.E. Paphos1 - 4A.o. Ayias Napas (0 - 1)  
  • 26
  • Sat 29 Mar 2014
  • 13:30 FT A.E. Paphos0 - 3Othellos Athienou (0 - 2)  
    13:30 FT A.o. Ayias Napas3 - 0Apep Pitsilias (1 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Anagennisi Derynias2 - 0Omonia Aradippou (0 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Fri 28 Mar 2014
  • 13:30 FT Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 3N.&s. Erimis (1 - 0)  
  • 25
  • Sat 22 Mar 2014
  • 13:30 FT Apep Pitsilias1 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT N.&s. Erimis1 - 3Anagennisi Derynias (0 - 1)  
    13:30 FT Omonia Aradippou4 - 0A.E. Paphos (2 - 0)  

  • 28
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 13:30 FT A.E. Zakakiou1 - 1Digenis Oroklinis (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Asil Lisis2 - 1Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Chalkanoras Idaliou1 - 2E.N. Pareklisias (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Onisilos Sotiras0 - 2Karmiotissa Polemidion (0 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Sat 05 Apr 2014
  • 13:30 FT Digenis Oroklinis1 - 0Asil Lisis (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT E.N. Pareklisias4 - 0Onisilos Sotiras (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Karmiotissa Polemidion0 - 2A.E. Zakakiou (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Paeek Kerynias1 - 1Chalkanoras Idaliou (0 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 29 Mar 2014
  • 13:30 FT A.E. Zakakiou4 - 0E.N. Pareklisias (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Asil Lisis2 - 0Chalkanoras Idaliou (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Digenis Oroklinis1 - 0Karmiotissa Polemidion (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Onisilos Sotiras0 - 8Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)  
  • 25
  • Sat 22 Mar 2014
  • 13:30 FT Chalkanoras Idaliou5 - 0Onisilos Sotiras (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT E.N. Pareklisias2 - 1Digenis Oroklinis (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Karmiotissa Polemidion2 - 1Asil Lisis (0 - 0)  

  • 29
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Akritas Chlorakas4 - 0Olympias Limpion (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Apea Akrotiriou4 - 0Finikas AY. Marinas C. (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Apep Pitsilias2 - 1Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Enad P. Chrisohous3 - 1Ahironas Liopetriou (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Ethnikos Latsion3 - 3Digenis Akritas M. (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Livadiakos/salamina3 - 4ENY Digenis Ipsonas (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Pegia 20140 - 6Meap Pera Choriou N. (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT PO Ormidias3 - 0Elpida Astromeriti (0 - 0)    
  • 28
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Onisillos Sotiras 20144 - 2Ethnikos Latsion (3 - 1)    
  • 28
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Ahironas Liopetriou2 - 1Akritas Chlorakas (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Elpida Astromeriti2 - 0Digenis Akritas M. (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas2 - 2Enad P. Chrisohous (1 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Finikas AY. Marinas C.2 - 1Apep Pitsilias (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Meap Pera Choriou N.7 - 1Livadiakos/salamina (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Olympias Limpion3 - 1Apea Akrotiriou (2 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Ahironas Liopetriou - Livadiakos/salamina -    
    13:00 Digenis Akritas M. - Apep Pitsilias -    
    13:00 Elpida Astromeriti - Ethnikos Latsion -    
    13:00 ENY Digenis Ipsonas - Pegia 2014 -    
    13:00 Finikas AY. Marinas C. - Akritas Chlorakas -    
    13:00 Meap Pera Choriou N. - PO Ormidias -    
    13:00 Olympias Limpion - Enad P. Chrisohous -    
    13:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 - Apea Akrotiriou -    

  • 26
  • Sun 08 Apr 2001
  • 00:00 FT A.E. Kakopetrias0 - 2A.M.E. Kapsalou (0 - 2)  
    00:00 FT Anagen. Lythrodonta1 - 1Ate Pek Ergaton (0 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Aspis Pylas0 - 1Ellinismos Akakiou (0 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Doxa Paliometochou0 - 2Anag. Prosfygon Lem. (0 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Elpida Xylofagou4 - 2A.P.E. Pelendriou (2 - 2)  
    00:00 FT P.E.F. olympiakou0 - 0Ahironas Liopetriou (0 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Sourouklis Troullon2 - 3Apollon Lympion (2 - 1)  
  • 25
  • Sun 01 Apr 2001
  • 00:00 FT A.M.E. Kapsalou2 - 1Anagen. Lythrodonta (1 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Ahironas Liopetriou3 - 1Elpida Xylofagou (2 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Anag. Prosfygon Lem.0 - 3Aspis Pylas (0 - 1)  
    00:00 FT Apollon Lympion2 - 0Doxa Paliometochou (1 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Ate Pek Ergaton3 - 1P.E.F. olympiakou (0 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Ellinismos Akakiou4 - 1A.E. Kakopetrias (2 - 0)  
    00:00 FT Sourouklis Troullon7 - 0A.P.E. Pelendriou (2 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Sun 25 Mar 2001
  • 00:00 FT A.E. Kakopetrias0 - 3Anag. Prosfygon Lem. (0 - 1)  

  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca2 - 0Apoel (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Apollon Limassol4 - 0Pafos FC (2 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT * Apollon Limassol2 - 1Anorthosis (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 17:00 FT * Apoel2 - 2NEA Salamis (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 FT Anorthosis1 - 1Apollon Limassol (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 17:00 FT * Pafos FC2 - 1Doxa Katokopias (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 FT NEA Salamis0 - 3Apoel (0 - 2)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 FT Paeek Kerynias1 - 4A. E. Kition Larnaca * (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT Doxa Katokopias2 - 2Pafos FC (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca7 - 0Paeek Kerynias (4 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Apollon Limassol2 - 0Othellos Athienou (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT NEA Salamis0 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 17:00 FT * Apoel5 - 1Ermis (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT * Doxa Katokopias1 - 1Omonia (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Karmiotissa Polemidion1 - 0Paeek Kerynias * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Apoel - A. E. Kition Larnaca -    
    15:00 Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol -    

  • SC
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 2Apollon Limassol (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Wed 10 Aug 2016
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 2Apollon Limassol (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Wed 12 Aug 2015
  • 17:00 PEN Apoel0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    A.E.L. * (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Wed 13 Aug 2014
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 2Ermis (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sat 17 Aug 2013
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 0Apollon Limassol (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 18 Aug 2012
  • 17:00 FT A.E.L.3 - 5Omonia (1 - 3)  
  • SC
  • Sun 07 Aug 2011
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 0Omonia (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sun 08 Aug 2010
  • 17:00 PEN * Omonia1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Apollon Limassol (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 09 Aug 2009
  • 17:00 FT Apoel2 - 1Apop/Kinyras (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sat 23 Aug 2008
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 0Anorthosis (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sat 25 Aug 2007
  • 17:00 FT Apoel1 - 2Anorthosis (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sat 05 Aug 2006
  • 17:15 AET * Apollon Limassol3 - 1Apoel (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sat 20 Aug 2005
  • 16:30 PEN * Omonia2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Anorthosis (1 - 1)    

  • 10
  • Sat 31 May 2014
  • 15:00 FT A.E.L.0 - 1Apoel (0 - 1)    
  • 10
  • Sun 18 May 2014
  • 15:00 FT Anorthosis2 - 2Apollon Limassol (2 - 1)    
    14:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca6 - 1Doxa Katokopias (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Aris Limassol1 - 2NEA Salamis (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Ethnikos Achnas5 - 0AEK Kouklion (1 - 0)    
  • 10
  • Fri 16 May 2014
  • 15:00 FT Ermis2 - 1Omonia (0 - 1)    
  • 9
  • Sun 11 May 2014
  • 15:00 FT Apoel8 - 1Anorthosis (5 - 0)    
    14:00 FT AEK Kouklion0 - 0A. E. Kition Larnaca (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Doxa Katokopias2 - 0Aris Limassol (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT NEA Salamis1 - 2Ethnikos Achnas (1 - 1)  
  • 9
  • Sat 10 May 2014
  • 15:00 FT Apollon Limassol5 - 1Ermis (3 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Omonia2 - 3A.E.L. (1 - 0)    
  • 8
  • Wed 07 May 2014
  • 15:00 FT A.E.L.0 - 1Apollon Limassol (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Apoel2 - 1Omonia (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Ermis0 - 2Anorthosis (0 - 2)