Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Kakkonen (Finland): Overview

  • April
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 IF Gnistan - MyPa -  
    16:00 Japs - FCV -  
    16:00 JIPPO Joensuu - LPS -  
    16:00 OLS - GBK -  

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 19:00 FT * Klubi-044 - 0FC viikingit (3 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 FT FC viikingit1 - 5Klubi-04 (1 - 4)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 14:00 FT * AC Kajaani3 - 2Kooteepee (2 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 17:00 FT Kooteepee1 - 3AC Kajaani (1 - 2)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 16 Oct 2016
  • 14:00 FT OPS Oulu1 - 2Honka * (1 - 1)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 15 Oct 2016
  • 13:00 PEN * IF Gnistan1 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Musa (0 - 0)  
  • First Leg
  • Sun 09 Oct 2016
  • 15:30 FT Honka2 - 2OPS Oulu (1 - 2)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 08 Oct 2016
  • 13:00 FT Musa1 - 0IF Gnistan (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 17 Oct 2015
  • 16:00 FT Klubi-040 - 3Grifk * (0 - 2)    
    14:00 FT Honka1 - 1KPV Kokkola * (1 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 10 Oct 2015
  • 14:00 FT Grifk5 - 1Klubi-04 (4 - 1)    
    14:00 FT KPV Kokkola1 - 0Honka (1 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 18 Oct 2014
  • 14:00 FT atlantis FC1 - 3EIF * (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Vifk0 - 3PS Kemi Kings * (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 12 Oct 2014
  • 14:00 FT EIF3 - 3atlantis FC (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT PS Kemi Kings1 - 0Vifk (1 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 19 Oct 2013
  • 17:30 FT * HIFK Elsinki1 - 0PS Kemi Kings (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT EIF0 - 2FC jazz * (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Sun 13 Oct 2013
  • 17:30 FT FC jazz2 - 2EIF (1 - 2)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 12 Oct 2013
  • 13:00 FT PS Kemi Kings0 - 1HIFK Elsinki (0 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 20 Oct 2012
  • 14:00 FT * Ilves Tampere4 - 1Aifk (3 - 0)    
    13:00 FT * AC Kajaani1 - 0Japs (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 13 Oct 2012
  • 14:00 FT Aifk0 - 1Ilves Tampere (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Japs0 - 0AC Kajaani (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sat 29 Oct 2011
  • 13:00 FT Bk-461 - 2SJK * (1 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Sat 22 Oct 2011
  • 14:00 FT SJK3 - 0Bk-46 (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Wed 19 Oct 2011
  • 17:30 FT Klubi-040 - 1Bk-46 * (0 - 0)    
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 15 Oct 2011
  • 14:00 FT * SJK2 - 0Ilves Tampere (0 - 0)