Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Druha Liga (Czech Republic): Overview

  • 16
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 14:30 FT Sokolov3 - 0Usti NAD Labem (2 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Varnsdorf3 - 2Viktoria Zizkov (2 - 1)    
    11:15 FT FK Olympia Praha1 - 0Taborsko (1 - 0)    
  • 16
  • Sat 25 Nov 2017
  • 17:15 FT Ceske Budejovice0 - 2Vlasim (0 - 1)    

  • 30
  • Sun 28 May 2017
  • 15:00 FT Banik Ostrava3 - 0Znojmo (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Ceske Budejovice3 - 0Trinec (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Opava2 - 0Sigma Olomouc (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Pardubice2 - 1Varnsdorf (1 - 1)    

  • 30
  • Sat 28 May 2016
  • 17:00 FT Ceske Budejovice2 - 4Vlasim (1 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Frydek-mistek3 - 1Opava (1 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Pardubice3 - 2Sokolov (2 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Sigma Olomouc B0 - 0Trinec (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 31 May 2015
  • 17:00 FT FK Banik Most0 - 1Karvina (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Opava2 - 0Frydek-mistek (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Sigma Olomouc0 - 1Viktoria Zizkov (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Taborsko2 - 2Sokolov (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Wed 04 Jun 2014
  • 18:00 FT Bohemians Praha7 - 1Frydek-mistek (3 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Karvina1 - 2Varnsdorf (0 - 2)  
    18:00 FT Loko Vitavin0 - 0Usti NAD Labem (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Pardubice0 - 1Hradec Kralove (0 - 0)  

  • 17
  • Wed 05 Jun 2013
  • 17:00 FT Bohemians Praha1 - 1Opava (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Caslav1 - 1Viktoria Zizkov (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT FK Banik Most4 - 2Varnsdorf (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT HFK Olomouc4 - 0Vlasim (3 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 26 May 2012
  • 17:00 FT Bohemians Praha2 - 0Vysocina Jihlava (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Brno2 - 0FK Banik Most (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Caslav0 - 0Karvina (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Taborsko1 - 2Sokolov (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 11 Jun 2011
  • 18:30 FT Caslav2 - 1Vlasim (0 - 1)  
    18:30 FT Sokolov3 - 3Dukla Praha (3 - 0)  
    18:30 FT Sparta Praha B1 - 2Varnsdorf (1 - 1)  
    18:30 FT Taborsko1 - 1Kladno (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 05 Jun 2010
  • 17:00 FT Hlucin2 - 2Dukla Praha (1 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Karvina3 - 0Caslav (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Sparta Praha B1 - 1Sokolov (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Usti NAD Labem2 - 1Vitkovice (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 06 Jun 2009
  • 15:00 FT Bohemians 19050 - 1Usti NAD Labem (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Caslav2 - 1Trinec (2 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Fotbal Fulnek0 - 2Vysocina Jihlava (0 - 2)  
    15:00 FT Karvina2 - 1Hradec Kralove (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Thu 05 Jun 2008
  • 17:00 FT Dukla Praha3 - 1Bohemians Praha (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT HFK Olomouc0 - 1Sparta Krc (0 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Hlucin1 - 1Fotbal Fulnek (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Hradec Kralove1 - 0Trinec (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 09 Jun 2002
  • 02:00 FT Kolin2 - 1Neratovice (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT lerk1 - 1Holice 1932 (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Mlada Boleslav3 - 1FK Banik Most (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Olomouc B2 - 1Chomutov (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sat 09 Jun 2001
  • 17:30 FT Karvina2 - 4Xaverov (2 - 4)  
    17:30 FT Pardubice3 - 1Vysocina Jihlava (3 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Prostejov1 - 1FK Banik Most (1 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Trinec1 - 4Opava (1 - 4)  

  • 30
  • Sun 04 Jun 2000
  • 02:00 FT Banik Ostrava0 - 2Zlin (0 - 2)  
    02:00 FT FK Banik Most0 - 0Bohdanec (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Neratovice2 - 1Prostejov (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Plzen3 - 1Xaverov (3 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Wed 02 Jun 1999
  • 17:30 FT Bohdanec2 - 2Banik Ostrava (2 - 2)  
    17:30 FT Bohemians Praha3 - 1Prerov (3 - 1)  
    17:30 FT FK Banik Most1 - 0Zlin (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Frydek-mistek1 - 0Arsenal Ceska Lipa (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 31 May 1998
  • 18:30 FT Arsenal Ceska Lipa2 - 4Zlin (2 - 4)  
    18:30 FT Chmel Blsany2 - 0Frydek-mistek (2 - 0)  
    18:30 FT FK Banik Most1 - 1Bohemians Praha (1 - 1)  
    18:30 FT MFK Chrudim1 - 2Vitkovice (1 - 2)