Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Meistriliiga (Estonia): Overview

  • 9
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Parnu Linnameeskond1 - 1Kuressaare (1 - 0)    
  • 9
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Fci Levadia2 - 1Flora Tallinn (1 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Tammeka Tartu1 - 1Trans Narva (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Tulevik Viljandi0 - 6Kalju Nomme (0 - 3)    

  • 36
  • Sat 04 Nov 2017
  • 13:00 FT FC Infonet1 - 1Tammeka Tartu (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Kalju Nomme8 - 1Trans Narva (3 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Levadia Tallinn0 - 0Flora Tallinn (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Paide LM3 - 2Parnu Linnameeskond (1 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 13:00 FT * Parnu Linnameeskond4 - 3Maardu Linnameeskond (3 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 12 Nov 2016
  • 13:00 FT Maardu Linnameeskond1 - 5Parnu Linnameeskond (0 - 3)    
  • 36
  • Sat 05 Nov 2016
  • 13:05 FT Kalju Nomme1 - 2FC Infonet (1 - 0)    
    13:05 FT Levadia Tallinn2 - 1Flora Tallinn (0 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 21 Nov 2015
  • 13:00 FT Tallinn Kalev1 - 0Tammeka Tartu * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Wed 18 Nov 2015
  • 19:00 FT Tammeka Tartu4 - 1Tallinn Kalev (0 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sat 07 Nov 2015
  • 14:00 FT Levadia Tallinn5 - 0FC Infonet (2 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Paide LM2 - 1Flora Tallinn (0 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 22 Nov 2014
  • 13:00 FT Johvi FC Lokomotiv1 - 1Tulevik Viljandi * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 16 Nov 2014
  • 13:00 FT Tulevik Viljandi0 - 0Johvi FC Lokomotiv (0 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sat 08 Nov 2014
  • 13:00 FT Paide LM1 - 0Johvi FC Lokomotiv (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Sillamae Kalev3 - 2Flora Tallinn (1 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 23 Nov 2013
  • 13:00 FT * Tammeka Tartu4 - 1Rakvere Jk Tarvas (3 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 17 Nov 2013
  • 13:00 FT Rakvere Jk Tarvas1 - 2Tammeka Tartu (0 - 1)    
  • 36
  • Sat 09 Nov 2013
  • 14:15 FT FC Infonet3 - 2Trans Narva (1 - 1)  
    14:15 FT Flora Tallinn0 - 3Sillamae Kalev (0 - 2)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2012
  • 13:00 FT * Tallinn Kalev1 - 0Rakvere Jk Tarvas (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 11 Nov 2012
  • 13:00 FT Rakvere Jk Tarvas1 - 2Tallinn Kalev (1 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sat 03 Nov 2012
  • 14:00 FT FC Viljandi0 - 5Sillamae Kalev (0 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Kalju Nomme5 - 1Tammeka Tartu (2 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2011
  • 13:00 FT * Kuressaare4 - 1FC Infonet (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 13 Nov 2011
  • 13:00 FT FC Infonet0 - 1Kuressaare (0 - 1)    
  • 36
  • Sat 05 Nov 2011
  • 14:00 FT FC Viljandi2 - 4Flora Tallinn (1 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Kalju Nomme1 - 2Paide LM (0 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 20 Nov 2010
  • 13:00 FT * Kuressaare3 - 0Kivioli Irbis (3 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 14 Nov 2010
  • 13:00 FT Kivioli Irbis2 - 1Kuressaare (0 - 1)    
  • 36
  • Sat 06 Nov 2010
  • 13:00 FT Kalju Nomme2 - 0Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Kuressaare4 - 2Tulevik Viljandi (3 - 2)  

  • Play Off Round 2
  • Sat 21 Nov 2009
  • 13:00 FT * Paide LM1 - 1Valga Warrior (1 - 0)    
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sun 15 Nov 2009
  • 13:00 FT Valga Warrior0 - 1Paide LM (0 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Tue 10 Nov 2009
  • 18:00 FT Kalju Nomme1 - 0Kuressaare (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Levadia Tallinn4 - 2Paide LM (2 - 2)  

  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sun 30 Nov 2008
  • 13:00 FT Paide LM2 - 1Parnu Linnameeskond (1 - 0)    
  • Play Off Round 2
  • Sun 23 Nov 2008
  • 12:00 FT Parnu Linnameeskond4 - 3Paide LM (0 - 2)    
  • 36
  • Sat 15 Nov 2008
  • 13:00 FT Flora Tallinn6 - 2Tammeka Tartu (2 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Levadia Tallinn1 - 1TVMK Tallinn (0 - 0)