Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Esiliiga A (Estonia): Overview

  • 10
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Kalju Nomme II0 - 0Maardu Linnameeskond (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 Pst Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Elva -  
    13:00 Pst Tallinna Kalev Ii - Keila Jk -  
  • 1
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 Pst FC Santos Tartu - Tartu Jk Welco El. -  

  • 36
  • Sun 05 Nov 2017
  • 13:00 FT FC Infonet II1 - 4FC Santos Tartu (0 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Levadia Tallinn II2 - 5FC Elva (1 - 2)  
    13:00 FT Maardu Linnameeskond2 - 1Tallinn Kalev (1 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Rakvere Jk Tarvas3 - 0Kuressaare (2 - 0)  

  • First Leg
  • Sat 12 Nov 2016
  • 14:00 FT Tartu Jk Welco El.2 - 3Kalju Nomme II (1 - 1)    
  • 36
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 16:00 FT Tulevik Viljandi6 - 0Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (3 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Vandra JK Vaprus0 - 0Tallinn Kalev (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT FC Infonet II3 - 3Flora Tallinn II (1 - 0)  

  • 36
  • Sun 08 Nov 2015
  • 14:00 FT FC Santos Tartu2 - 1Vandra JK Vaprus (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Flora Tallinn II3 - 1FC Infonet II (2 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Kivioli Irbis1 - 0Tallinn Kalev (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Kuressaare2 - 3Kalju Nomme II (1 - 1)  

  • 36
  • Sun 09 Nov 2014
  • 13:00 FT Flora Tallinn II2 - 1Rakvere Jk Tarvas (0 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Kalju Nomme II2 - 3Levadia Tallinn II (0 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Kuressaare5 - 3Tulevik Viljandi (4 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Parnu Linnameeskond6 - 0Kivioli Irbis (0 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 23 Nov 2013
  • 13:00 FT * Tulevik Viljandi3 - 2Sillamae Kalev II (3 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 17 Nov 2013
  • 13:00 FT Sillamae Kalev II1 - 4Tulevik Viljandi (0 - 2)    
  • 36
  • Sun 10 Nov 2013
  • 19:00 FT Flora Tallinn II4 - 5Kivioli Irbis (1 - 3)  
    19:00 FT Rakvere Jk Tarvas0 - 2Johvi FC Lokomotiv (0 - 1)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2012
  • 13:00 AET Tammeka Tartu II1 - 2Tulevik Viljandi * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 11 Nov 2012
  • 13:00 FT Tulevik Viljandi1 - 1Tammeka Tartu II (0 - 1)    
  • 36
  • Sun 04 Nov 2012
  • 14:00 FT Kivioli Irbis2 - 1Tartu Sk 10 (1 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Kohtla-Jarve Lootus4 - 3Puuma Tallinn (1 - 1)