Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

England: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 31
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Burnley1 - 2Chelsea (0 - 1)    
  • 35
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Leicester0 - 0Southampton (0 - 0)    
  • 35
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Bournemouth0 - 2Manchester United (0 - 1)    
  • 35
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Brighton1 - 1Tottenham (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 FT West Ham1 - 1Stoke City (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Manchester United0 - 1West Brom (0 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Newcastle2 - 1Arsenal (1 - 1)    
  • 34
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Tottenham1 - 3Manchester City (1 - 2)    
    16:30 FT Liverpool3 - 0Bournemouth (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Burnley2 - 1Leicester (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Crystal Palace3 - 2Brighton (3 - 2)    
    14:00 FT Huddersfield1 - 0Watford (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Swansea1 - 1Everton (0 - 1)    
    11:30 FT Southampton2 - 3Chelsea (1 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT Chelsea1 - 1West Ham (1 - 0)    
  • 35
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 11:30 West Brom - Liverpool -    
    14:00 Watford - Crystal Palace -    
  • 35
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 12:30 Arsenal - West Ham -    
    12:30 Stoke City - Burnley -    
    15:30 Manchester City - Swansea -    
  • 35
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 Everton - Newcastle -    
  • 36
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 11:30 Liverpool - Stoke City -    
    14:00 Burnley - Brighton -    
    14:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester -    
    14:00 Huddersfield - Everton -    
    14:00 Newcastle - West Brom -    
    14:00 Southampton - Bournemouth -    
    16:30 Swansea - Chelsea -    
  • 36
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 13:15 West Ham - Manchester City -    
    15:30 Manchester United - Arsenal -    

  • 43
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 FT Wolverhampton2 - 0Birmingham (1 - 0)    
  • 43
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Fulham1 - 1Brentford (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Barnsley2 - 2Bolton (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Burton Albion3 - 1Derby (2 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Hull City0 - 1Sheffield Wednesday (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Middlesbrough2 - 1Bristol City (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Norwich0 - 2Cardiff (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Nottingham Forest2 - 1Ipswich (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT QPR1 - 2Preston (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Reading2 - 2Sunderland (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Sheffield Utd1 - 1Millwall (0 - 0)    
  • 43
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Aston Villa1 - 0Leeds (1 - 0)    
  • 42
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Wolverhampton2 - 0Derby (1 - 0)    
  • 42
  • Tue 10 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 FT Bolton0 - 2Millwall (0 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Aston Villa1 - 0Cardiff (0 - 0)    
  • 44
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Millwall - Fulham -    
  • 44
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Birmingham - Sheffield Utd -    
    14:00 Bolton - Wolverhampton -    
    14:00 Brentford - QPR -    
    14:00 Bristol City - Hull City -    
    14:00 Derby - Middlesbrough -    
    14:00 Ipswich - Aston Villa -    
    14:00 Leeds - Barnsley -    
    14:00 Preston - Norwich -    
    14:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading -    
    14:00 Sunderland - Burton Albion -    
    18:45 Cardiff - Nottingham Forest -    
  • 38
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Derby - Cardiff -    
  • 40
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Nottingham Forest - Barnsley -    
  • 45
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Fulham - Sunderland -    

  • 44
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Blackburn3 - 1Peterborough (0 - 1)    
  • 36
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Bradford3 - 1Portsmouth (1 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Doncaster3 - 3Bury (2 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Gillingham0 - 1Rotherham (0 - 1)    
  • 34
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Rochdale0 - 0Oldham (0 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Shrewsbury0 - 2Charlton (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Wigan1 - 0Oxford United (0 - 0)    
  • 43
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Blackpool2 - 1Fleetwood Town (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Bristol Rovers1 - 1Blackburn (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Bury2 - 3Northampton (1 - 2)    
    14:00 FT Charlton0 - 1Scunthorpe (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Milton Keynes Dons1 - 2Doncaster (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Oldham1 - 1Gillingham (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Oxford United2 - 0Southend (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Peterborough0 - 1Rochdale (0 - 1)    
  • 44
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oldham -    
    14:00 Doncaster - Oxford United -    
    14:00 Fleetwood Town - Wigan -    
    14:00 Gillingham - Blackpool -    
    14:00 Northampton - Plymouth -    
    14:00 Portsmouth - Charlton -    
    14:00 Rochdale - Bradford -    
    14:00 Rotherham - Bristol Rovers -    
    14:00 Scunthorpe - Walsall -    
    14:00 Shrewsbury - Bury -    
    14:00 Southend - Milton Keynes Dons -    
  • 37
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Bradford - Milton Keynes Dons -    
  • 27
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Bristol Rovers - Wigan -    
  • 39
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Doncaster - Blackburn -    
  • 35
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Oldham - Southend -    

  • 39
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Accrington ST2 - 0Yeovil (2 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Exeter2 - 1Chesterfield (1 - 0)    
  • 42
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Lincoln0 - 0Wycombe (0 - 0)    
  • 43
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Accrington ST1 - 1Exeter (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Cheltenham0 - 1Forest Green (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Colchester1 - 3Notts County (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Crawley Town1 - 2Coventry (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Grimsby2 - 2Barnet (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Luton3 - 1Crewe (2 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Morecambe1 - 1Carlisle (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Newport County2 - 1Swindon Town (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Port Vale1 - 0Lincoln (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Stevenage0 - 2Cambridge United (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Yeovil0 - 1Wycombe (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Chesterfield0 - 1Mansfield (0 - 0)    
  • 44
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Coventry - Stevenage -    
  • 44
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Barnet - Newport County -    
    14:00 Cambridge United - Cheltenham -    
    14:00 Carlisle - Luton -    
    14:00 Crewe - Morecambe -    
    14:00 Exeter - Crawley Town -    
    14:00 Forest Green - Chesterfield -    
    14:00 Lincoln - Colchester -    
    14:00 Mansfield - Port Vale -    
    14:00 Notts County - Yeovil -    
    14:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby -    
    14:00 Wycombe - Accrington ST -    
  • 36
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Coventry - Lincoln -    
  • 41
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Morecambe - Cambridge United -    
  • 36
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Newport County - Accrington ST -    

  • 37
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Guiseley AFC3 - 5Dagenham & Redbridge (3 - 4)    
  • 32
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Aldershot Town1 - 0Gateshead (1 - 0)    
  • 39
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Bromley3 - 1Dagenham & Redbridge (0 - 0)    
  • 41
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Dover0 - 1Tranmere (0 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Eastleigh0 - 1Ebbsfleet United (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Guiseley AFC0 - 1Barrow (0 - 0)    
  • 32
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Hartlepool1 - 0Leyton Orient (1 - 0)    
  • 41
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Maidenhead2 - 1Sutton UTD (2 - 0)    
  • 44
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Barrow0 - 1Ebbsfleet United (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Boreham Wood4 - 2Chester (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Gateshead2 - 0Eastleigh (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Maidenhead3 - 2Dover (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Maidstone UTD1 - 0AFC Fylde (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Solihull Moors3 - 1Guiseley AFC (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Sutton UTD1 - 1Hartlepool (1 - 1)    
  • 45
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors -    
    14:00 Aldershot Town - Barrow -    
    14:00 Bromley - Boreham Wood -    
    14:00 Chester - Maidstone UTD -    
    14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead -    
    14:00 Dover - Gateshead -    
    14:00 Eastleigh - Macclesfield -    
    14:00 Ebbsfleet United - Sutton UTD -    
    14:00 FC Halifax Town - Tranmere -    
    14:00 Guiseley AFC - Woking -    
    14:00 Hartlepool - Torquay -    
    14:00 Leyton Orient - Wrexham -    
  • 36
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Bromley - Barrow -    
  • 39
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Gateshead - Ebbsfleet United -    
  • 42
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Leyton Orient - Maidenhead -    

  • 33
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Blyth Spartans2 - 0Southport (1 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Leamington2 - 0Chorley (0 - 0)    
  • 38
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Spennymoor Town1 - 2Darlington 1883 (1 - 1)    
  • 37
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Blyth Spartans0 - 1AFC Telford UTD (0 - 1)    
  • 33
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Boston UTD3 - 0Harrogate Town (2 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Brackley Town0 - 1Bradford Park Avenue (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Chorley1 - 1Stockport (1 - 0)    
  • 38
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT FC UTD OF Manchester1 - 0York (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT North Ferriby United0 - 1Gainsborough (0 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Southport0 - 1Salford City (0 - 0)    
  • 30
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Spennymoor Town1 - 1Kidderminster (0 - 0)    
  • 33
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Curzon Ashton2 - 2Nuneaton (1 - 1)    
  • 40
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Boston UTD1 - 2Bradford Park Avenue (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Brackley Town1 - 3Alfreton (0 - 3)    
    14:00 FT Chorley2 - 0Blyth Spartans (1 - 0)    
  • 41
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 AFC Telford UTD - Gainsborough -    
    14:00 Alfreton - FC UTD OF Manchester -    
    14:00 Blyth Spartans - Stockport -    
    14:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Harrogate Town -    
    14:00 Curzon Ashton - Spennymoor Town -    
    14:00 Darlington 1883 - Nuneaton -    
    14:00 North Ferriby United - Kidderminster -    
    14:00 Salford City - Boston UTD -    
    14:00 Southport - Brackley Town -    
    14:00 Tamworth - Chorley -    
    14:00 York - Leamington -    
  • 35
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Blyth Spartans - Curzon Ashton -    
  • 38
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Nuneaton - Boston UTD -    
  • 20
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Spennymoor Town - AFC Telford UTD -    
  • 35
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 17:45 Brackley Town - Chorley -    

  • 38
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Hemel Hempstead Town1 - 0Wealdstone (0 - 0)    
  • 35
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Braintree4 - 3Whitehawk (1 - 2)    
  • 34
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Concord Rangers2 - 1Bognor Regis (1 - 0)    
  • 38
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT East Thurrock United0 - 1Dartford (0 - 0)    
  • 37
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Gloucester City1 - 4ST Albans (1 - 1)    
  • 33
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Poole Town0 - 1Hampton & Richmond (0 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Truro City2 - 1Hungerford Town (0 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Chelmsford3 - 0Wealdstone (2 - 0)    
  • 40
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Bath City5 - 0Hungerford Town (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Bognor Regis2 - 3Hemel Hempstead Town (0 - 2)    
    14:00 FT Braintree2 - 1Concord Rangers (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Chippenham2 - 0Truro City (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT East Thurrock United2 - 4Chelmsford (1 - 2)    
    14:00 FT Eastbourne Borough0 - 1Dartford (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Hampton & Richmond1 - 1Gloucester City (1 - 1)    
  • 41
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Chelmsford - Havant & Wville -    
    14:00 Concord Rangers - Poole Town -    
    14:00 Dartford - Bath City -    
    14:00 Gloucester City - East Thurrock United -    
    14:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Eastbourne Borough -    
    14:00 Hungerford Town - Whitehawk -    
    14:00 Oxford City - Bognor Regis -    
    14:00 ST Albans - Hampton & Richmond -    
    14:00 Truro City - Braintree -    
    14:00 Wealdstone - Chippenham -    
    14:00 Welling - Weston Super Mare -    
  • 37
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Wealdstone - East Thurrock United -    
  • 37
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Bognor Regis - Chelmsford -    
    18:45 Braintree - Oxford City -    
    18:45 Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town -    

  • APRIL
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Buxton3 - 0Nantwich Town (1 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Hednesford Town1 - 1Rushall Olympic (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Marine2 - 2Witton Albion (0 - 0)    
  • MARCH
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Matlock Town2 - 0Stalybridge (0 - 0)    
  • OCTOBER
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Shaw Lane AFC1 - 2Altrincham (1 - 1)    
  • DECEMBER
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Whitby1 - 5Grantham Town (1 - 1)    
  • MARCH
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 FT Barwell1 - 0Lancaster (1 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 19:00 FT Mickleover Sports1 - 2Marine (0 - 0)    
  • DECEMBER
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Ashton United1 - 2Stalybridge (1 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Buxton0 - 0Altrincham (0 - 0)    
  • MARCH
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Coalville1 - 0Halesowen Town (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Grantham Town1 - 1Hednesford Town (0 - 0)    
  • DECEMBER
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Matlock Town2 - 1Rushall Olympic (0 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Warrington Town2 - 1Shaw Lane AFC (1 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Stourbridge2 - 3Workington (1 - 1)    
  • APRIL
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Ashton United - Nantwich Town -    
    14:00 Barwell - Farsley Celtic -    
    14:00 Buxton - Sutton Coldfield -    
    14:00 Grantham Town - Altrincham -    
    14:00 Hednesford Town - Mickleover Sports -    
    14:00 Lancaster - Stourbridge -    
    14:00 Marine - Whitby -    
    14:00 Matlock Town - Workington -    
    14:00 Rushall Olympic - Witton Albion -    
    14:00 Stafford Rangers - Shaw Lane AFC -    
    14:00 Stalybridge - Coalville -    
    14:00 Warrington Town - Halesowen Town -    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Mickleover Sports - Stalybridge -    
  • APRIL
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Altrincham - Marine -    
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Barwell - Stourbridge -    

  • MARCH
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Kettering2 - 0Weymouth (2 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT ST Ives1 - 0Redditch (0 - 0)    
  • MARCH
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Tiverton3 - 1Biggleswade Town (2 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Basingstoke3 - 2Bishop S Stortford (2 - 0)    
  • OCTOBER
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Biggleswade Town0 - 1Hereford (0 - 1)    
  • MARCH
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Gosport Borough0 - 7Kettering (0 - 3)    
    18:45 FT ST Ives2 - 6Stratford (2 - 5)    
    18:45 FT ST Neots3 - 0Banbury United (1 - 0)    
  • APRIL
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Tiverton0 - 0Dorchester (0 - 0)    
  • NOVEMBER
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Hitchin0 - 1Slough Town (0 - 0)    
  • APRIL
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Basingstoke2 - 0Dunstable (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Biggleswade Town3 - 1Stratford (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Bishop S Stortford0 - 1Hereford (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Chesham United3 - 0Gosport Borough (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Frome1 - 1Farnborough (1 - 0)    
  • APRIL
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Banbury United - Merthyr -    
    14:00 Dorchester - Slough Town -    
    14:00 Dunstable - ST Ives -    
    14:00 Farnborough - Chesham United -    
    14:00 Gosport Borough - Frome -    
    14:00 Hereford - Kettering -    
    14:00 Hitchin - Bishop S Stortford -    
    14:00 Kings Langley - Weymouth -    
    14:00 Kings Lynn - ST Neots -    
    14:00 Redditch - Tiverton -    
    14:00 Royston Town - Biggleswade Town -    
    14:00 Stratford - Basingstoke -    
  • MARCH
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Hitchin - Dorchester -    
  • APRIL
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Biggleswade Town - Dunstable -    
  • MARCH
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Bishop S Stortford - Merthyr -    

  • MARCH
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Billericay5 - 0Needham Market (4 - 0)    
  • JANUARY
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Dorking Wanderers2 - 2Wingate & Finchley (2 - 0)    
  • APRIL
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Metropolitan Police4 - 2Staines Town (1 - 0)    
  • JANUARY
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Leatherhead0 - 1Dulwich Hamlet (0 - 0)    
  • NOVEMBER
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Dorking Wanderers0 - 1Billericay (0 - 0)    
  • MARCH
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Lowestoft Town1 - 1Wingate & Finchley (1 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Thurrock1 - 2Folkestone (1 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Tonbridge Angels0 - 0Harlow Town (0 - 0)    
  • DECEMBER
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Brightlingsea Regent0 - 7Leatherhead (0 - 2)    
    18:45 FT Kingstonian2 - 1Merstham (1 - 0)    
  • APRIL
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Billericay2 - 2Wingate & Finchley (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Dorking Wanderers5 - 3Folkestone (3 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Dulwich Hamlet2 - 1Thurrock (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Harlow Town2 - 0Brightlingsea Regent (2 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Harrow Borough1 - 1Tooting & Mitcham (1 - 0)    
  • APRIL
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 11:30 Wingate & Finchley - Dorking Wanderers -    
    13:30 Hendon - Merstham -    
    14:00 Brightlingsea Regent - Metropolitan Police -    
    14:00 Burgess Hill Town - Staines Town -    
    14:00 Enfield Town - Worthing -    
    14:00 Folkestone - Dulwich Hamlet -    
    14:00 Leatherhead - Leiston FC -    
    14:00 Lowestoft Town - Tonbridge Angels -    
    14:00 Margate - Billericay -    
    14:00 Needham Market - Harrow Borough -    
    14:00 Thurrock - Kingstonian -    
    14:00 Tooting & Mitcham - Harlow Town -    
  • DECEMBER
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Kingstonian - Staines Town -    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 Billericay - Harlow Town -    
    18:45 Dorking Wanderers - Harrow Borough -    

  • QF
  • Sun 18 Mar 2018
  • 16:30 AET Leicester1 - 2Chelsea * (0 - 1)    
    13:30 FT Wigan0 - 2Southampton * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 17 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 FT * Manchester United2 - 0Brighton (1 - 0)    
    12:15 FT Swansea0 - 3Tottenham (0 - 2)    
  • REPLAYS
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Tottenham6 - 1Rochdale (1 - 1)    
  • REPLAYS
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 20:05 FT Swansea2 - 0Sheffield Wednesday (0 - 0)    
  • 5R
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 19:55 FT Wigan1 - 0Manchester City (0 - 0)    
  • 5R
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 FT Rochdale2 - 2Tottenham (1 - 0)    
  • 5R
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Huddersfield0 - 2Manchester United (0 - 1)    
    15:15 FT Brighton3 - 1Coventry (2 - 0)    
    15:00 FT West Brom1 - 2Southampton (0 - 1)    
    12:30 FT Sheffield Wednesday0 - 0Swansea (0 - 0)    
  • 5R
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 20:00 FT Chelsea4 - 0Hull City (4 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Leicester1 - 0Sheffield Utd (0 - 0)    
  • REPLAYS
  • Wed 07 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Tottenham2 - 0Newport County (2 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 16:15 Manchester United - Tottenham -    
  • SF
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Chelsea - Southampton -    

  • FINAL
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 16:30 FT Arsenal0 - 3Manchester City (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 20:00 FT * Arsenal2 - 1Chelsea (1 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 FT Bristol City2 - 3Manchester City * (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 10 Jan 2018
  • 20:00 FT Chelsea0 - 0Arsenal (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 09 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 FT Manchester City2 - 1Bristol City (0 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 20:00 FT * Bristol City2 - 1Manchester United (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT * Chelsea2 - 1Bournemouth (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 19 Dec 2017
  • 19:45 FT * Arsenal1 - 0West Ham (1 - 0)    
    19:45 PEN Leicester1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Manchester City * (0 - 1)    
  • 4R
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 19:00 FT Tottenham2 - 3West Ham * (2 - 0)    
    18:45 FT * Chelsea2 - 1Everton (1 - 0)    
  • 4R
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 19:00 PEN * Manchester City0 - 0
    (4 - 1)
    Wolverhampton (0 - 0)    
    18:45 AET * Arsenal2 - 1Norwich (0 - 1)    
    18:45 FT * Bournemouth3 - 1Middlesbrough (0 - 0)    
    18:45 FT * Bristol City4 - 1Crystal Palace (2 - 1)    

  • FINAL
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Lincoln1 - 0Shrewsbury (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 FT * Shrewsbury1 - 0Yeovil (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 PEN * Lincoln1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Chelsea (U21) (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT * Yeovil3 - 2Fleetwood Town (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 FT * Lincoln4 - 2Peterborough (1 - 1)    
    19:30 FT * Chelsea (U21)3 - 0Oxford United (2 - 0)    
    19:00 FT * Shrewsbury2 - 1Oldham (1 - 0)    
  • R3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:30 FT Oldham4 - 2Leicester (U21) (0 - 1)    
  • R3
  • Wed 10 Jan 2018
  • 19:00 PEN * Shrewsbury0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Blackpool (0 - 0)    
  • R3
  • Tue 09 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 PEN Charlton1 - 1
    (0 - 3)
    Oxford United * (1 - 0)    
    19:45 PEN Luton0 - 0
    (6 - 7)
    Peterborough * (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Portsmouth1 - 2Chelsea (U21) * (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Rochdale0 - 1Lincoln * (0 - 0)    
    19:45 FT * Yeovil2 - 0Forest Green (2 - 0)    
    19:30 FT Bury2 - 3Fleetwood Town * (1 - 2)    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 FT Gateshead1 - 1Bromley * (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Wealdstone0 - 2Brackley Town * (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 17 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 FT Brackley Town1 - 0Wealdstone (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Bromley3 - 2Gateshead (1 - 2)    
  • REPLAYS
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 FT Spennymoor Town1 - 2Bromley (1 - 1)    
  • REPLAYS
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 19:45 FT Brackley Town2 - 1Stockport (1 - 0)    
    19:45 FT Gateshead3 - 2Leyton Orient (2 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Billericay2 - 5Wealdstone (1 - 4)    
    15:00 FT Bromley0 - 0Spennymoor Town (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Leyton Orient3 - 3Gateshead (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Stockport1 - 1Brackley Town (0 - 0)    
  • REPLAYS
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 FT Billericay3 - 2Harrogate Town (2 - 1)    
    19:45 FT Bromley7 - 1Workington (2 - 1)    
    19:45 FT East Thurrock United2 - 5Spennymoor Town (1 - 2)    
    19:45 FT Gateshead3 - 0Maidstone UTD (1 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 14:00 Brackley Town - Bromley -  

  • CS
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 13:00 PEN * Arsenal1 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Chelsea (0 - 0)    
  • CS
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 15:00 FT Leicester1 - 2Manchester United (0 - 1)    
  • CS
  • Sun 02 Aug 2015
  • 14:00 FT Arsenal1 - 0Chelsea (1 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Aug 2014
  • 14:00 FT Arsenal3 - 0Manchester City (2 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Sun 11 Aug 2013
  • 13:00 FT Wigan0 - 2Manchester United (0 - 1)    
  • CS
  • Sun 12 Aug 2012
  • 12:30 FT Chelsea2 - 3Manchester City (1 - 0)    
  • CS
  • Sun 07 Aug 2011
  • 13:30 FT Manchester United3 - 2Manchester City (0 - 2)    
  • CS
  • Sun 08 Aug 2010
  • 14:00 FT Chelsea1 - 3Manchester United (0 - 1)    
  • CS
  • Sun 09 Aug 2009
  • 14:00 PEN * Chelsea2 - 2
    (4 - 1)
    Manchester United (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sun 10 Aug 2008
  • 14:00 PEN * Manchester United0 - 0
    (3 - 1)
    Portsmouth (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 05 Aug 2007
  • 14:00 PEN Chelsea1 - 1
    (0 - 3)
    Manchester United * (1 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sun 13 Aug 2006
  • 14:00 FT Chelsea1 - 2Liverpool (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 07 Aug 2005
  • 14:00 FT Chelsea2 - 1Arsenal (1 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 08 Aug 2004
  • 14:00 FT Arsenal3 - 1Manchester United (0 - 0)    
  • GAME1
  • Fri 08 Aug 2003
  • 16:00 PEN * Arsenal1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Manchester United (1 - 1)    

  • APRIL
  • Mon 16 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Blackburn (U23)0 - 1Aston Villa (U23) (0 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Brighton (U23)5 - 1Stoke City (U23) (3 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Everton (U23)1 - 3Liverpool (U23) (0 - 2)  
    18:00 FT Reading (U23)1 - 4Newcastle (U23) (0 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Derby (U23)1 - 0West Ham (U23) (0 - 0)  
  • APRIL
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Norwich (U23)2 - 1Wolves (U23) (2 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Middlesbrough (U23)2 - 1West Brom (U23) (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Sunderland (U23)4 - 1Leicester (U23) (2 - 1)  
  • APRIL
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 18:05 FT Chelsea (U23)1 - 2Tottenham (U23) (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Arsenal (U23)1 - 0Swansea (U23) (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Fulham (U23)0 - 2Southampton (U23) (0 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Manchester City (U23)1 - 1Manchester United (U23) (1 - 1)  
  • MARCH
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Wolves (U23)1 - 1Middlesbrough (U23) (1 - 0)  
  • MARCH
  • Mon 09 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Blackburn (U23)2 - 0Newcastle (U23) (0 - 0)  
  • JANUARY
  • Mon 09 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Brighton (U23)5 - 1West Brom (U23) (2 - 0)  
  • APRIL
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 Manchester United (U23) - Everton (U23) -  
  • MARCH
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 Newcastle (U23) - Aston Villa (U23) -  
  • APRIL
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 West Ham (U23) - Arsenal (U23) -  
  • APRIL
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 Newcastle (U23) - Fulham (U23) -  
    18:00 Aston Villa (U23) - Norwich (U23) -  
    18:00 Leicester (U23) - Derby (U23) -  
    18:00 Reading (U23) - Stoke City (U23) -  
    18:00 Southampton (U23) - Middlesbrough (U23) -  
    18:00 Swansea (U23) - Sunderland (U23) -  
    18:00 West Brom (U23) - Blackburn (U23) -  
    18:00 Wolves (U23) - Brighton (U23) -  
  • APRIL
  • Wed 02 May 2018
  • 18:00 Tottenham (U23) - Manchester City (U23) -  
  • APRIL
  • Tue 08 May 2018
  • 18:00 Liverpool (U23) - Chelsea (U23) -  

  • FINAL
  • Tue 16 May 2017
  • 18:00 FT Newcastle (U23)1 - 2West Ham (U23) (1 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Mon 08 May 2017
  • 18:00 FT * Newcastle (U23)2 - 0Fulham (U23) (2 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Wolves (U23)1 - 2West Ham (U23) * (1 - 0)    

  • QF
  • Mon 09 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT * Leicester (U23)2 - 0Wolves (U23) (1 - 0)    
    18:00 AET Middlesbrough (U23)1 - 2Aston Villa (U23) * (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Fri 06 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT * Sheffield Utd (U23)2 - 1Newcastle (U23) (1 - 0)    
    18:00 PEN * Swansea (U23)1 - 1
    (9 - 8)
    Brighton (U23) (0 - 1)    
  • DECEMBER
  • Sat 31 Mar 2018
  • 12:45 FT Watford (U23)0 - 4Cardiff (U23) (0 - 4)  
  • R16
  • Thu 29 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 FT Swansea (U23)4 - 2Bristol City (U23) (2 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 27 Mar 2018
  • 18:00 AET * Sheffield Utd (U23)2 - 1Derby (U23) (0 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Wed 21 Mar 2018
  • 19:00 FT * Middlesbrough (U23)3 - 1Liverpool (U23) (2 - 0)    
    14:30 PEN * Wolves (U23)1 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Exeter (U23) (0 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Sat 17 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 FT Brighton (U23)3 - 0Everton (U23) (2 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Fri 16 Mar 2018
  • 19:00 FT * Aston Villa (U23)2 - 0Blackburn (U23) (1 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Southampton (U23)0 - 4Leicester (U23) * (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT * Newcastle (U23)3 - 2Bournemouth (U23) (0 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 FT Sheffield Utd (U23)0 - 1Aston Villa (U23) (0 - 1)  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 FT Bristol City (U23)2 - 1Charlton (U23) (1 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 Leicester (U23) - Aston Villa (U23) -    
    18:00 Swansea (U23) - Sheffield Utd (U23) -    

  • 14
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Yeovil (W)0 - 0Birmingham City (W) (0 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Arsenal (W)3 - 1Reading (W) (2 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Bristol Academy (W)0 - 2Liverpool (W) (0 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Everton (W)0 - 1Chelsea (W) (0 - 1)    
    18:00 FT Manchester City (W)3 - 0Sunderland (W) (1 - 0)    
  • 6
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Yeovil (W)0 - 4Reading (W) (0 - 2)    
  • 13
  • Sun 01 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Birmingham City (W)2 - 0Sunderland (W) (2 - 0)    
    13:00 Pst Everton (W) - Bristol Academy (W) -    
    13:00 FT Manchester City (W)0 - 2Reading (W) (0 - 1)    
    11:30 FT Arsenal (W)1 - 1Chelsea (W) (1 - 1)    
    11:00 FT Yeovil (W)0 - 4Liverpool (W) (0 - 3)    
  • 12
  • Wed 28 Mar 2018
  • 18:45 FT Reading (W)3 - 0Yeovil (W) (1 - 0)    
    18:00 FT Bristol Academy (W)0 - 2Birmingham City (W) (0 - 1)    
    18:00 FT Sunderland (W)1 - 1Everton (W) (0 - 0)    
  • 11
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 FT Birmingham City (W)4 - 0Liverpool (W) (3 - 0)    
  • 15
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Yeovil (W) - Arsenal (W) -    
    17:00 Sunderland (W) - Bristol Academy (W) -    
  • 15
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 11:30 Reading (W) - Everton (W) -    
  • 6
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 Arsenal (W) - Liverpool (W) -    
  • 16
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 Sunderland (W) - Reading (W) -    
    13:00 Birmingham City (W) - Arsenal (W) -    
    13:00 Liverpool (W) - Everton (W) -    
  • 11
  • Wed 09 May 2018
  • 13:00 Everton (W) - Yeovil (W) -    
  • 17
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 14:00 Yeovil (W) - Bristol Academy (W) -  
    17:00 Chelsea (W) - Sunderland (W) -  
  • 17
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 13:00 Arsenal (W) - Manchester City (W) -  
    13:00 Everton (W) - Birmingham City (W) -  
    13:00 Reading (W) - Liverpool (W) -  
  • 16
  • Tue 15 May 2018
  • 16:30 Bristol Academy (W) - Chelsea (W) -    
  • 16
  • Wed 16 May 2018
  • 18:00 Manchester City (W) - Yeovil (W) -    

  • May
  • Thu 12 May 2016
  • 10:30 FT Leicester City (U21)3 - 0Chelsea FC (U21) (1 - 0)  
  • May
  • Mon 09 May 2016
  • 18:05 FT Manchester City (U21)0 - 1Chelsea FC (U21) (0 - 0)  
  • May
  • Fri 06 May 2016
  • 19:00 FT Manchester City (U21)2 - 0Liverpool (U21) (1 - 0)  
    18:05 FT Chelsea FC (U21)0 - 1Manchester United (U21) (0 - 1)  
  • May
  • Mon 02 May 2016
  • 18:05 FT Chelsea FC (U21)0 - 0Everton (U21) (0 - 0)  
  • April
  • Mon 25 Apr 2016
  • 18:05 FT Middlesbrough (U21)1 - 3Chelsea FC (U21) (0 - 2)  
    18:00 FT Everton (U21)3 - 1Leicester City (U21) (2 - 1)  
    18:00 FT Southampton (U21)2 - 1Manchester United (U21) (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Liverpool (U21)2 - 1Norwich City (U21) (1 - 1)  
  • April
  • Tue 19 Apr 2016
  • 18:00 FT Tottenham (U21)2 - 3Manchester United (U21) (1 - 2)  
  • April
  • Mon 18 Apr 2016
  • 19:00 FT Southampton (U21)3 - 2Norwich City (U21) (2 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Everton (U21)1 - 0Manchester City (U21) (1 - 0)  
  • April
  • Mon 11 Apr 2016
  • 18:00 FT Everton (U21)2 - 0Chelsea FC (U21) (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Manchester United (U21)1 - 0Middlesbrough (U21) (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Reading (U21)0 - 3Manchester City (U21) (0 - 1)