Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

FYR of Macedonia: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 20
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Akademija Pandev0 - 0FK Skopje (0 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Pelister3 - 2FK Rabotnicki (2 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Shkupi 19270 - 3Shkendija (0 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Vardar Skopje3 - 0FK Pobeda (1 - 0)  
  • 20
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT FK Renova0 - 0FK Sileks (0 - 0)    
  • 19
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT FK Pobeda1 - 1Pelister (1 - 1)    
    13:00 FT FK Rabotnicki0 - 0FK Renova (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Shkendija1 - 1Vardar Skopje (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Shkupi 19275 - 2Akademija Pandev (3 - 1)    
  • 12
  • Wed 13 Dec 2017
  • 12:00 FT Vardar Skopje1 - 0FK Rabotnicki (0 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 12:00 FT Vardar Skopje3 - 1Akademija Pandev (2 - 0)    
  • 18
  • Sun 03 Dec 2017
  • 12:00 FT Akademija Pandev0 - 1FK Sileks (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT FK Pobeda1 - 1FK Renova (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT FK Rabotnicki3 - 0FK Skopje (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Shkendija3 - 0Pelister (0 - 0)    
  • 21
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FK Pobeda - Shkupi 1927 -  
    13:00 FK Rabotnicki - Vardar Skopje -  
    13:00 FK Sileks - Pelister -  
    13:00 FK Skopje - FK Renova -  
    13:00 Shkendija - Akademija Pandev -  
  • 22
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Renova -  
    13:00 Pelister - FK Skopje -  
    13:00 Shkendija - FK Pobeda -  
    13:00 Shkupi 1927 - FK Rabotnicki -  
    13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Sileks -  
  • 23
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 FK Pobeda - Akademija Pandev -  
    13:00 FK Rabotnicki - Shkendija -  
    13:00 FK Renova - Pelister -  
    13:00 FK Sileks - Shkupi 1927 -  
    13:00 FK Skopje - Vardar Skopje -  

  • 14
  • Sat 25 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 CANC FK Belasica - FK Horizont Turnovo -  
    12:00 FT FK Labunishta2 - 0Zajazi Zajas (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT FK Novaci1 - 2Teteks (0 - 2)    
    12:00 FT FK Plackovica4 - 1FK Pobeda Valandovo (1 - 0)  
    12:00 FT FK Sasa2 - 0FK Osogovo (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT FK Tikves2 - 0Borec Veles (2 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Gorno Lisice0 - 0Vellazerimi 77 (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Gostivar0 - 2FK Makedonija G. P. (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Kozhuf Miravci4 - 1Bregalnica Stip (3 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Lokomotiva Skopje1 - 1FK Struga (0 - 0)  
  • 13
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Vellazerimi 771 - 1FK Labunishta (0 - 0)    
  • 13
  • Sat 18 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Borec Veles2 - 0Kozhuf Miravci (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Bregalnica Stip2 - 0FK Sasa (2 - 0)    
    12:00 CANC FK Horizont Turnovo - FK Plackovica -  
    12:00 FT FK Makedonija G. P.3 - 0Gorno Lisice (2 - 0)    
  • 15
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 Borec Veles - FK Plackovica -    
    13:00 Bregalnica Stip - FK Tikves -    
    13:00 FK Labunishta - Lokomotiva Skopje -    
    13:00 FK Makedonija G. P. - FK Novaci -    
    13:00 FK Pobeda Valandovo - FK Belasica -    
    13:00 Kozhuf Miravci - FK Sasa -    
    13:00 Teteks - FK Struga -    
    13:00 Vellazerimi 77 - Gostivar -    
    13:00 Zajazi Zajas - Gorno Lisice -    
  • 16
  • Sat 10 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 FK Belasica - Borec Veles -  
    13:00 FK Novaci - Vellazerimi 77 -  
    13:00 FK Osogovo - FK Pobeda Valandovo -  
    13:00 FK Plackovica - Bregalnica Stip -  
    13:00 FK Struga - FK Makedonija G. P. -  
    13:00 FK Tikves - Kozhuf Miravci -  

  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 13:00 FT Vardar Skopje1 - 1Shkendija (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00 FT Shkupi 19270 - 2Vardar Skopje * (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 30 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT Vardar Skopje1 - 1Shkupi 1927 (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 29 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT * Akademija Pandev4 - 1Teteks (2 - 0)    
    12:00 FT FK Pobeda2 - 2Pelister * (1 - 1)    
    12:00 FT FK Skopje1 - 2FK Renova * (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 08 Nov 2017
  • 12:00 FT FK Renova2 - 0FK Skopje (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Pelister5 - 2FK Pobeda (2 - 2)    
    12:00 FT Teteks0 - 2Akademija Pandev (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 12:30 FT * Akademija Pandev5 - 0FK Sileks (1 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Borec Veles1 - 3Pelister * (0 - 0)    
    12:30 FT * FK Pobeda5 - 1Bregalnica Stip (1 - 0)    
    12:30 FT FK Struga2 - 2FK Renova * (0 - 1)    
    12:30 FT Gorno Lisice0 - 3FK Skopje * (0 - 1)    
    12:30 PEN * Shkendija1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    FK Rabotnicki (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 12:00 Shkendija - Vardar Skopje -    

  • SC
  • Wed 23 Sep 2015
  • 18:00 PEN * Vardar Skopje1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    FK Rabotnicki (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sun 28 Jul 2013
  • 19:00 FT Vardar Skopje1 - 0Teteks (0 - 0)  

  • PR
  • Wed 12 Jun 2013
  • 15:30 FT FK Drita0 - 3Gorno Lisice (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT * Pelister1 - 0FK Skopje (0 - 0)    
  • PR
  • Sun 03 Jun 2012
  • 15:30 FT * FK Horizont Turnovo1 - 0Gorno Lisice (1 - 0)    
  • PR
  • Sat 02 Jun 2012
  • 15:30 PEN * Teteks0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    FK Skopje (0 - 0)