Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Superligaen (Denmark): Overview

  • 21
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 20:00 FT Aarhus0 - 0Sonderjyske (0 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Aalborg1 - 1Brondby (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT FC Midtjylland3 - 1FC Copenhagen (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Randers FC0 - 0Hobro (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 18:00 AET Viborg2 - 2FC Helsingor (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Vendsyssel FF1 - 3AC Horsens * (1 - 0)    
  • Final
  • Thu 01 Jun 2017
  • 20:00 FT FC Midtjylland3 - 0Randers FC (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 31 May 2017
  • 20:00 FT FC Helsingor1 - 1Viborg (0 - 0)    

  • 33
  • Sun 29 May 2016
  • 17:00 FT Brondby1 - 2Sonderjyske (1 - 0)    
    17:00 FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1Aarhus (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT FC Midtjylland4 - 1FC Nordsjaelland (2 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Odense3 - 2Aalborg (0 - 2)    

  • 33
  • Sun 07 Jun 2015
  • 16:00 FT Aalborg1 - 0FC Nordsjaelland (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Brondby0 - 1Esbjerg (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT FC Copenhagen1 - 0Hobro (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT FC Midtjylland2 - 1Sonderjyske (1 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sun 18 May 2014
  • 17:00 FT Aalborg1 - 0Aarhus (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Esbjerg0 - 0Viborg (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT FC Copenhagen3 - 2Odense (1 - 1)    
    17:00 FT FC Nordsjaelland2 - 2Brondby (2 - 1)    

  • 33
  • Mon 20 May 2013
  • 17:00 FT Aalborg2 - 2Randers FC (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT AC Horsens0 - 1Brondby (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT FC Copenhagen1 - 1Sonderjyske (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT FC Midtjylland3 - 2Aarhus (1 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Wed 23 May 2012
  • 20:00 FT Aarhus0 - 2FC Midtjylland (0 - 2)  
    20:00 FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1Silkeborg (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT FC Nordsjaelland3 - 0AC Horsens (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT HB Koge1 - 1Odense (0 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sun 29 May 2011
  • 16:00 FT AC Horsens1 - 2Silkeborg (0 - 1)  
    16:00 FT FC Copenhagen2 - 0Aalborg (2 - 0)  
    16:00 FT FC Nordsjaelland0 - 0FC Midtjylland (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Lyngby2 - 0Odense (0 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Sun 16 May 2010
  • 15:00 FT Aalborg0 - 0HB Koge (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Aarhus0 - 3Odense (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Esbjerg3 - 3FC Nordsjaelland (2 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FC Copenhagen3 - 1Sonderjyske (1 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sun 31 May 2009
  • 17:00 FT Brondby2 - 4FC Midtjylland (0 - 2)  
    17:00 FT FC Copenhagen3 - 3Randers FC (1 - 2)  
    17:00 FT FC Nordsjaelland2 - 2Aalborg (2 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Odense2 - 1AC Horsens (2 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Sat 24 May 2008
  • 15:00 FT Aalborg2 - 0Odense (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Aarhus1 - 2AC Horsens (1 - 2)  
    15:00 FT Esbjerg2 - 1Viborg (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FC Copenhagen3 - 1Lyngby (2 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sun 27 May 2007
  • 17:00 FT Aalborg3 - 1Odense (2 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Brondby2 - 0AC Horsens (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Esbjerg3 - 0FC Midtjylland (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Randers FC1 - 1Silkeborg (0 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Sun 14 May 2006
  • 15:00 FT Aalborg1 - 0Esbjerg (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Aarhus0 - 2Odense (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Brondby1 - 2Sonderjyske (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT FC Copenhagen2 - 3Silkeborg (0 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sun 19 Jun 2005
  • 15:00 FT Brondby2 - 0FC Nordsjaelland (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FC Copenhagen1 - 1HB Koge (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT FC Midtjylland4 - 1Aalborg (2 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Odense3 - 0Aarhus (2 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Sat 29 May 2004
  • 15:00 FT Aalborg3 - 1FC Midtjylland (3 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Aarhus0 - 2Viborg (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Brondby2 - 1AB Copenhagen (2 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Esbjerg6 - 3frem (3 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Sun 22 Jun 2003
  • 16:00 FT Esbjerg0 - 1Aalborg (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Farum1 - 0Viborg (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT FC Copenhagen4 - 1Aarhus (2 - 0)  
    16:00 FT FC Midtjylland3 - 3AB Copenhagen (1 - 2)  

  • 33
  • Thu 16 May 2002
  • 20:00 FT Aalborg2 - 4FC Copenhagen (1 - 2)  
    20:00 FT Aarhus4 - 0Silkeborg (2 - 0)  
    20:00 FT AB Copenhagen4 - 3Odense (2 - 1)  
    20:00 FT Brondby2 - 0Lyngby (0 - 0)  

  • 33
  • Wed 13 Jun 2001
  • 20:00 FT Aalborg2 - 0Lyngby (0 - 0)  
    20:00 FT AB Copenhagen1 - 1FC Midtjylland (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Brondby2 - 1Viborg (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Haderslev2 - 2Aarhus (2 - 1)  

  • 31
  • Tue 22 May 2001
  • 20:00 FT Vejle2 - 1Esbjerg (1 - 1)  
  • 33
  • Sun 28 May 2000
  • 16:00 FT Aarhus0 - 4Viborg (0 - 2)  
    16:00 FT Brondby1 - 0Aalborg (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Esbjerg0 - 3Silkeborg (0 - 3)  

  • 33
  • Wed 16 Jun 1999
  • 20:00 FT Aarhus2 - 1B93 Copenhagen (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT FC Copenhagen1 - 0AB Copenhagen (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT HB Koge3 - 2Aalborg (0 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Lyngby2 - 6Brondby (0 - 2)  

  • 33
  • Mon 01 Jun 1998
  • 02:00 FT Aarhus3 - 2AB Copenhagen (3 - 2)  
    02:00 FT FC Copenhagen0 - 4Aalborg (0 - 4)  
    02:00 FT HB Koge0 - 2FC aarhus (0 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Lyngby3 - 4Ikast (3 - 4)  

  • 28
  • Fri 19 May 2000
  • 02:00 FT AB Copenhagen2 - 2Lyngby (2 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Brondby2 - 0FC Copenhagen (2 - 0)  
    02:00 FT HB Koge4 - 3Hvidovre (4 - 3)  
    02:00 FT Silkeborg2 - 1Odense (2 - 1)  

  • 33
  • Mon 27 May 1996
  • 02:00 FT Brondby2 - 0Aalborg (2 - 0)  
    02:00 FT HB Koge1 - 1Vejle (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Ikast0 - 0Viborg (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Lyngby0 - 2Aarhus (0 - 2)  

  • 18
  • Sun 27 Nov 1994
  • 02:00 FT Aarhus0 - 5Silkeborg (0 - 5)  
    02:00 FT Brondby6 - 2Aalborg (6 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Ikast1 - 2Naastved (1 - 2)  
    02:00 FT Lyngby0 - 0FC Copenhagen (0 - 0)