Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

National League (England): Overview

  • 36
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 20:45 FT Bromley0 - 0Barrow (0 - 0)    
  • 39
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 20:45 FT Gateshead2 - 5Ebbsfleet United (1 - 1)    
  • 40
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 20:45 FT Torquay3 - 4Guiseley AFC (1 - 2)    
  • 42
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 20:45 FT Leyton Orient0 - 1Maidenhead (0 - 1)    

  • Final
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 16:00 FT Tranmere1 - 3Forest Green (1 - 3)    
  • Final
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 16:00 FT Ebbsfleet United2 - 1Chelmsford (0 - 0)  
    16:00 AET * FC Halifax Town2 - 1Chorley (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 16:00 FT Dartford1 - 2Chelmsford * (0 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 15 May 2016
  • 17:00 FT Forest Green1 - 3Grimsby (0 - 2)  
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 08 May 2016
  • 16:00 AET Braintree0 - 2Grimsby * (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 07 May 2016
  • 20:30 FT * Forest Green1 - 1Dover (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 05 May 2016
  • 20:00 FT Grimsby0 - 1Braintree (0 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 17 May 2015
  • 15:00 PEN * Bristol Rovers1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Grimsby (1 - 1)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 03 May 2015
  • 16:30 FT * Grimsby3 - 0Eastleigh (2 - 0)    
    13:45 FT * Bristol Rovers2 - 0Forest Green (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 30 Apr 2015
  • 20:45 FT Eastleigh1 - 2Grimsby (0 - 1)    

  • Final
  • Sun 18 May 2014
  • 17:00 FT Cambridge United2 - 1Gateshead (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Sun 04 May 2014
  • 17:30 FT * Gateshead3 - 1Grimsby (1 - 0)    
    14:30 FT * Cambridge United2 - 0FC Halifax Town (2 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 1
  • Thu 01 May 2014
  • 20:45 FT Grimsby1 - 1Gateshead (1 - 1)    

  • Final
  • Sun 05 May 2013
  • 16:00 FT Wrexham0 - 2Newport County (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Sun 28 Apr 2013
  • 17:30 FT * Newport County1 - 0Grimsby (1 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Kidderminster1 - 3Wrexham * (0 - 1)    
  • Semi Final 1
  • Wed 24 Apr 2013
  • 20:45 FT Grimsby0 - 1Newport County (0 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 20 May 2012
  • 16:00 FT Luton1 - 2York (1 - 1)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Mon 07 May 2012
  • 17:30 FT Wrexham2 - 1Luton * (0 - 1)    
    15:00 AET Mansfield0 - 1York * (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 1
  • Thu 03 May 2012
  • 20:30 FT Luton2 - 0Wrexham (2 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sat 21 May 2011
  • 16:00 PEN * AFC Wimbledon0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Luton (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Wed 11 May 2011
  • 20:45 FT * AFC Wimbledon6 - 1Fleetwood Town (3 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Tue 10 May 2011
  • 20:45 FT * Luton2 - 1Wrexham (1 - 1)    
  • Semi Final 1
  • Fri 06 May 2011
  • 20:45 FT Fleetwood Town0 - 2AFC Wimbledon (0 - 1)    

  • Final
  • Sun 16 May 2010
  • 18:00 FT Oxford United3 - 1York (2 - 1)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Mon 03 May 2010
  • 16:00 FT Luton0 - 1York * (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT * Oxford United2 - 0Rushden & D. (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 1
  • Thu 29 Apr 2010
  • 20:45 FT Rushden & D.1 - 1Oxford United (0 - 1)    

  • Final
  • Sun 17 May 2009
  • 17:00 FT Cambridge United0 - 2Torquay (0 - 1)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Mon 04 May 2009
  • 18:30 FT Histon1 - 0Torquay (1 - 0)    
    13:00 AET * Cambridge United3 - 0Stevenage (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 1
  • Fri 01 May 2009
  • 21:00 FT Torquay2 - 0Histon (1 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 18 May 2008
  • 17:00 FT Exeter1 - 0Cambridge United (1 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Tue 06 May 2008
  • 20:30 FT * Cambridge United2 - 1Burton Albion (1 - 1)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Mon 05 May 2008
  • 13:30 FT Torquay1 - 4Exeter * (0 - 0)    
  • Semi Final 1
  • Fri 02 May 2008
  • 20:45 FT Burton Albion2 - 2Cambridge United (0 - 0)    

  • Final
  • Sun 20 May 2007
  • 15:00 FT Exeter1 - 2Morecambe (1 - 1)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Tue 08 May 2007
  • 20:45 PEN Oxford United1 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Exeter * (1 - 1)    
  • Semi Final 2
  • Mon 07 May 2007
  • 18:00 FT * Morecambe2 - 1York (1 - 1)    
  • Semi Final 1
  • Fri 04 May 2007
  • 21:00 FT Exeter0 - 1Oxford United (0 - 1)    

  • 2
  • Sat 20 May 2006
  • 18:30 AET FC Halifax Town2 - 3Hereford * (1 - 1)    
  • 2
  • Thu 11 May 2006
  • 20:45 AET * Hereford3 - 2Morecambe (2 - 1)    
  • 2
  • Wed 10 May 2006
  • 20:45 FT Grays Athletic2 - 2FC Halifax Town (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Sun 07 May 2006
  • 18:35 FT Morecambe1 - 1Hereford (1 - 0)  

  • 3
  • Sat 14 May 2005
  • 20:30 FT Carlisle1 - 0Stevenage (1 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Fri 06 May 2005
  • 20:45 PEN * Carlisle2 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Aldershot Town (2 - 0)    
    20:45 FT Hereford0 - 1Stevenage (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Mon 02 May 2005
  • 18:00 FT Stevenage1 - 1Hereford (0 - 0)  

  • 3
  • Sun 16 May 2004
  • 14:00 PEN Aldershot Town1 - 1
    (0 - 3)
    Shrewsbury * (1 - 1)    
  • 2
  • Mon 03 May 2004
  • 16:00 PEN Hereford0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Aldershot Town * (0 - 0)  
    16:00 PEN * Shrewsbury1 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Barnet (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 29 Apr 2004
  • 20:45 FT Aldershot Town1 - 1Hereford (1 - 1)  

  • 3
  • Sat 10 May 2003
  • 16:30 FT Doncaster3 - 2Dagenham & Redbridge (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Mon 05 May 2003
  • 17:30 FT Chester1 - 1Doncaster (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Morecambe2 - 1Dagenham & Redbridge (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 01 May 2003
  • 22:00 FT Dagenham & Redbridge2 - 1Morecambe (1 - 1)  

  • 42
  • Sun 28 Apr 2002
  • 17:00 FT Dagenham & Redbridge3 - 0Chester (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Hayes0 - 2Boston UTD (0 - 1)  
  • 42
  • Sat 27 Apr 2002
  • 17:00 FT AFC Telford UTD3 - 3Woking (1 - 2)  
    17:00 FT Farnborough3 - 0Leigh Rmi (0 - 0)  

  • 40
  • Sat 05 May 2001
  • 17:00 FT Boston UTD5 - 3Hereford (2 - 1)  
    17:00 FT Chester1 - 2Rushden & D. (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Doncaster1 - 2AFC Telford UTD (0 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Dover1 - 0Stevenage (1 - 0)  

  • 42
  • Sat 06 May 2000
  • 02:00 FT Altrincham0 - 0Kidderminster (0 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Dover3 - 0AFC Telford UTD (3 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Forest Green2 - 0Kettering (2 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Hayes3 - 0Nuneaton (3 - 0)