Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Estonia: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 10
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 FT Paide LM1 - 3Fci Levadia (0 - 3)    
  • 10
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Trans Narva2 - 2Tallinn Kalev (2 - 1)    
    10:00 FT Kuressaare0 - 3Kalju Nomme (0 - 1)    
    10:00 FT Tulevik Viljandi0 - 6Flora Tallinn (0 - 0)    
  • 10
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Tammeka Tartu4 - 2Parnu Linnameeskond (1 - 0)    
  • 9
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 FT Parnu Linnameeskond1 - 1Kuressaare (1 - 0)    
  • 9
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Fci Levadia2 - 1Flora Tallinn (1 - 0)  
    10:00 FT Tammeka Tartu1 - 1Trans Narva (0 - 1)    
    10:00 FT Tulevik Viljandi0 - 6Kalju Nomme (0 - 3)    
  • 9
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Tallinn Kalev2 - 3Paide LM (0 - 0)    
  • 8
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 FT Kalju Nomme3 - 0Tallinn Kalev (2 - 0)    
  • 8
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 15:15 FT Tulevik Viljandi0 - 2Tammeka Tartu (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Flora Tallinn0 - 0Trans Narva (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Paide LM3 - 1Kuressaare (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Parnu Linnameeskond0 - 5Fci Levadia (0 - 2)    
  • 11
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 Kalju Nomme - Trans Narva -    
  • 11
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 10:00 Kuressaare - Tallinn Kalev -    
    10:00 Paide LM - Flora Tallinn -    
    13:00 Fci Levadia - Tammeka Tartu -  
  • 11
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Parnu Linnameeskond -    
  • 12
  • Tue 01 May 2018
  • 10:00 Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare -  
    13:00 Trans Narva - Fci Levadia -    
  • 12
  • Wed 02 May 2018
  • 16:00 Parnu Linnameeskond - Paide LM -  
    16:00 Tallinn Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi -  
    16:30 Flora Tallinn - Kalju Nomme -  
  • 13
  • Fri 04 May 2018
  • 16:00 Trans Narva - Kuressaare -  
  • 13
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 10:00 Tallinn Kalev - Flora Tallinn -  
    13:00 Fci Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -  
    16:00 Parnu Linnameeskond - Kalju Nomme -    
  • 13
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 12:00 Paide LM - Tammeka Tartu -  

  • 9
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Flora Tallinn II1 - 0Tallinna Kalev Ii (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT FC Santos Tartu2 - 2Kalju Nomme II (1 - 2)    
  • 9
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 10:00 FT FC Elva1 - 1Fci Levadia Ii (1 - 1)    
    10:00 FT Tartu Jk Welco El.1 - 2Rakvere Jk Tarvas (0 - 0)    
  • 9
  • Thu 19 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Maardu Linnameeskond4 - 0Keila Jk (1 - 0)    
  • 8
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 10:00 FT Kalju Nomme II1 - 1FC Elva (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Keila Jk0 - 0Fci Levadia Ii (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Tartu Jk Welco El.1 - 0Flora Tallinn II (1 - 0)    
  • 8
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Tallinna Kalev Ii0 - 4Maardu Linnameeskond (0 - 1)    
  • 8
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Rakvere Jk Tarvas2 - 1FC Santos Tartu (1 - 0)    
  • 7
  • Mon 09 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Fci Levadia Ii4 - 0Tallinna Kalev Ii (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Flora Tallinn II2 - 1Maardu Linnameeskond (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Rakvere Jk Tarvas4 - 2Kalju Nomme II (1 - 0)    
  • 7
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 10:00 FT FC Elva2 - 0Tartu Jk Welco El. (1 - 0)    
    10:00 FT FC Santos Tartu4 - 1Keila Jk (2 - 1)    
  • 10
  • Thu 26 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Keila Jk - Tartu Jk Welco El. -    
  • 10
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Kalju Nomme II - Maardu Linnameeskond -    
    16:00 Rakvere Jk Tarvas - FC Elva -    
  • 10
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 10:00 Tallinna Kalev Ii - FC Santos Tartu -    
    16:00 Fci Levadia Ii - Flora Tallinn II -    
  • 11
  • Tue 01 May 2018
  • 13:00 Keila Jk - Rakvere Jk Tarvas -    
    16:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tartu Jk Welco El. -    
  • 11
  • Thu 03 May 2018
  • 16:00 FC Elva - Tallinna Kalev Ii -    
    16:00 FC Santos Tartu - Fci Levadia Ii -    
    16:00 Flora Tallinn II - Kalju Nomme II -    
  • 12
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 10:00 FC Elva - Keila Jk -  
    14:00 Tartu Jk Welco El. - Tallinna Kalev Ii -  
    16:00 Fci Levadia Ii - Kalju Nomme II -  
    16:00 Flora Tallinn II - FC Santos Tartu -  
  • 12
  • Mon 07 May 2018
  • 16:00 Rakvere Jk Tarvas - Maardu Linnameeskond -  

  • MATCHDAY 5
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 14:45 FT Flora Tallinn II0 - 1Tulevik Viljandi (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Trans Narva2 - 4Flora Tallinn (2 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 5
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 15:00 FT Flora Tallinn1 - 1Tammeka Tartu (0 - 1)    
  • MATCHDAY 5
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 13:45 FT Tallinn Kalev1 - 0Tulevik Viljandi (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Tammeka Tartu2 - 2Paide LM (0 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 5
  • Fri 02 Feb 2018
  • 19:15 FT Maardu Linnameeskond3 - 2Flora Tallinn II (2 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Fri 02 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 FT Parnu Linnameeskond1 - 1Kuressaare (0 - 1)    
    15:45 FT Levadia Tallinn1 - 1Trans Narva (1 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Wed 31 Jan 2018
  • 17:30 FT Flora Tallinn1 - 2Kalju Nomme (1 - 1)    
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Sun 28 Jan 2018
  • 12:00 FT Paide LM1 - 3Levadia Tallinn (0 - 1)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sat 27 Jan 2018
  • 12:00 FT Trans Narva1 - 2Kalju Nomme (1 - 1)    
  • MATCHDAY 4
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 19:15 FT Flora Tallinn II2 - 2Tallinn Kalev (1 - 0)    
    17:30 FT Tulevik Viljandi3 - 5Kuressaare (2 - 4)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 15:45 FT Maardu Linnameeskond1 - 1Parnu Linnameeskond (1 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sat 20 Jan 2018
  • 12:00 FT Levadia Tallinn2 - 0Tammeka Tartu (0 - 0)    

  • QF
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT * Flora Tallinn II7 - 3Tulevik Viljandi (3 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Kuressaare0 - 7Flora Tallinn * (0 - 2)    
  • QF
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT * Trans Narva6 - 0FC Infonet (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Kalju Nomme0 - 1Fci Levadia * (0 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 AET * Trans Narva2 - 0Rakvere Jk Tarvas (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 17:30 FT Jk Volta0 - 3Flora Tallinn II * (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT Rumori Calcio0 - 6Kuressaare * (0 - 1)    
    15:00 PEN * Kalju Nomme1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Paide Lm Iii (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT * Levadia Tallinn7 - 0Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (4 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Tulevik Viljandi3 - 0Maardu United (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 15:00 FT * Flora Tallinn2 - 0FC Elva (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Laanemaa Jk1 - 7FC Infonet * (0 - 4)    
  • FINAL
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 13:00 FT FC Infonet2 - 0Tammeka Tartu (1 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Wed 10 May 2017
  • 15:00 FT * FC Infonet2 - 0Narva United (1 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Tue 09 May 2017
  • 15:00 PEN * Tammeka Tartu0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Paide LM (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Tue 08 May 2018
  • 15:00 Trans Narva - Fci Levadia -    
  • SF
  • Wed 09 May 2018
  • 15:00 Flora Tallinn - Flora Tallinn II -    

  • SC
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 17:30 PEN Flora Tallinn2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Fci Levadia * (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sun 26 Feb 2017
  • 11:00 FT FC Infonet5 - 0Flora Tallinn (2 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Tue 01 Mar 2016
  • 17:00 FT Flora Tallinn3 - 0Kalju Nomme (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Tue 03 Mar 2015
  • 17:00 FT Levadia Tallinn5 - 0FC Santos Tartu (1 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Tue 25 Feb 2014
  • 17:00 FT Levadia Tallinn0 - 1Flora Tallinn (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Tue 26 Feb 2013
  • 16:45 FT Kalju Nomme0 - 3Levadia Tallinn (0 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Tue 06 Mar 2012
  • 16:45 FT Flora Tallinn4 - 0Trans Narva (2 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Tue 01 Mar 2011
  • 16:45 PEN * Flora Tallinn0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Levadia Tallinn (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sat 06 Mar 2010
  • 15:00 FT Levadia Tallinn2 - 0Flora Tallinn (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Tue 03 Mar 2009
  • 16:45 FT Levadia Tallinn1 - 2Flora Tallinn (0 - 1)