Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

2. Division (Cyprus): Overview

  • 26
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT A.E. Zakakiou5 - 2Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Ethnikos Assias2 - 3Chalkanoras Idaliou (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Karmiotissa Polemidion0 - 4A.o. Ayias Napas (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Asil Lisis0 - 2Thoi Lakatamias (0 - 0)    

  • 26
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 15:30 FT A.o. Ayias Napas2 - 0E.n. Paralimniou (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Akritas Chlorakas1 - 1Asil Lisis (1 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Alki Oroklinis3 - 0Thoi Lakatamias (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT E.N. Pareklisias0 - 7Othellos Athienou (0 - 4)    

  • 26
  • Sat 26 Mar 2016
  • 15:30 FT Asil Lisis2 - 3Paeek Kerynias (1 - 1)  
    15:30 FT Digenis Oroklinis2 - 1Enad P. Chrisohous (1 - 1)  
    15:30 FT E.N. Pareklisias6 - 0N.&s. Erimis (2 - 0)  
    15:30 FT Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 1Anagennisi Derynias (1 - 0)  

  • 25
  • Wed 08 Apr 2015
  • 15:00 FT Digenis Oroklinis0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia (0 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 04 Apr 2015
  • 14:30 FT A.E. Zakakiou3 - 0Enad P. Chrisohous (1 - 0)  
    14:30 FT Anagennisi Derynias2 - 0Digenis Oroklinis (0 - 0)  
    14:30 FT Apep Pitsilias1 - 2N.&s. Erimis (0 - 1)  

  • 26
  • Sun 08 Apr 2001
  • 02:00 FT AEK/Achilleas Ay. Ther.2 - 5A.E. Zakakiou (2 - 2)  
    02:00 FT alki4 - 4Thoi Lakatamias (2 - 3)  
    02:00 FT Anagennisi Germ.1 - 6Chalkanoras Idaliou (1 - 4)  
    02:00 FT Apep Pitsilias2 - 2Ermis (1 - 2)  

  • 6
  • Sat 26 Aug 2000
  • 02:00 FT Asil Lisis1 - 0Iraklis Yerolakkou (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Paeek Kerynias2 - 8Anagennisi Germ. (2 - 8)  
  • 5
  • Wed 23 Aug 2000
  • 02:00 FT Asil Lisis6 - 2Paeek Kerynias (6 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Iraklis Yerolakkou0 - 0Anagennisi Germ. (0 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sun 02 May 1999
  • 02:00 FT AEK/Achilleas Ay. Ther.5 - 3Akritas Chlorakas (5 - 3)  
    02:00 FT Asil Lisis1 - 4Anagennisi Derynias (1 - 4)  
    02:00 FT Digenis Akritas M.4 - 3Anagennisi Germ. (4 - 3)  
    02:00 FT Ermis3 - 1A.E. Zakakiou (3 - 1)  

  • 26
  • Sun 10 May 1998
  • 02:00 FT Apep Pitsilias4 - 4Aris Limassol (4 - 4)  
    02:00 FT Asil Lisis1 - 0Chalkanoras Idaliou (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Doxa Katokopias1 - 0Akritas Chlorakas (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Ermis1 - 3Olympiakos Nicosia (1 - 3)  

  • 26
  • Sun 11 May 1997
  • 02:00 FT A.E. Kakopetrias1 - 3Omonia Aradippou (1 - 3)  
    02:00 FT A.E.L.4 - 0Ethnikos Assias (4 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Chalkanoras Idaliou3 - 1Evagoras (3 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Digenis Akritas M.3 - 0A.E. Zakakiou (3 - 0)