Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

1. Division (Cyprus): Overview

  • 33
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca1 - 3Apoel (0 - 1)    
    18:00 FT Apollon Limassol3 - 1Anorthosis (0 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Ermis0 - 1Pafos FC (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT NEA Salamis4 - 1Doxa Katokopias (2 - 0)    

  • 36
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 18:00 FT A.E.L.3 - 2Omonia (1 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Doxa Katokopias0 - 3NEA Salamis (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Karmiotissa Polemidion5 - 1Aris Limassol (2 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Ermis3 - 4Ethnikos Achnas (3 - 3)    

  • 36
  • Sun 15 May 2016
  • 17:00 FT Apoel2 - 2Anorthosis (1 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Aris Limassol4 - 3Doxa Katokopias (0 - 3)    
    16:00 FT Ermis1 - 1A.E.L. (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Pafos FC1 - 1Ethnikos Achnas (1 - 1)    

  • 32
  • Sun 24 May 2015
  • 16:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca2 - 0Anorthosis (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Apollon Limassol2 - 1Omonia (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Ermis2 - 4Apoel (1 - 4)    
  • 32
  • Sat 23 May 2015
  • 16:00 FT A.E.L.2 - 0NEA Salamis (2 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Wed 19 Mar 2014
  • 18:00 FT Anorthosis0 - 1Ermis (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Omonia0 - 0Apoel (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT AEK Kouklion0 - 4A.E.L. (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT alki0 - 2NEA Salamis (0 - 0)    

  • PO
  • Thu 23 May 2013
  • 16:00 FT NEA Salamis3 - 0Anagennisi Derynias (1 - 0)    
  • Play Off Round 6
  • Sun 19 May 2013
  • 16:00 FT Ethnikos Achnas2 - 2NEA Salamis (2 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Olympiakos Nicosia4 - 2alki (1 - 1)  
  • Play Off Round 6
  • Sat 18 May 2013
  • 16:00 FT Anorthosis2 - 1Apoel (1 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sun 25 Mar 2012
  • 17:00 FT Apollon Limassol1 - 1Anorthosis (0 - 1)    
    17:00 FT E.n. Paralimniou2 - 0alki (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Ethnikos Achnas0 - 1A.E.L. (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT NEA Salamis2 - 0Aris Limassol (0 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sat 19 Mar 2011
  • 15:30 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca2 - 1A.E. Paphos (0 - 0)  
    15:30 FT alki0 - 3E.n. Paralimniou (0 - 1)  
    15:30 FT Apoel2 - 0A.E.L. (0 - 0)  
    15:30 FT Apollon Limassol2 - 0Omonia (2 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sun 21 Mar 2010
  • 15:30 FT A.E.L.3 - 1A.E. Paphos (2 - 0)  
    15:30 FT Apoel1 - 2Omonia (0 - 0)  
    15:30 FT Apop/Kinyras1 - 3Apollon Limassol (0 - 2)  
    15:30 FT E.n. Paralimniou1 - 2Anorthosis (1 - 1)  

  • 26
  • Sat 14 Mar 2009
  • 17:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca1 - 3Anorthosis (1 - 2)  
    17:00 FT alki1 - 2A.E.L. (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Apoel4 - 0Apep Pitsilias (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Apollon Limassol2 - 1Ethnikos Achnas (1 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sun 23 Mar 2008
  • 18:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca1 - 0Ethnikos Achnas (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Apoel2 - 0A.E.L. (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Apollon Limassol3 - 3Omonia (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Apop/Kinyras0 - 2Anorthosis (0 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sun 06 May 2007
  • 16:00 FT Aris Limassol2 - 1A.o. Ayias Napas (0 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 05 May 2007
  • 18:00 FT Anorthosis1 - 0A.E.L. (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Digenis Akritas M.0 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Omonia4 - 0NEA Salamis (1 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sat 06 May 2006
  • 18:00 FT Apep Pitsilias0 - 5Omonia (0 - 2)  
    18:00 FT Apoel5 - 1Thoi Lakatamias (2 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Apollon Limassol3 - 1Anorthosis (2 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Apop/Kinyras3 - 3Olympiakos Nicosia (0 - 1)  

  • 26
  • Sun 15 May 2005
  • 16:30 FT A.E.L.1 - 4Apollon Limassol (0 - 3)  
    16:30 FT Apoel4 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia (3 - 0)  
    16:30 FT Digenis Akritas M.0 - 1Omonia (0 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 14 May 2005
  • 18:00 FT Anorthosis3 - 2E.n. Paralimniou (2 - 2)    

  • 26
  • Sun 02 May 2004
  • 16:00 FT A.E. Paphos2 - 2Omonia (1 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Apoel2 - 1Ethnikos Achnas (2 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 01 May 2004
  • 16:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca2 - 3E.n. Paralimniou (1 - 2)  
    16:00 FT A.E.L.5 - 1Digenis Akritas M. (3 - 1)  

  • 26
  • Sun 11 May 2003
  • 19:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca1 - 5Anorthosis (1 - 3)  
    19:00 FT A.E.L.2 - 1Apoel (1 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Omonia5 - 0Apollon Limassol (3 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 10 May 2003
  • 18:00 FT Aris Limassol1 - 4Digenis Akritas M. (1 - 2)  

  • 26
  • Sun 28 Apr 2002
  • 17:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca6 - 3Ethnikos Assias (2 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 0alki (2 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 27 Apr 2002
  • 17:00 FT A.E. Paphos4 - 1E.n. Paralimniou (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT A.E.L.1 - 1Apoel (0 - 1)  

  • 27
  • Sun 06 May 2001
  • 17:00 FT A.E.L.3 - 3A. E. Kition Larnaca (1 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Olympiakos Nicosia4 - 0Anorthosis (2 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Sat 05 May 2001
  • 18:00 FT Omonia4 - 1Aris Limassol (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT A.E. Paphos5 - 5Apoel (2 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sun 07 May 2000
  • 02:00 FT Olympiakos Nicosia3 - 5E.n. Paralimniou (3 - 5)  
  • 26
  • Sat 06 May 2000
  • 02:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca2 - 0Apollon Limassol (2 - 0)  
    02:00 FT A.E.L.6 - 1alki (6 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Anagennisi Derynias1 - 5Ethnikos Assias (1 - 5)  

  • 26
  • Sat 01 May 1999
  • 02:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca4 - 2Olympiakos Nicosia (4 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Apollon Limassol3 - 2A.E.L. (3 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Doxa Katokopias3 - 1alki (3 - 1)  
    02:00 FT E.n. Paralimniou3 - 5Apoel (3 - 5)  

  • 26
  • Sun 10 May 1998
  • 02:00 FT Apoel1 - 3Ethnikos Assias (1 - 3)  
  • 26
  • Sat 09 May 1998
  • 02:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca1 - 1Apollon Limassol (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT A.E.L.1 - 4alki (1 - 4)  
    02:00 FT Anorthosis6 - 0Evagoras (6 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sun 11 May 1997
  • 02:00 FT NEA Salamis0 - 1Omonia (0 - 1)  
  • 26
  • Sat 10 May 1997
  • 02:00 FT A. E. Kition Larnaca3 - 0alki (3 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Anagennisi Derynias1 - 3Aris Limassol (1 - 3)  
    02:00 FT Apep Pitsilias0 - 9Ethnikos Achnas (0 - 9)