Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Czech Republic: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 25
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Slovan Liberec0 - 0Slavia Praha (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Karvina1 - 1Teplice (1 - 0)    
  • 25
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 18:15 FT Brno1 - 3Plzen (0 - 2)    
    16:00 FT Mlada Boleslav0 - 1Zlin (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Bohemians 19051 - 1Vysocina Jihlava (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Slovacko2 - 0Dukla Praha (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Sigma Olomouc1 - 0Banik Ostrava (0 - 0)    
  • 25
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 18:15 FT Sparta Praha2 - 0FK Jablonec (1 - 0)    
  • 24
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Plzen2 - 2Sparta Praha (1 - 2)    
  • 24
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Dukla Praha2 - 0Slovan Liberec (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Slovacko1 - 0Brno (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Banik Ostrava2 - 0Bohemians 1905 (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT FK Jablonec0 - 0Sigma Olomouc (0 - 0)    
  • 24
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Slavia Praha3 - 2Karvina (1 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Teplice1 - 1Mlada Boleslav (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Dukla Praha - Brno -    
    16:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Mlada Boleslav -    
  • 26
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Banik Ostrava - Sparta Praha -    
    18:15 Plzen - Karvina -    
  • 26
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Slavia Praha - Slovacko -    
    15:00 Teplice - Sigma Olomouc -    
    15:00 Zlin - Bohemians 1905 -    
    16:30 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec -    
  • 27
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 17:15 Sparta Praha - Zlin -    
  • 27
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 14:00 Brno - FK Jablonec -    
    14:00 Karvina - Dukla Praha -    
    14:00 Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava -    
    14:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava -    
    14:15 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 -    
    15:00 Slovacko - Teplice -    

  • 24
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 16:10 FT Hradec Kralove4 - 1FK Olympia Praha (2 - 0)    
  • 23
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Ceske Budejovice4 - 1Sokolov (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Varnsdorf1 - 0Usti NAD Labem (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Vlasim2 - 2Opava (0 - 0)    
    08:15 FT Viktoria Zizkov0 - 1Pardubice (0 - 1)    
  • 23
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT FK Pribram2 - 0Hradec Kralove (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Taborsko0 - 1Znojmo (0 - 1)    
    08:15 FT FK Olympia Praha1 - 4Frydek-mistek (0 - 1)    
  • 23
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Trinec0 - 0Vitkovice (0 - 0)    
  • 18
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Frydek-mistek2 - 2Znojmo (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Varnsdorf0 - 0Vlasim (0 - 0)    
  • 22
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Sokolov1 - 2Viktoria Zizkov (1 - 0)    
    11:30 FT Opava1 - 1Trinec (0 - 1)    
  • 22
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 FT Frydek-mistek1 - 2Ceske Budejovice (1 - 2)    
    08:15 FT FK Olympia Praha2 - 2FK Pribram (1 - 1)    
  • 24
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 Frydek-mistek - FK Pribram -    
    15:00 Pardubice - Taborsko -    
    15:00 Sokolov - Varnsdorf -    
    15:00 Vitkovice - Ceske Budejovice -    
    15:00 Znojmo - Trinec -    
    16:00 Opava - Viktoria Zizkov -    
    16:00 Usti NAD Labem - Vlasim -    
  • 25
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 08:15 FK Olympia Praha - Sokolov -    
    08:15 Trinec - Taborsko -    
    15:00 Vlasim - Pardubice -    
  • 25
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 08:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Usti NAD Labem -    
    15:00 Ceske Budejovice - Znojmo -    
    15:00 FK Pribram - Vitkovice -    
    15:00 Hradec Kralove - Frydek-mistek -    
    15:00 Varnsdorf - Opava -    

  • SF
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT * Slavia Praha2 - 0Mlada Boleslav (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 FT Hradec Kralove0 - 2Zlin * (0 - 0)    
    16:00 PEN * Mlada Boleslav1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Banik Ostrava (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 16:00 FT * Slavia Praha2 - 0Slovan Liberec (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * FK Jablonec3 - 1Slovacko (1 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Fri 10 Nov 2017
  • 17:00 AET Plzen2 - 3Slovacko * (1 - 1)    
  • 4R
  • Wed 01 Nov 2017
  • 15:30 AET * Slovan Liberec5 - 3Karvina (1 - 2)    
  • 4R
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FT Vysocina Jihlava1 - 3Slavia Praha * (1 - 0)    
    15:00 PEN Sparta Praha2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Banik Ostrava * (0 - 1)    
    13:00 PEN Vlasim1 - 1
    (3 - 5)
    Zlin * (0 - 1)    
    12:30 FT Jiskra Domazlice2 - 4Mlada Boleslav * (1 - 2)    
  • 4R
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FT Teplice2 - 3Hradec Kralove * (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Sigma Olomouc3 - 4FK Jablonec * (2 - 1)    
  • 3R
  • Thu 05 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 FT * Plzen4 - 1Opava (2 - 0)    
  • 3R
  • Wed 04 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FT Usti NAD Labem0 - 2Slovacko * (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Zlin - FK Jablonec -    

  • SC
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 17:15 FT Plzen2 - 1Slovan Liberec (2 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Fri 18 Jul 2014
  • 15:45 FT Sparta Praha3 - 0Plzen (2 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Fri 12 Jul 2013
  • 15:45 FT Plzen2 - 3FK Jablonec (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Fri 20 Jul 2012
  • 15:30 FT Slovan Liberec0 - 2Sigma Olomouc (0 - 2)  
  • SC
  • Fri 22 Jul 2011
  • 15:30 PEN * Plzen1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Mlada Boleslav (0 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Thu 08 Jul 2010
  • 16:00 FT Sparta Praha1 - 0Plzen (0 - 0)