Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

England: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 27
  • Mon 12 Feb 2018
  • 20:00 FT Chelsea3 - 0West Brom (1 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 16:30 FT Southampton0 - 2Liverpool (0 - 2)    
    14:15 FT Newcastle1 - 0Manchester United (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Huddersfield4 - 1Bournemouth (2 - 1)    
  • 27
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Manchester City5 - 1Leicester (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Everton3 - 1Crystal Palace (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Stoke City1 - 1Brighton (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Swansea1 - 0Burnley (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT West Ham2 - 0Watford (1 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Tottenham1 - 0Arsenal (0 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Mon 05 Feb 2018
  • 20:00 FT Watford4 - 1Chelsea (1 - 0)    
  • 26
  • Sun 04 Feb 2018
  • 16:30 FT Liverpool2 - 2Tottenham (1 - 0)    
    14:15 FT Crystal Palace1 - 1Newcastle (0 - 1)    
  • 26
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Arsenal5 - 1Everton (4 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Bournemouth2 - 1Stoke City (0 - 1)    
  • 28
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 12:30 Leicester - Stoke City -    
    15:00 Bournemouth - Newcastle -    
    15:00 Brighton - Swansea -    
    15:00 Burnley - Southampton -    
    15:00 Liverpool - West Ham -    
    15:00 West Brom - Huddersfield -    
    17:30 Watford - Everton -    
  • 28
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham -    
    14:05 Manchester United - Chelsea -    
  • 28
  • Thu 01 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 Arsenal - Manchester City -    
  • 29
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 12:30 Burnley - Everton -    
    15:00 Leicester - Bournemouth -    
    15:00 Southampton - Stoke City -    
    15:00 Swansea - West Ham -    
    15:00 Tottenham - Huddersfield -    

  • 34
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Hull City1 - 0Sheffield Utd (0 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Bristol City1 - 1Fulham (1 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Derby2 - 2Leeds (1 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Ipswich0 - 1Cardiff (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Wolverhampton2 - 2Norwich (2 - 1)    
  • 33
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 20:00 FT Bolton1 - 0Sunderland (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Aston Villa1 - 1Preston (0 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Barnsley1 - 2Burton Albion (0 - 2)    
    19:45 FT Brentford5 - 0Birmingham (2 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Middlesbrough3 - 1Hull City (2 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Millwall2 - 1Sheffield Wednesday (0 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Nottingham Forest1 - 1Reading (0 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Sheffield Utd2 - 1QPR (1 - 0)    
  • 32
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 16:30 FT Leeds2 - 2Bristol City (0 - 2)    
    12:00 FT Norwich1 - 1Ipswich (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Birmingham - Barnsley -    
    15:00 Burton Albion - Millwall -    
    15:00 Leeds - Brentford -    
    15:00 Norwich - Bolton -    
    15:00 Preston - Ipswich -    
    15:00 QPR - Nottingham Forest -    
    15:00 Reading - Derby -    
    15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Aston Villa -    
    15:00 Sunderland - Middlesbrough -    
    17:30 Fulham - Wolverhampton -    
  • 34
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 Cardiff - Bristol City -    
  • 32
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Hull City - Barnsley -    
    20:00 Reading - Sheffield Utd -    
  • 35
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 Middlesbrough - Leeds -    
  • 35
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Aston Villa - QPR -    

  • 27
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Rochdale0 - 0Milton Keynes Dons (0 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Fleetwood Town1 - 2Portsmouth (0 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Shrewsbury1 - 1Gillingham (1 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Blackburn2 - 0Bury (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Blackpool1 - 1Peterborough (1 - 1)    
  • 34
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT AFC Wimbledon1 - 0Bristol Rovers (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Doncaster3 - 0Fleetwood Town (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Gillingham0 - 0Walsall (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Milton Keynes Dons1 - 2Charlton (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Oxford United0 - 1Plymouth (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Scunthorpe2 - 2Northampton (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Shrewsbury0 - 1Rotherham (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Southend3 - 1Portsmouth (2 - 1)    
  • 33
  • Tue 13 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Bristol Rovers3 - 2Rochdale (0 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Bury0 - 0Southend (0 - 0)    
  • 35
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe -    
    15:00 Bury - Gillingham -    
    15:00 Charlton - Shrewsbury -    
    15:00 Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons -    
    15:00 Northampton - Oxford United -    
    15:00 Oldham - Southend -    
    15:00 Peterborough - AFC Wimbledon -    
    15:00 Plymouth - Bradford -    
    15:00 Portsmouth - Blackpool -    
    15:00 Rotherham - Doncaster -    
    15:00 Walsall - Blackburn -    
    15:00 Wigan - Rochdale -    
  • 27
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 AFC Wimbledon - Blackburn -    
    19:45 Bristol Rovers - Wigan -    
    19:45 Peterborough - Walsall -    

  • 27
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 20:00 FT Barnet1 - 3Carlisle (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Cambridge United1 - 0Notts County (1 - 0)    
  • 27
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Crewe1 - 2Exeter (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Barnet1 - 1Accrington ST (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Cambridge United3 - 1Grimsby (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Carlisle2 - 0Chesterfield (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Cheltenham0 - 2Wycombe (0 - 2)    
    15:00 FT Crawley Town3 - 1Lincoln (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Crewe1 - 0Colchester (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Exeter0 - 1Mansfield (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Morecambe1 - 1Forest Green (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Newport County0 - 0Notts County (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Stevenage4 - 1Yeovil (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Swindon Town3 - 2Port Vale (2 - 2)    
  • 33
  • Tue 13 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Accrington ST1 - 0Crewe (1 - 0)    
  • 35
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Accrington ST - Cambridge United -    
    15:00 Chesterfield - Swindon Town -    
    15:00 Colchester - Barnet -    
    15:00 Forest Green - Crawley Town -    
    15:00 Grimsby - Exeter -    
    15:00 Lincoln - Crewe -    
    15:00 Luton - Cheltenham -    
    15:00 Mansfield - Coventry -    
    15:00 Notts County - Stevenage -    
    15:00 Port Vale - Newport County -    
    15:00 Wycombe - Morecambe -    
    15:00 Yeovil - Carlisle -    
  • 30
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Wycombe - Coventry -    
  • 36
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Barnet - Port Vale -    
    15:00 Cambridge United - Luton -    

  • 35
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Aldershot Town1 - 1Bromley (0 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Barrow1 - 1Gateshead (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Boreham Wood1 - 0Maidstone UTD (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Chester0 - 1Leyton Orient (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Dover1 - 0Dagenham & Redbridge (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Ebbsfleet United2 - 1Woking (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT FC Halifax Town2 - 0Hartlepool (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Guiseley AFC1 - 0AFC Fylde (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Maidenhead3 - 1Eastleigh (1 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Solihull Moors0 - 0Wrexham (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Torquay2 - 3Sutton UTD (2 - 2)    
    19:45 FT Tranmere1 - 4Macclesfield (0 - 1)    
  • 34
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT AFC Fylde0 - 1Leyton Orient (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Aldershot Town1 - 2Macclesfield (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Boreham Wood2 - 1Gateshead (1 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 AFC Fylde - Dover -    
    15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chester -    
    15:00 Eastleigh - FC Halifax Town -    
    15:00 Hartlepool - Ebbsfleet United -    
    15:00 Macclesfield - Maidenhead -    
    15:00 Maidstone UTD - Tranmere -    
    15:00 Sutton UTD - Guiseley AFC -    
    15:00 Woking - Boreham Wood -    
    15:00 Wrexham - Aldershot Town -    
  • 32
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead -    
  • 30
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Guiseley AFC - Barrow -    
  • 37
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 12:30 Boreham Wood - Macclesfield -    
    15:00 Aldershot Town - Hartlepool -    
    15:00 Barrow - Eastleigh -    
    15:00 Chester - Bromley -    

  • 29
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Harrogate Town4 - 3Alfreton (4 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Salford City2 - 2Bradford Park Avenue (0 - 1)    
  • 20
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Pst Spennymoor Town - AFC Telford UTD -    
  • 30
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Stockport0 - 1Nuneaton (0 - 1)    
  • 31
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Alfreton2 - 3Salford City (1 - 3)    
    15:00 FT Blyth Spartans3 - 0Bradford Park Avenue (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Boston UTD0 - 1Leamington (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Brackley Town3 - 0Darlington 1883 (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Chorley1 - 0Gainsborough (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Curzon Ashton4 - 1York (3 - 0)    
    15:00 FT FC UTD OF Manchester0 - 1Stockport (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Kidderminster0 - 2Harrogate Town (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT North Ferriby United0 - 3Southport (0 - 2)    
    15:00 FT Spennymoor Town0 - 1Nuneaton (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Tamworth2 - 2AFC Telford UTD (0 - 0)    
  • 32
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 AFC Telford UTD - FC UTD OF Manchester -    
    15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - North Ferriby United -    
    15:00 Darlington 1883 - Kidderminster -    
    15:00 Leamington - Blyth Spartans -    
    15:00 Nuneaton - Chorley -    
    15:00 Salford City - Tamworth -    
    15:00 Southport - Curzon Ashton -    
    15:00 York - Alfreton -    
  • 27
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 AFC Telford UTD - Nuneaton -    
  • 33
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Alfreton - AFC Telford UTD -    
    15:00 Blyth Spartans - Southport -    
    15:00 Boston UTD - Harrogate Town -    
    15:00 Brackley Town - Bradford Park Avenue -    
    15:00 Chorley - Stockport -    
    15:00 Curzon Ashton - Nuneaton -    

  • 23
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Pst Concord Rangers - East Thurrock United -    
  • 27
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Weston Super Mare0 - 1Chelmsford (0 - 1)    
  • 26
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Wealdstone1 - 2Gloucester City (0 - 1)    
  • 31
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Bath City1 - 1Whitehawk (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Bognor Regis2 - 1Braintree (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Chelmsford3 - 3Hemel Hempstead Town (2 - 2)    
    15:00 FT Chippenham3 - 3Hampton & Richmond (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Gloucester City1 - 0Concord Rangers (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Havant & Wville2 - 0Hungerford Town (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Poole Town0 - 4Eastbourne Borough (0 - 3)    
    15:00 FT Truro City2 - 3Oxford City (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Wealdstone1 - 2Dartford (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Welling3 - 1ST Albans (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Weston Super Mare2 - 2East Thurrock United (2 - 2)    
  • 26
  • Tue 13 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Pst Bognor Regis - Welling -    
  • 32
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Braintree - Poole Town -    
    15:00 Concord Rangers - Welling -    
    15:00 Dartford - Truro City -    
    15:00 East Thurrock United - Bath City -    
    15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Weston Super Mare -    
    15:00 Hampton & Richmond - Bognor Regis -    
    15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Havant & Wville -    
    15:00 Oxford City - Chelmsford -    
    15:00 ST Albans - Chippenham -    
    15:00 Whitehawk - Gloucester City -    
  • 27
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town -    
    19:45 Havant & Wville - Gloucester City -    
  • 26
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Truro City - Concord Rangers -    
    19:45 Weston Super Mare - ST Albans -    
  • 33
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Bath City - Eastbourne Borough -    

  • JANUARY
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Rushall Olympic1 - 2Stafford Rangers (0 - 1)    
  • DECEMBER
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Pst Whitby - Grantham Town -    
  • DECEMBER
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Pst Shaw Lane AFC - Stalybridge -    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Altrincham2 - 1Sutton Coldfield (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Barwell1 - 1Ashton United (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Coalville1 - 4Lancaster (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Farsley Celtic1 - 0Stafford Rangers (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Marine1 - 0Halesowen Town (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Matlock Town2 - 3Witton Albion (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Rushall Olympic1 - 0Workington (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Stalybridge2 - 2Hednesford Town (0 - 1)    
  • NOVEMBER
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Stourbridge2 - 1Buxton (1 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Warrington Town3 - 1Mickleover Sports (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Whitby2 - 1Nantwich Town (1 - 1)    
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 13 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Lancaster0 - 3Ashton United (0 - 2)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Ashton United - Altrincham -    
  • NOVEMBER
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Barwell - Workington -    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Buxton - Stourbridge -    
    15:00 Halesowen Town - Matlock Town -    
    15:00 Hednesford Town - Warrington Town -    
    15:00 Lancaster - Rushall Olympic -    
  • NOVEMBER
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Marine - Mickleover Sports -    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Nantwich Town - Grantham Town -    
    15:00 Shaw Lane AFC - Coalville -    
    15:00 Stafford Rangers - Stalybridge -    
    15:00 Sutton Coldfield - Farsley Celtic -    
    15:00 Witton Albion - Whitby -    
  • OCTOBER
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Altrincham - Stourbridge -    
  • DECEMBER
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Ashton United - Stalybridge -    
    19:45 Buxton - Workington -    

  • NOVEMBER
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Basingstoke2 - 1Stratford (1 - 0)    
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Hereford1 - 0ST Neots (0 - 0)    
  • NOVEMBER
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Kings Langley1 - 0Royston Town (0 - 0)    
  • DECEMBER
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Redditch4 - 2Gosport Borough (2 - 2)    
  • OCTOBER
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Tiverton0 - 3Kettering (0 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Dunstable0 - 4Hereford (0 - 2)    
    15:00 FT Farnborough2 - 1Biggleswade Town (2 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Frome1 - 3Chesham United (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Hitchin2 - 1Gosport Borough (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Kettering6 - 0Bishop S Stortford (5 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Kings Langley0 - 2Slough Town (0 - 2)    
    15:00 FT Kings Lynn1 - 1Banbury United (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Merthyr3 - 2ST Ives (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Redditch3 - 0Basingstoke (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT ST Neots1 - 0Tiverton (1 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Banbury United - Kings Langley -    
    15:00 Basingstoke - Hitchin -    
    15:00 Biggleswade Town - Redditch -    
    15:00 Bishop S Stortford - Frome -    
    15:00 Chesham United - Kettering -    
    15:00 Dorchester - Dunstable -    
    15:00 Gosport Borough - Stratford -    
    15:00 Hereford - Weymouth -    
    15:00 Royston Town - Merthyr -    
    15:00 Slough Town - ST Neots -    
    15:00 ST Ives - Farnborough -    
    15:00 Tiverton - Kings Lynn -    
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Bishop S Stortford - Gosport Borough -    
  • NOVEMBER
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Royston Town - Slough Town -    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 ST Ives - Redditch -    

  • JANUARY
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Folkestone2 - 1Billericay (2 - 0)    
  • DECEMBER
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Pst Leiston FC - Margate -    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Dorking Wanderers1 - 3Kingstonian (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Dulwich Hamlet1 - 1Enfield Town (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Folkestone5 - 0Wingate & Finchley (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Leatherhead2 - 1Brightlingsea Regent (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Leiston FC3 - 1Billericay (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Lowestoft Town0 - 0Tooting & Mitcham (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Margate2 - 0Burgess Hill Town (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Merstham0 - 1Tonbridge Angels (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Metropolitan Police1 - 0Harrow Borough (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Staines Town1 - 1Needham Market (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Thurrock0 - 1Hendon (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Worthing2 - 2Harlow Town (2 - 1)    
  • OCTOBER
  • Tue 13 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Billericay5 - 0Lowestoft Town (1 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Brightlingsea Regent - Merstham -    
    15:00 Burgess Hill Town - Thurrock -    
    15:00 Enfield Town - Leatherhead -    
    15:00 Harlow Town - Staines Town -    
    15:00 Harrow Borough - Worthing -    
    15:00 Hendon - Lowestoft Town -    
    15:00 Kingstonian - Folkestone -    
    15:00 Needham Market - Margate -    
    15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Metropolitan Police -    
    15:00 Tooting & Mitcham - Leiston FC -    
    15:00 Wingate & Finchley - Dulwich Hamlet -    
  • NOVEMBER
  • Mon 26 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Kingstonian - Worthing -    
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:30 Burgess Hill Town - Enfield Town -    
    19:45 Folkestone - Lowestoft Town -    
    19:45 Leiston FC - Tonbridge Angels -    

  • 5R
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 19:55 FT Wigan1 - 0Manchester City (0 - 0)    
  • 5R
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 FT Rochdale2 - 2Tottenham (1 - 0)    
  • 5R
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Huddersfield0 - 2Manchester United (0 - 1)    
    15:15 FT Brighton3 - 1Coventry (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT West Brom1 - 2Southampton (0 - 1)    
    12:30 FT Sheffield Wednesday0 - 0Swansea (0 - 0)    
  • 5R
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 20:00 FT Chelsea4 - 0Hull City (4 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Leicester1 - 0Sheffield Utd (0 - 0)    
  • REPLAYS
  • Wed 07 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Tottenham2 - 0Newport County (2 - 0)    
  • REPLAYS
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • 20:05 FT Swansea8 - 1Notts County (4 - 1)    
    19:45 AET Birmingham1 - 4Huddersfield * (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Rochdale1 - 0Millwall (0 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Sun 28 Jan 2018
  • 16:00 FT Cardiff0 - 2Manchester City (0 - 2)    
    13:30 FT Chelsea3 - 0Newcastle (2 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Sat 27 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 FT Liverpool2 - 3West Brom (1 - 3)    
  • REPLAYS
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 20:05 Swansea - Sheffield Wednesday -    
  • REPLAYS
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Tottenham - Rochdale -    
  • QF
  • Sat 17 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Leicester - Chelsea -    
    15:00 Manchester United - Brighton -    
    15:00 Wigan - Southampton -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 20:00 FT * Arsenal2 - 1Chelsea (1 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 FT Bristol City2 - 3Manchester City * (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 10 Jan 2018
  • 20:00 FT Chelsea0 - 0Arsenal (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 09 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 FT Manchester City2 - 1Bristol City (0 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 20:00 FT * Bristol City2 - 1Manchester United (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT * Chelsea2 - 1Bournemouth (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 19 Dec 2017
  • 19:45 FT * Arsenal1 - 0West Ham (1 - 0)    
    19:45 PEN Leicester1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Manchester City * (0 - 1)    
  • 4R
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 19:00 FT Tottenham2 - 3West Ham * (2 - 0)    
    18:45 FT * Chelsea2 - 1Everton (1 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 19:00 PEN * Manchester City0 - 0
    (4 - 1)
    Wolverhampton (0 - 0)    
    18:45 AET * Arsenal2 - 1Norwich (0 - 1)    
    18:45 FT * Bournemouth3 - 1Middlesbrough (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT * Bristol City4 - 1Crystal Palace (2 - 1)    
    18:45 FT * Leicester3 - 1Leeds (1 - 1)    
  • FINAL
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 16:30 Arsenal - Manchester City -    

  • SF
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 PEN * Lincoln1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Chelsea (U21) (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT * Yeovil3 - 2Fleetwood Town (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 FT * Lincoln4 - 2Peterborough (1 - 1)    
    19:30 FT * Chelsea (U21)3 - 0Oxford United (2 - 0)    
    19:00 FT * Shrewsbury2 - 1Oldham (1 - 0)    
  • R3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:30 FT Oldham4 - 2Leicester (U21) (0 - 1)    
  • R3
  • Wed 10 Jan 2018
  • 19:00 PEN * Shrewsbury0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Blackpool (0 - 0)    
  • R3
  • Tue 09 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 PEN Charlton1 - 1
    (0 - 3)
    Oxford United * (1 - 0)    
    19:45 PEN Luton0 - 0
    (6 - 7)
    Peterborough * (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Portsmouth1 - 2Chelsea (U21) * (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Rochdale0 - 1Lincoln * (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT * Yeovil2 - 0Forest Green (2 - 0)    
    19:30 FT Bury2 - 3Fleetwood Town * (1 - 2)    
  • R2
  • Wed 06 Dec 2017
  • 19:45 FT Milton Keynes Dons0 - 4Chelsea (U21) * (0 - 3)    
    19:45 FT * Peterborough2 - 0Southend (1 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 Shrewsbury - Yeovil -    

  • REPLAYS
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Billericay3 - 2Harrogate Town (2 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Bromley7 - 1Workington (2 - 1)    
    19:45 FT East Thurrock United2 - 5Spennymoor Town (1 - 2)    
    19:45 FT Gateshead3 - 0Maidstone UTD (1 - 0)    
    19:45 AET * Stockport3 - 2Maidenhead (0 - 0)    
  • 3R
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Brackley Town3 - 1Sutton UTD (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Dover3 - 4Leyton Orient (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Harrogate Town2 - 2Billericay (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Maidenhead1 - 1Stockport (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Maidstone UTD2 - 2Gateshead (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Spennymoor Town1 - 1East Thurrock United (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Wealdstone2 - 1Warrington Town (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Workington1 - 1Bromley (0 - 0)    
  • REPLAYS
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 FT Barrow0 - 2Brackley Town (0 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Boreham Wood1 - 2Gateshead (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 Billericay - Wealdstone -    
    15:00 Bromley - Spennymoor Town -    
    15:00 Leyton Orient - Gateshead -    
    15:00 Stockport - Brackley Town -    

  • CS
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 13:00 PEN * Arsenal1 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Chelsea (0 - 0)    
  • CS
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 15:00 FT Leicester1 - 2Manchester United (0 - 1)    
  • CS
  • Sun 02 Aug 2015
  • 14:00 FT Arsenal1 - 0Chelsea (1 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Aug 2014
  • 14:00 FT Arsenal3 - 0Manchester City (2 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Sun 11 Aug 2013
  • 13:00 FT Wigan0 - 2Manchester United (0 - 1)    
  • CS
  • Sun 12 Aug 2012
  • 12:30 FT Chelsea2 - 3Manchester City (1 - 0)    
  • CS
  • Sun 07 Aug 2011
  • 13:30 FT Manchester United3 - 2Manchester City (0 - 2)    
  • CS
  • Sun 08 Aug 2010
  • 14:00 FT Chelsea1 - 3Manchester United (0 - 1)    
  • CS
  • Sun 09 Aug 2009
  • 14:00 PEN * Chelsea2 - 2
    (4 - 1)
    Manchester United (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sun 10 Aug 2008
  • 14:00 PEN * Manchester United0 - 0
    (3 - 1)
    Portsmouth (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 05 Aug 2007
  • 14:00 PEN Chelsea1 - 1
    (0 - 3)
    Manchester United * (1 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sun 13 Aug 2006
  • 14:00 FT Chelsea1 - 2Liverpool (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 07 Aug 2005
  • 14:00 FT Chelsea2 - 1Arsenal (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 08 Aug 2004
  • 14:00 FT Arsenal3 - 1Manchester United (0 - 0)    
  • GAME1
  • Fri 08 Aug 2003
  • 16:00 PEN * Arsenal1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Manchester United (1 - 1)    

  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Aston Villa (U23)6 - 1Wolves (U23) (3 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Everton (U23)1 - 3Derby (U23) (0 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Leicester (U23)3 - 1Arsenal (U23) (2 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Newcastle (U23)1 - 5Southampton (U23) (0 - 1)  
    19:00 FT West Brom (U23)0 - 2Norwich (U23) (0 - 2)  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Reading (U23)2 - 3Middlesbrough (U23) (1 - 1)  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Liverpool (U23)0 - 1West Ham (U23) (0 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Stoke City (U23)4 - 1Fulham (U23) (1 - 1)  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 19:05 FT Manchester United (U23)0 - 4Chelsea (U23) (0 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Blackburn (U23)0 - 2Brighton (U23) (0 - 2)  
    19:00 FT Sunderland (U23)0 - 2Manchester City (U23) (0 - 2)  
    19:00 FT Swansea (U23)2 - 2Tottenham (U23) (2 - 2)  
  • DECEMBER
  • Mon 12 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT West Ham (U23)2 - 2Tottenham (U23) (1 - 2)  
  • DECEMBER
  • Fri 09 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Blackburn (U23)2 - 0Reading (U23) (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 05 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Arsenal (U23)4 - 0Everton (U23) (2 - 0)  
  • MARCH
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 12:00 Tottenham (U23) - Derby (U23) -  
    13:00 Norwich (U23) - Fulham (U23) -  
    19:00 Manchester City (U23) - West Ham (U23) -  
    19:00 Newcastle (U23) - Aston Villa (U23) -  
  • OCTOBER
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 19:05 Arsenal (U23) - Chelsea (U23) -  
  • MARCH
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Manchester United (U23) - Sunderland (U23) -  
    14:00 Stoke City (U23) - Blackburn (U23) -  
  • MARCH
  • Mon 05 Mar 2018
  • 19:00 Brighton (U23) - Southampton (U23) -  
    19:00 Everton (U23) - Swansea (U23) -  
    19:00 Leicester (U23) - Liverpool (U23) -  
    19:00 Reading (U23) - West Brom (U23) -  
    19:00 Wolves (U23) - Middlesbrough (U23) -  
  • MARCH
  • Fri 09 Mar 2018
  • 19:00 Derby (U23) - Manchester City (U23) -  
    19:00 Middlesbrough (U23) - Brighton (U23) -  
  • MARCH
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 Fulham (U23) - Wolves (U23) -  

  • FINAL
  • Tue 16 May 2017
  • 18:00 FT Newcastle (U23)1 - 2West Ham (U23) (1 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Mon 08 May 2017
  • 18:00 FT * Newcastle (U23)2 - 0Fulham (U23) (2 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Wolves (U23)1 - 2West Ham (U23) * (1 - 0)    

  • FEBRUARY
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 Pst Bristol City (U23) - Charlton (U23) -    
    19:00 FT Middlesbrough (U23)2 - 1Derby (U23) (0 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Sunderland (U23)1 - 1Hull City (U23) (0 - 0)  
  • JANUARY
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Wolves (U23)3 - 1Bury (U23) (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Aston Villa (U23)3 - 0Ipswich (U23) (1 - 0)  
  • JANUARY
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 FT Cardiff (U23)0 - 3Blackburn (U23) (0 - 2)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Bury (U23)1 - 1Bournemouth (U23) (0 - 1)  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Thu 15 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 FT Sheffield Utd (U23)2 - 0West Brom (U23) (2 - 0)    
  • JANUARY
  • Thu 15 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 FT Watford (U23)0 - 2Southampton (U23) (0 - 2)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 13 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Bristol City (U23)1 - 0Liverpool (U23) (1 - 0)  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 12 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Birmingham (U23)2 - 1Middlesbrough (U23) (0 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Nottingham Forest (U23)1 - 2Derby (U23) (0 - 1)  
  • NOVEMBER
  • Mon 12 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Watford (U23)0 - 1Blackburn (U23) (0 - 0)  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 12 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 FT Barnsley (U23)0 - 1Everton (U23) (0 - 0)  
    13:50 FT Charlton (U23)1 - 0Stoke City (U23) (1 - 0)  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 Stoke City (U23) - Liverpool (U23) -  
  • DECEMBER
  • Mon 26 Feb 2018
  • 12:30 Norwich (U23) - Bury (U23) -  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 26 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 Newcastle (U23) - Colchester (U23) -  
    14:00 Burnley (U23) - Swansea (U23) -  
    14:00 Sheffield Utd (U23) - Aston Villa (U23) -  
    19:00 Blackburn (U23) - Southampton (U23) -  
    19:00 Bournemouth (U23) - Wolves (U23) -  
    19:00 Brighton (U23) - Exeter (U23) -  
    19:00 Ipswich (U23) - West Brom (U23) -  
    19:00 Leicester (U23) - Everton (U23) -  
  • JANUARY
  • Mon 26 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 Middlesbrough (U23) - Nottingham Forest (U23) -    
  • DECEMBER
  • Mon 26 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 Watford (U23) - Cardiff (U23) -  

  • 10
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 19:30 FT Arsenal (W)1 - 0Everton (W) (1 - 0)    
  • 10
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Birmingham City (W)2 - 0Manchester City (W) (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Reading (W)4 - 0Bristol Academy (W) (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Yeovil (W)0 - 2Chelsea (W) (0 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Liverpool (W)3 - 1Sunderland (W) (1 - 1)    
  • 9
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 FT Arsenal (W)4 - 0Yeovil (W) (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Everton (W)2 - 1Reading (W) (2 - 1)    
    12:30 FT Manchester City (W)4 - 0Liverpool (W) (1 - 0)    
  • 9
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Bristol Academy (W)1 - 2Sunderland (W) (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Birmingham City (W)0 - 2Chelsea (W) (0 - 1)    
  • 12
  • Wed 07 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Liverpool (W)0 - 3Arsenal (W) (0 - 2)    
  • 6
  • Thu 01 Feb 2018
  • 19:00 FT Chelsea (W)0 - 0Manchester City (W) (0 - 0)    
  • 8
  • Sun 28 Jan 2018
  • 14:00 FT Birmingham City (W)3 - 0Yeovil (W) (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Reading (W)0 - 0Arsenal (W) (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Sunderland (W)0 - 3Manchester City (W) (0 - 1)    
  • 12
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 12:30 Manchester City (W) - Chelsea (W) -    
  • 11
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 17:30 Bristol Academy (W) - Manchester City (W) -  
    18:00 Sunderland (W) - Arsenal (W) -  
  • 11
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Birmingham City (W) - Liverpool (W) -  
    13:00 Chelsea (W) - Reading (W) -  
    13:00 Everton (W) - Yeovil (W) -  
  • 12
  • Wed 28 Mar 2018
  • 18:00 Bristol Academy (W) - Birmingham City (W) -  
    18:00 Sunderland (W) - Everton (W) -  
    18:45 Reading (W) - Yeovil (W) -  
  • 13
  • Sat 31 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 Yeovil (W) - Liverpool (W) -  
  • 13
  • Sun 01 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Arsenal (W) - Chelsea (W) -  
    13:00 Birmingham City (W) - Sunderland (W) -  
    13:00 Everton (W) - Bristol Academy (W) -  
    13:00 Manchester City (W) - Reading (W) -  
  • 14
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Manchester City (W) - Sunderland (W) -  

  • May
  • Thu 12 May 2016
  • 10:30 FT Leicester City (U21)3 - 0Chelsea FC (U21) (1 - 0)  
  • May
  • Mon 09 May 2016
  • 18:05 FT Manchester City (U21)0 - 1Chelsea FC (U21) (0 - 0)  
  • May
  • Fri 06 May 2016
  • 19:00 FT Manchester City (U21)2 - 0Liverpool (U21) (1 - 0)  
    18:05 FT Chelsea FC (U21)0 - 1Manchester United (U21) (0 - 1)  
  • May
  • Mon 02 May 2016
  • 18:05 FT Chelsea FC (U21)0 - 0Everton (U21) (0 - 0)  
  • April
  • Mon 25 Apr 2016
  • 18:05 FT Middlesbrough (U21)1 - 3Chelsea FC (U21) (0 - 2)  
    18:00 FT Everton (U21)3 - 1Leicester City (U21) (2 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Southampton (U21)2 - 1Manchester United (U21) (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Liverpool (U21)2 - 1Norwich City (U21) (1 - 1)  
  • April
  • Tue 19 Apr 2016
  • 18:00 FT Tottenham (U21)2 - 3Manchester United (U21) (1 - 2)  
  • April
  • Mon 18 Apr 2016
  • 19:00 FT Southampton (U21)3 - 2Norwich City (U21) (2 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Everton (U21)1 - 0Manchester City (U21) (1 - 0)  
  • April
  • Mon 11 Apr 2016
  • 18:00 FT Everton (U21)2 - 0Chelsea FC (U21) (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Manchester United (U21)1 - 0Middlesbrough (U21) (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Reading (U21)0 - 3Manchester City (U21) (0 - 1)