Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Gambrinus Liga (Czech Republic): Overview

  • 18
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Dukla Praha0 - 1FK Jablonec (0 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Sparta Praha2 - 0Slovan Liberec (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Sigma Olomouc0 - 0Plzen (0 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 19:30 FT Bohemians 19051 - 0Brno (0 - 0)    

  • 30
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 17:00 FT FK Pribram0 - 2Zlin (0 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Hradec Kralove1 - 0Bohemians 1905 (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Karvina0 - 2FK Jablonec (0 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Plzen2 - 0Vysocina Jihlava (1 - 0)    

  • 30
  • Sat 14 May 2016
  • 15:30 FT Banik Ostrava1 - 2Brno (1 - 0)  
    15:30 FT Dukla Praha0 - 1Slovacko (0 - 0)  
    15:30 FT FK Jablonec0 - 0FK Pribram (0 - 0)  
    15:30 FT Mlada Boleslav2 - 2Slovan Liberec (1 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 30 May 2015
  • 17:15 FT Banik Ostrava1 - 1Dukla Praha (1 - 0)  
    17:15 FT Brno2 - 3FK Jablonec (0 - 3)  
    17:15 FT Mlada Boleslav3 - 0Vysocina Jihlava (1 - 0)  
    17:15 FT Plzen5 - 2FK Pribram (1 - 2)  

  • 30
  • Sat 31 May 2014
  • 18:00 FT Banik Ostrava2 - 0Slavia Praha (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Bohemians 19050 - 0Plzen (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Brno1 - 0FK Jablonec (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT FK Pribram3 - 1Mlada Boleslav (2 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 01 Jun 2013
  • 17:00 FT Banik Ostrava0 - 1FK Jablonec (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Brno1 - 3Slovacko (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Hradec Kralove0 - 3Plzen (0 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Mlada Boleslav0 - 4Teplice (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 12 May 2012
  • 17:30 FT FK Pribram0 - 4Slovacko (0 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Mlada Boleslav3 - 0FK Jablonec (2 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Sigma Olomouc2 - 1Dukla Praha (1 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Slavia Praha3 - 1Bohemians 1905 (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 28 May 2011
  • 17:30 FT Banik Ostrava0 - 2FK Pribram (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Brno3 - 4FK Jablonec (1 - 4)  
    17:30 FT Mlada Boleslav2 - 0Usti NAD Labem (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Sigma Olomouc2 - 1Plzen (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 15 May 2010
  • 17:30 FT Brno1 - 2Bohemians 1905 (0 - 2)  
    17:30 FT FK Jablonec2 - 0Ceske Budejovice (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT FK Pribram1 - 1Banik Ostrava (1 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Kladno1 - 2Slovan Liberec (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 30 May 2009
  • 15:00 FT Brno1 - 2FK Pribram (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Ceske Budejovice3 - 0Teplice (2 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FK Jablonec6 - 1Zlin (5 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Kladno0 - 1Banik Ostrava (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 17 May 2008
  • 15:00 FT Banik Ostrava2 - 0Bohemians 1905 (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Plzen6 - 2FK Banik Most (4 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Sigma Olomouc1 - 0Ceske Budejovice (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Slavia Praha2 - 2FK Jablonec (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Mon 28 May 2007
  • 17:15 FT Ceske Budejovice1 - 2Slavia Praha (0 - 2)  
    17:15 FT FK Jablonec3 - 1Slovacko (0 - 0)  
    17:15 FT FK Pribram0 - 1Brno (0 - 1)  
    17:15 FT Kladno1 - 1Plzen (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 13 May 2006
  • 14:25 FT Banik Ostrava4 - 1Sigma Olomouc (3 - 0)  
    14:25 FT Brno1 - 0FK Pribram (0 - 0)  
    14:25 FT Chmel Blsany3 - 2Zlin (1 - 2)  
    14:25 FT Slovacko1 - 0FK Jablonec (1 - 0)  

  • 29
  • Sat 28 May 2005
  • 14:25 FT Banik Ostrava0 - 2Slavia Praha (0 - 1)  
    14:25 FT Brno1 - 2FK Jablonec (1 - 1)  
    14:25 FT FK Pribram2 - 1Chmel Blsany (1 - 0)  
    14:25 FT Mlada Boleslav0 - 0Slovacko (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 15 May 2004
  • 14:25 FT Ceske Budejovice0 - 1Slavia Praha (0 - 1)  
    14:25 FT FK Pribram2 - 1Brno (0 - 1)  
    14:25 FT Opava2 - 4Banik Ostrava (1 - 3)  
    14:25 FT Sigma Olomouc1 - 0Plzen (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 31 May 2003
  • 15:25 FT Bohemians Praha1 - 2Synot (0 - 1)  
    15:25 FT Chmel Blsany0 - 1Teplice (0 - 0)  
    15:25 FT FK Jablonec4 - 1Brno (2 - 1)  
    15:25 FT FK Pribram1 - 1Slovan Liberec (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Fri 10 May 2002
  • 17:30 FT Banik Ostrava0 - 1Sigma Olomouc (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Bohemians Praha2 - 1Slovan Liberec (2 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Brno1 - 2Opava (1 - 1)  
    17:30 FT FK Jablonec2 - 0Drnovice (2 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Fri 25 May 2001
  • 18:30 FT Banik Ostrava0 - 1FK Pribram (0 - 1)  
    18:30 FT Bohemians Praha1 - 0Viktoria Zizkov (0 - 0)  
    18:30 FT Chmel Blsany3 - 1Teplice (2 - 0)  
    18:30 FT Drnovice1 - 2Slavia Praha (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Wed 17 May 2000
  • 17:30 FT Banik Ostrava3 - 0Slovan Liberec (2 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Bohemians Praha1 - 1Chmel Blsany (0 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Brno3 - 1Slavia Praha (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Ceske Budejovice1 - 2Sigma Olomouc (0 - 2)  

  • 30
  • Sun 30 May 1999
  • 17:30 FT Drnovice0 - 0Brno (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Hradec Kralove2 - 1Sparta Praha (2 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Karvina1 - 1Viktoria Zizkov (1 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Opava0 - 0Banik Ostrava (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Wed 03 Jun 1998
  • 18:00 FT Banik Ostrava1 - 1Slavia Praha (1 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Brno0 - 2Ceske Budejovice (0 - 2)  
    18:00 FT Drnovice1 - 0Slovan Liberec (1 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Dukla Praha0 - 3Sigma Olomouc (0 - 3)  

  • 30
  • Wed 11 Jun 1997
  • 17:30 FT Banik Ostrava1 - 0Opava (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Bohemians Praha0 - 0Viktoria Zizkov (0 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Brno5 - 1Karvina (5 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Drnovice1 - 0Teplice (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 19 May 1996
  • 17:30 FT Brno1 - 0FK Jablonec (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Opava3 - 0Banik Ostrava (3 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Sigma Olomouc1 - 0Hradec Kralove (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Slovan Liberec2 - 3Slavia Praha (2 - 3)  

  • 1
  • Sat 01 Jan 1994
  • 02:00 FT Benesov2 - 1Ceske Budejovice (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Drnovice0 - 4Sparta Praha (0 - 4)  
    02:00 FT FK Jablonec2 - 3Banik Ostrava (2 - 3)  
    02:00 FT Sigma Olomouc2 - 0Bohemians Praha (2 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Wed 15 Jun 1994
  • 02:00 FT Banik Ostrava4 - 1Brno (4 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Bohemians Praha2 - 2Hradec Kralove (2 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Ceske Budejovice1 - 1Dukla Praha (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Plzen2 - 0Vitkovice (2 - 0)