Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Viasat Divisionen (Denmark): Overview

  • 19
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 15:30 FT Brabrand0 - 3FC Fredericia (0 - 2)    
    15:30 FT HB Koge3 - 0Esbjerg (2 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Roskilde1 - 0Viborg (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Skive4 - 4Nykobing FC (1 - 4)    

  • 33
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 15:00 FT AB Copenhagen1 - 1Skive (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT FC Fredericia3 - 1Vejle (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT FC Helsingor1 - 0Naastved (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT HB Koge1 - 0Roskilde (0 - 0)    

  • 33
  • Sat 28 May 2016
  • 15:00 FT FC Helsingor0 - 2Vendsyssel FF (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT HB Koge3 - 0FC Vestsjaelland (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Lyngby2 - 3FC Fredericia (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Naastved5 - 1AC Horsens (1 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sat 06 Jun 2015
  • 16:00 FT Aarhus5 - 3AB Copenhagen (4 - 0)  
    16:00 FT FC Fredericia1 - 1HB Koge (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Roskilde1 - 2AC Horsens (1 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Vejle2 - 0Bronshoj BK (0 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Mon 09 Jun 2014
  • 16:00 FT AB Copenhagen3 - 3HB Koge (0 - 2)  
    16:00 FT AC Horsens1 - 2Vendsyssel FF (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT FC Fredericia2 - 3Bronshoj BK (1 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Hobro2 - 0Hvidovre (2 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Mon 20 May 2013
  • 14:00 FT AB Copenhagen4 - 2Lyngby (3 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Bronshoj BK2 - 2FC Fredericia (1 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Hobro3 - 4Skive (2 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Vejle2 - 0HB Koge (2 - 0)  

  • 26
  • Sun 10 Jun 2012
  • 14:00 FT Bronshoj BK2 - 1Roskilde (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Hobro1 - 3AB Copenhagen (0 - 3)  
    14:00 FT Jammerbugt FC0 - 3FC Hjorring (0 - 2)  
    14:00 FT Randers FC0 - 3Skive (0 - 3)  

  • 29
  • Sun 29 May 2011
  • 13:30 FT Bronshoj BK2 - 0AB Copenhagen (1 - 0)  
    13:30 FT FC Vestsjaelland5 - 4FC Hjorring (3 - 2)  
    13:30 FT HB Koge4 - 2Aarhus (2 - 2)  
    13:30 FT Hobro0 - 4FC Fredericia (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sun 20 Jun 2010
  • 17:00 FT AB Copenhagen0 - 1Hvidovre (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT FC Fredericia2 - 1Brabrand (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT FC fyn1 - 1Viborg (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Lyngby1 - 0Vejle (0 - 0)  

  • 22
  • Sun 14 Jun 2009
  • 17:30 FT frem0 - 6Viborg (0 - 4)  
  • 30
  • Sun 14 Jun 2009
  • 17:30 FT AB Copenhagen1 - 2FC Fredericia (1 - 1)  
    17:30 FT HB Koge3 - 2Hvidovre (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Lyngby2 - 3Roskilde (1 - 2)  

  • 30
  • Sun 08 Jun 2008
  • 15:00 FT AB Copenhagen1 - 1HB Koge (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT FC Fredericia1 - 1Olstykke (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT frem1 - 0Vejle (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT HB Koge0 - 1Hvidovre (0 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sun 24 Jun 2007
  • 15:00 FT Aarhus1 - 3HIK (1 - 2)  
    15:00 FT Brabrand1 - 0FC Fredericia (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Fremad Amager0 - 6Sonderjyske (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT HB Koge2 - 3AB Copenhagen (1 - 2)  

  • 30
  • Sun 18 Jun 2006
  • 15:00 FT Brabrand0 - 2Randers FC (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FC Fredericia1 - 3HB Koge (0 - 2)  
    15:00 FT HB Koge0 - 2Fremad Amager (0 - 2)  
    15:00 FT HIK2 - 2AB Copenhagen (1 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 18 Jun 2005
  • 15:00 FT AB Copenhagen1 - 2Fremad Amager (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT AC Horsens1 - 2Vejle (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT B93 Copenhagen2 - 3Skjold (2 - 3)  
    15:00 FT Bronshoj BK4 - 1Dalum (1 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sat 19 Jun 2004
  • 15:00 FT B 19131 - 1Olstykke (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FC Fredericia3 - 1Fremad Amager (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Nordjylland0 - 1AC Horsens (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Nykobing FC3 - 2Bronshoj BK (2 - 1)  

  • 30
  • Sun 22 Jun 2003
  • 14:00 FT AC Horsens0 - 1B93 Copenhagen (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT B 19130 - 3Randers Freja (0 - 2)  
    14:00 FT FC aarhus3 - 4Bronshoj BK (1 - 2)  
    14:00 FT FC Fredericia1 - 0Hvidovre (1 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 16 Jun 2002
  • 14:00 FT AC Horsens1 - 0B 1909 (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT B 19130 - 7Farum (0 - 4)  
    14:00 FT B93 Copenhagen1 - 1Bronshoj BK (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT frem1 - 0HB Koge (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 17 Jun 2001
  • 14:00 FT B93 Copenhagen2 - 1HB Koge (1 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Birkerod3 - 2B 1913 (0 - 2)  
    14:00 FT Bronshoj BK4 - 0Farum (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Esbjerg2 - 4Vejle (1 - 2)  

  • 30
  • Sun 18 Jun 2000
  • 02:00 FT B 19091 - 1Olstykke (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Farum1 - 2FC aarhus (1 - 2)  
    02:00 FT FC Fredericia1 - 2Randers Freja (1 - 2)  
    02:00 FT frem4 - 4Dalum (4 - 4)  

  • 30
  • Sun 20 Jun 1999
  • 02:00 FT Fremad Amager1 - 2Glostrup (1 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Hvidovre1 - 1B 1909 (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Ikast2 - 0Herning (2 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Odense4 - 0Bronshoj BK (4 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 14 Jun 1998
  • 02:00 FT Aalborg Chang0 - 3frem (0 - 3)  
    02:00 FT B 19131 - 3Herning (1 - 3)  
    02:00 FT Esbjerg2 - 0HB Koge (2 - 0)  
    02:00 FT FC svendborg4 - 2Olstykke (4 - 2)