Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

World (FIFA): All Latest Results & Next Games

  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 16 Nov 2017
  • 02:15 FT * Peru2 - 0New Zealand (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 15 Nov 2017
  • 09:00 FT * Australia3 - 1Honduras (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 14 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 FT Rep. Of Ireland1 - 5Denmark * (1 - 2)    
  • MATCHDAY 6
  • Tue 14 Nov 2017
  • 19:30 FT Burkina Faso4 - 0Cape Verde Islands (1 - 0)    
    19:30 FT Senegal2 - 1South Africa (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Mon 13 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 FT Italy0 - 0Sweden * (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 FT Greece0 - 0Croatia * (0 - 0)    
    17:00 FT * Switzerland0 - 0Northern Ireland (0 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 6
  • Sun 12 Nov 2017
  • 15:30 FT Ghana1 - 1Egypt (0 - 0)  
    14:30 FT Congo1 - 1Uganda (1 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 11 Nov 2017
  • 19:45 FT Denmark0 - 0Rep. Of Ireland (0 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 6
  • Sat 11 Nov 2017
  • 17:30 FT Côte d'Ivoire0 - 2Morocco (0 - 2)    
    17:30 FT Congo DR3 - 1Guinea (0 - 0)    
    17:30 FT Tunisia0 - 0Libya (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Gabon0 - 0Mali (0 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Thu 14 Jun 2018
  • 15:00 Russia - Saudi Arabia -  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Fri 15 Jun 2018
  • 12:00 Egypt - Uruguay -  
    15:00 Morocco - Iran -  
    18:00 Portugal - Spain -  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Sat 16 Jun 2018
  • 10:00 France - Australia -  
    13:00 Argentina - Iceland -  
    16:00 Peru - Denmark -  
    19:00 Croatia - Nigeria -  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Sun 17 Jun 2018
  • 12:00 Costa Rica - Serbia -  
    15:00 Germany - Mexico -  
    18:00 Brazil - Switzerland -  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Mon 18 Jun 2018
  • 12:00 Sweden - South Korea -  
    15:00 Belgium - Panama -  
    18:00 Tunisia - England -  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Tue 19 Jun 2018
  • 12:00 Poland - Senegal -  

  • FINAL
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 18:00 FT Chile0 - 1Germany (0 - 1)    
  • PF
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 12:00 AET * Portugal2 - 1Mexico (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Thu 29 Jun 2017
  • 18:00 FT Germany4 - 1Mexico (2 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Wed 28 Jun 2017
  • 18:00 PEN Portugal0 - 0
    (0 - 3)
    Chile * (0 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 15:00 FT Chile1 - 1Australia (0 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Germany3 - 1Cameroon (0 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 15:00 FT Mexico2 - 1Russia (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT New Zealand0 - 4Portugal (0 - 2)    
  • 2
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 18:00 FT Germany1 - 1Chile (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT Cameroon1 - 1Australia (1 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 18:00 FT Mexico2 - 1New Zealand (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Russia0 - 1Portugal (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Mon 19 Jun 2017
  • 15:00 FT Australia2 - 3Germany (1 - 2)    
  • 1
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 18:00 FT Cameroon0 - 2Chile (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Portugal2 - 2Mexico (1 - 1)    

  • FINAL
  • Sun 11 Jun 2017
  • 10:00 FT Venezuela (U20)0 - 1England (U20) (0 - 1)    
  • PF
  • Sun 11 Jun 2017
  • 06:30 PEN Uruguay (U20)0 - 0
    (1 - 4)
    Italy (U20) * (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Thu 08 Jun 2017
  • 11:00 FT Italy (U20)1 - 3England (U20) (1 - 0)    
    08:00 AET Uruguay (U20)1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Venezuela (U20) * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Mon 05 Jun 2017
  • 11:00 FT Mexico (U20)0 - 1England (U20) * (0 - 0)    
    08:00 AET * Italy (U20)3 - 2Zambia (U20) (0 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 09:00 PEN Portugal (U20)2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    Uruguay (U20) * (2 - 1)    
    06:00 AET * Venezuela (U20)2 - 1USA (U20) (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Thu 01 Jun 2017
  • 11:00 FT France (U20)1 - 2Italy (U20) * (1 - 1)    
    11:00 FT * USA (U20)6 - 0New zealand (U20) (1 - 0)    
    07:30 FT * Mexico (U20)1 - 0Senegal (U20) (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 31 May 2017
  • 11:00 FT * England (U20)2 - 1Costa rica (U20) (1 - 0)    
    11:00 AET * Zambia (U20)4 - 3Germany (U20) (0 - 1)    
    08:00 FT * Uruguay (U20)1 - 0Saudi Arabia (U20) (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 30 May 2017
  • 11:00 FT South Korea (U20)1 - 3Portugal (U20) * (0 - 2)    

  • FINAL
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 FT England (U17)5 - 2Spain (U17) (1 - 2)  
  • PF
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 11:30 FT Brazil (U17)2 - 0Mali (U17) (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 FT Mali (U17)1 - 3Spain (U17) * (0 - 2)    
    11:30 FT Brazil (U17)1 - 3England (U17) * (1 - 2)    
  • QF
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 FT Germany (U17)1 - 2Brazil (U17) * (1 - 0)    
    11:30 FT * Spain (U17)3 - 1Iran (U17) (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 FT USA (U17)1 - 4England (U17) * (0 - 2)    
    11:30 FT * Mali (U17)2 - 1Ghana (U17) (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 FT * Brazil (U17)3 - 0Honduras (U17) (2 - 0)    
    11:30 FT Ghana (U17)2 - 0Niger (U17) (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 PEN * England (U17)0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Japan (U17) (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT * Mali (U17)5 - 1Iraq (U17) (2 - 0)    
    11:30 FT France (U17)1 - 2Spain (U17) * (1 - 1)    
    11:30 FT * Iran (U17)2 - 1Mexico (U17) (2 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Mon 16 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 FT Paraguay (U17)0 - 5USA (U17) * (0 - 1)    

  • FINAL
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 17:00 FT * Real Madrid1 - 0Gremio (0 - 0)    
  • PF
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 14:00 FT Al-jazira1 - 4Pachuca * (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Wed 13 Dec 2017
  • 17:00 FT Al-jazira1 - 2Real Madrid * (1 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Tue 12 Dec 2017
  • 17:00 AET * Gremio1 - 0Pachuca (0 - 0)    
  • 5P
  • Tue 12 Dec 2017
  • 14:00 FT Wydad A.C. Casablanca2 - 3Urawa (1 - 2)  
  • QF
  • Sat 09 Dec 2017
  • 16:30 FT Al-jazira1 - 0Urawa (0 - 0)    
    13:00 AET * Pachuca1 - 0Wydad A.C. Casablanca (0 - 0)    
  • QPO
  • Wed 06 Dec 2017
  • 17:00 FT * Al-jazira1 - 0Auckland City (1 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Sun 18 Dec 2016
  • 10:30 AET * Real Madrid (ESP)4 - 2Kashima (JPN) (1 - 1)  
  • PF
  • Sun 18 Dec 2016
  • 07:00 PEN Club America (MEX)2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Atl. nacional (COL) * (1 - 2)  
  • SF
  • Thu 15 Dec 2016
  • 10:30 FT Club America (MEX)0 - 2Real Madrid (ESP) * (0 - 1)    
  • SF
  • Wed 14 Dec 2016
  • 10:30 FT Atl. nacional (COL)0 - 3Kashima (JPN) * (0 - 1)    
  • 5P
  • Wed 14 Dec 2016
  • 07:30 FT Jeonbuk motors (KOR)4 - 1M. Sundowns (3 - 0)  
  • QF
  • Sun 11 Dec 2016
  • 10:30 FT M. Sundowns0 - 2Kashima (JPN) * (0 - 0)    
    07:00 FT Jeonbuk motors (KOR)1 - 2Club America (MEX) * (1 - 0)    

  • FINAL
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 20:30 PEN * Brazil1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Germany (1 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 16:00 FT Honduras2 - 3Nigeria (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Wed 17 Aug 2016
  • 19:00 FT Nigeria0 - 2Germany * (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT * Brazil6 - 0Honduras (3 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sun 14 Aug 2016
  • 01:00 FT * Brazil2 - 0Colombia (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 13 Aug 2016
  • 22:00 FT South Korea0 - 1Honduras * (0 - 0)    
    19:00 FT * Nigeria2 - 0Denmark (1 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Portugal0 - 4Germany * (0 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Thu 11 Aug 2016
  • 01:00 FT Denmark0 - 4Brazil (0 - 2)  
    01:00 FT South Africa1 - 1Iraq (1 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Wed 10 Aug 2016
  • 22:00 FT Colombia2 - 0Nigeria (1 - 0)  
    22:00 FT Japan1 - 0Sweden (0 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Germany10 - 0Fiji (6 - 0)  
    19:00 FT South Korea1 - 0Mexico (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Algeria1 - 1Portugal (1 - 1)  

  • FINAL
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 20:30 FT Sweden (W)1 - 2Germany (W) (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 16:00 FT Brazil (W)1 - 2Canada (W) (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Tue 16 Aug 2016
  • 19:00 FT Canada (W)0 - 2Germany (W) * (0 - 1)    
    16:00 PEN Brazil (W)0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Sweden (W) * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Sat 13 Aug 2016
  • 01:00 PEN * Brazil (W)0 - 0
    (7 - 6)
    Australia (W) (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Fri 12 Aug 2016
  • 22:00 FT * Canada (W)1 - 0France (W) (0 - 0)    
    19:00 FT China (W)0 - 1Germany (W) * (0 - 0)    
    16:00 PEN USA (W)1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Sweden (W) * (0 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Wed 10 Aug 2016
  • 01:00 FT China (W)0 - 0Sweden (W) (0 - 0)  
    01:00 FT South Africa (W)0 - 0Brazil (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Tue 09 Aug 2016
  • 22:00 FT Colombia (W)2 - 2USA (W) (1 - 1)  
    22:00 FT New Zealand (W)0 - 3France (W) (0 - 1)  
    19:00 FT Australia (W)6 - 1Zimbabwe (W) (3 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Germany (W)1 - 2Canada (W) (1 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 01:00 FT Brazil (W)5 - 1Sweden (W) (3 - 0)  

  • JANUARY 2018
  • Mon 22 Jan 2018
  • 15:00 FT Israel (W)0 - 0Finland (W) (0 - 0)  
  • NOVEMBER 2017
  • Tue 28 Nov 2017
  • 19:15 FT Spain (W)4 - 0Austria (W) (3 - 0)  
    19:05 FT England (W)5 - 0Kazakhstan (W) (1 - 0)    
    19:00 FT Netherlands (W)0 - 0Rep. Of Ireland (W) (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Switzerland (W)5 - 1Albania (W) (2 - 1)    
    17:00 FT Portugal (W)0 - 1Italy (W) (0 - 1)  
    16:30 FT Slovakia (W)1 - 3N. Ireland (W) (1 - 1)  
    12:30 FT Bosnia & H. (W)0 - 1Wales (W) (0 - 0)  
    09:00 FT Romania (W)3 - 1Moldova (W) (1 - 0)  
  • NOVEMBER 2017
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Finland (W)4 - 0Israel (W) (2 - 0)  
  • NOVEMBER 2017
  • Fri 24 Nov 2017
  • 19:05 FT England (W)4 - 0Bosnia & H. (W) (1 - 0)  
    19:00 FT Wales (W)1 - 0Kazakhstan (W) (0 - 0)  
    18:00 FT Slovakia (W)0 - 5Netherlands (W) (0 - 3)  
    18:00 FT Switzerland (W)3 - 0Belarus (W) (2 - 0)  
    17:00 FT Portugal (W)8 - 0Moldova (W) (2 - 0)  
  • APRIL 2018
  • Thu 05 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Austria (W) - Serbia (W) -  
    16:00 Bosnia & H. (W) - Russia (W) -  
    16:00 Croatia (W) - Ukraine (W) -  
    16:00 Hungary (W) - Sweden (W) -  
    16:00 Switzerland (W) - Scotland (W) -  
  • APRIL 2018
  • Fri 06 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Belgium (W) - Portugal (W) -  
    16:00 England (W) - Wales (W) -  
    16:00 Finland (W) - Spain (W) -  
    16:00 Moldova (W) - Italy (W) -  
    16:00 Netherlands (W) - N. Ireland (W) -  
    16:00 Poland (W) - Albania (W) -  
    16:00 Rep. Of Ireland (W) - Slovakia (W) -  
    16:00 Slovenia (W) - Iceland (W) -  
  • APRIL 2018
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Germany (W) - Czech Republic (W) -  
  • APRIL 2018
  • Mon 09 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Croatia (W) - Hungary (W) -  

  • 1
  • Sun 12 Dec 2004
  • 10:10 PEN * FC Porto0 - 0
    (8 - 7)
    Once Caldas (0 - 0)