Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Finland: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • APRIL
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT IFK Mariehamn1 - 4KuPS (1 - 1)    
    15:30 FT Inter Turku0 - 0HJK helsinki (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Rops2 - 0FC Lahti (1 - 0)    
    15:30 FT vaasa PS1 - 1Ilves Tampere (1 - 0)    
  • APRIL
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT IFK Mariehamn2 - 2vaasa PS (1 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Rops3 - 0PS Kemi Kings (2 - 0)    
  • APRIL
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT FC Lahti2 - 0Ilves Tampere (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT HJK helsinki1 - 2KuPS (1 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Inter Turku1 - 2Turku PS (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT SJK2 - 0Honka (1 - 0)    
  • APRIL
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT KuPS0 - 1Rops (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT SJK0 - 1HJK helsinki (0 - 1)    
  • APRIL
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 FT Honka0 - 0FC Lahti (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Ilves Tampere2 - 1KuPS (1 - 1)    
    12:00 FT PS Kemi Kings2 - 4Inter Turku (1 - 2)    
  • APRIL
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Honka - Inter Turku -    
    14:00 Turku PS - Rops -    
  • APRIL
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 Ilves Tampere - SJK -    
    14:00 KuPS - FC Lahti -    
    14:00 vaasa PS - HJK helsinki -    
    15:00 PS Kemi Kings - IFK Mariehamn -    
  • MAY
  • Thu 03 May 2018
  • 15:30 HJK helsinki - FC Lahti -    
    15:30 Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere -    
    15:30 Rops - Honka -    
    15:30 SJK - KuPS -    
    15:30 vaasa PS - PS Kemi Kings -    
    16:00 IFK Mariehamn - Turku PS -    
  • MAY
  • Mon 07 May 2018
  • 15:00 PS Kemi Kings - HJK helsinki -    
    15:30 FC Lahti - SJK -    
    15:30 Honka - IFK Mariehamn -    

  • OCTOBER
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 12:00 FT AC oulu3 - 2EIF (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Grifk2 - 1haka (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Honka1 - 1Turku PS (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT IF Gnistan1 - 1FF Jaro (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT KPV Kokkola1 - 1OPS Oulu (0 - 0)    
  • OCTOBER
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 12:00 FT EIF3 - 3Grifk (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT FF Jaro1 - 3AC oulu (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT haka1 - 1KPV Kokkola (1 - 1)    
    12:00 FT OPS Oulu0 - 10Honka (0 - 4)    
    12:00 FT Turku PS3 - 1IF Gnistan (2 - 1)    
  • JUNE
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 12:00 FT AC oulu1 - 1EIF (1 - 0)    
  • SEPTEMBER
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 FT FF Jaro4 - 2haka (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Honka4 - 1AC oulu (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT OPS Oulu1 - 2Turku PS (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT KPV Kokkola3 - 0EIF (1 - 0)    
  • APRIL
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 AC Kajaani - AC oulu -    
    14:00 EIF - Kooteepee -    
    14:00 haka - HIFK Elsinki -    
    14:00 Klubi-04 - FF Jaro -    
    15:00 JJK - KPV Kokkola -    
  • MAY
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 13:00 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola -    
    14:00 AC Kajaani - Kooteepee -    
  • MAY
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 15:30 EIF - haka -    
    15:30 Klubi-04 - JJK -    
  • MAY
  • Wed 09 May 2018
  • 15:30 AC oulu - HIFK Elsinki -    
  • MAY
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 16:30 JJK - EIF -  
    16:30 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani -  
  • MAY
  • Mon 14 May 2018
  • 16:30 HIFK Elsinki - FF Jaro -  
    16:30 Kooteepee - Klubi-04 -  
  • MAY
  • Wed 16 May 2018
  • 16:30 haka - AC oulu -  

  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 17:00 FT * Klubi-044 - 0FC viikingit (3 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 12:00 FT * AC Kajaani3 - 2Kooteepee (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 12:00 FT FC viikingit1 - 5Klubi-04 (1 - 4)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 FT Kooteepee1 - 3AC Kajaani (1 - 2)    
  • SEPTEMBER
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 11:00 FT Espa4 - 1Bk-46 (2 - 1)  
    11:00 FT FC Kiffen4 - 1Pepo (3 - 1)  
    11:00 FT FC viikingit3 - 2FC jazz (2 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Hercules3 - 1AC Kajaani (1 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Japs3 - 0Sudet (0 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Kajha2 - 2Vifk (1 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Kooteepee4 - 1Mipk (1 - 0)  
    11:00 FT Kultsu1 - 2Klubi-04 (0 - 1)  
    11:00 FT Legirus Inter5 - 1FC Kuusysi (1 - 0)  
    11:00 FT MP2 - 2Pkku (2 - 2)  
    11:00 FT Musa5 - 0Nups (4 - 0)  
  • APRIL
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 IF Gnistan - MyPa -  
    14:00 Japs - FCV -  
    14:00 JIPPO Joensuu - LPS -  
    14:00 OLS - GBK -  
    14:00 Pkku - FC viikingit -  
    14:00 SC Kufu-98 - Hercules -  
    14:00 Sjk Akatemia - Tp-47 Tornio -  
    14:00 Tampere United - JBK -  
    14:00 Vifk - Pk-37 -  
  • APRIL
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 MP - NJS -  
    15:30 Pepo - Mipk -  
  • MAY
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 12:00 FC viikingit - Japs -  
    14:00 Bk-46 - kapa -  
    14:00 FC espoo - Musa -  
    14:00 FC jazz - Grifk -  

  • SF
  • Tue 03 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT EIF0 - 5Inter Turku * (0 - 4)    
  • SF
  • Mon 02 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT * HJK helsinki2 - 1Honka (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Thu 29 Mar 2018
  • 15:30 FT * EIF2 - 1haka (1 - 0)    
    15:30 FT * HJK helsinki2 - 0KuPS (2 - 0)    
    15:30 FT SJK1 - 2Honka * (0 - 2)    
    14:00 FT * Inter Turku2 - 0Ilves Tampere (0 - 0)    
  • PO
  • Sun 18 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 AET * haka3 - 1FC Lahti (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * HJK helsinki4 - 1vaasa PS (0 - 0)    
  • PO
  • Sat 17 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 FT * EIF1 - 0AC oulu (0 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 8
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 FT AC Kajaani2 - 0Musa (2 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 FT Honka2 - 1HJK helsinki (1 - 0)    
  • MATCHDAY 8
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 12:00 FT Grifk2 - 1FC viikingit (1 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Honka 20 - 7Inter Turku (0 - 2)  
    12:00 FT JJK1 - 2haka (1 - 0)  
    12:00 FT Kooteepee6 - 1Pepo (2 - 1)  
  • FINAL
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 12:00 HJK helsinki - Inter Turku -  

  • FINAL
  • Sat 19 Mar 2016
  • 14:00 PEN SJK0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    FC Lahti * (0 - 0)  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 27 Feb 2016
  • 13:00 FT Rops1 - 2SJK (0 - 2)  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 20 Feb 2016
  • 16:00 FT IFK Mariehamn3 - 0PK-35 Vantaa (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT vaasa PS2 - 0PS Kemi Kings (0 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Ilves Tampere2 - 1KuPS (0 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Thu 18 Feb 2016
  • 13:00 FT Inter Turku2 - 2HJK helsinki (1 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 16 Feb 2016
  • 16:00 FT PS Kemi Kings1 - 1Rops (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT SJK1 - 0Ilves Tampere (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 15 Feb 2016
  • 13:00 FT Inter Turku2 - 1HIFK Elsinki (2 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 13 Feb 2016
  • 12:45 FT PK-35 Vantaa1 - 1HJK helsinki (1 - 1)    
    12:15 FT SJK1 - 0PS Kemi Kings (0 - 0)    
    12:15 FT vaasa PS0 - 2KuPS (0 - 2)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Fri 12 Feb 2016
  • 13:00 FT FC Lahti2 - 2IFK Mariehamn (1 - 0)  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Wed 10 Feb 2016
  • 17:15 FT SJK2 - 1vaasa PS (0 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Ilves Tampere0 - 0Rops (0 - 0)  

  • 4
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Aland United (W)2 - 3Ons (W) (1 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Ilves (W)1 - 2Honka (W) (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Pallokissat (W)0 - 1Hjk Helsinki (W) (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT TPS (W)1 - 1Tips (W) (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Pk-35 (W)3 - 1Jypk (W) (2 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 11:00 FT Ons (W)1 - 2Pk-35 (W) (1 - 1)    
  • 3
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Honka (W)4 - 0Tips (W) (4 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Ilves (W)0 - 1Pallokissat (W) (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Hjk Helsinki (W)2 - 1Aland United (W) (2 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Jypk (W)0 - 1TPS (W) (0 - 1)    
  • 1
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT Pk-35 (W)3 - 0Tips (W) (3 - 0)    
  • 2
  • Sat 31 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 FT Ons (W)0 - 4Honka (W) (0 - 2)    
    13:15 FT TPS (W)0 - 2Pk-35 (W) (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Hjk Helsinki (W)1 - 0Ilves (W) (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Pallokissat (W)3 - 3Jypk (W) (0 - 1)    
  • 5
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 10:00 Tips (W) - Ons (W) -    
    11:00 Pk-35 (W) - Ilves (W) -    
    11:00 TPS (W) - Pallokissat (W) -    
    14:00 Aland United (W) - Honka (W) -    
  • 5
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 Jypk (W) - Hjk Helsinki (W) -    
  • 6
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 11:00 Honka (W) - Jypk (W) -    
    13:00 Ilves (W) - Aland United (W) -    
    13:00 Ons (W) - TPS (W) -    
    15:30 Hjk Helsinki (W) - Pk-35 (W) -    
    17:00 Tips (W) - Pallokissat (W) -    
  • 7
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 10:00 Tips (W) - Ilves (W) -  
    13:00 Ons (W) - Hjk Helsinki (W) -  
    13:00 Pallokissat (W) - Pk-35 (W) -  
    13:00 TPS (W) - Honka (W) -  
    15:30 Aland United (W) - Jypk (W) -