Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Georgia: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 8
  • Thu 26 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Samtredia0 - 0FC Metalurgi Rustavi (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi1 - 3Dila Gori (1 - 2)    
  • 7
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT FC Saburtalo2 - 0Torpedo Kutaisi (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Chikhura Sachkhere0 - 0Samtredia (0 - 0)    
  • 7
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Dila Gori2 - 2FC Metalurgi Rustavi (1 - 0)    
    12:30 FT FC Sioni Bolnisi1 - 2Dinamo Tbilisi (0 - 0)    
  • 7
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT Kolkheti Poti3 - 1Lokomotivi Tbilisi (2 - 1)    
  • 6
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 12:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi0 - 1FC Saburtalo (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Samtredia0 - 0Dila Gori (0 - 0)    
  • 6
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 1Chikhura Sachkhere (0 - 0)    
    12:30 FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi1 - 2FC Sioni Bolnisi (1 - 2)    
  • 6
  • Fri 13 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 - 0Kolkheti Poti (2 - 0)    
  • 5
  • Thu 05 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 FT Torpedo Kutaisi1 - 0Samtredia (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Kolkheti Poti0 - 3Dila Gori (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Chikhura Sachkhere1 - 2Dinamo Tbilisi (1 - 2)    
  • 8
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 12:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Saburtalo -    
    14:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti -    
    16:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi -    
  • 9
  • Tue 01 May 2018
  • 11:30 FC Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura Sachkhere -    
    14:30 FC Saburtalo - Samtredia -    
    16:30 Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi -    
  • 9
  • Wed 02 May 2018
  • 14:30 FC Metalurgi Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi -    
    16:30 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi -    
  • 10
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 12:30 FC Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo -    
    16:30 Kolkheti Poti - Chikhura Sachkhere -    
  • 10
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 12:30 Samtredia - Lokomotivi Tbilisi -    
    14:30 FC Metalurgi Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi -    
    16:30 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -    
  • 11
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi -  
    12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori -  

  • FINAL
  • Wed 18 May 2016
  • 15:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 0FC Sioni Bolnisi (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 05 May 2016
  • 12:00 FT Chikhura Sachkhere1 - 2Dinamo Tbilisi * (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * FC Sioni Bolnisi3 - 1WIT Georgia Tbilisi (2 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 20 Apr 2016
  • 14:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi3 - 0Chikhura Sachkhere (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi2 - 2FC Sioni Bolnisi (1 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 16 Dec 2015
  • 12:00 FT * Dinamo Tbilisi2 - 1Torpedo Kutaisi (1 - 0)    
    09:30 PEN * FC Sioni Bolnisi0 - 0
    (2 - 0)
    Samtredia (0 - 0)    
    09:30 FT Shukura1 - 1Chikhura Sachkhere * (0 - 0)    
    09:30 PEN * WIT Georgia Tbilisi1 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    FC Baia Zugdidi (1 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 02 Dec 2015
  • 13:00 FT Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Chikhura Sachkhere2 - 0Shukura (2 - 0)    
    10:00 FT FC Baia Zugdidi1 - 0WIT Georgia Tbilisi (1 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Samtredia0 - 0FC Sioni Bolnisi (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 28 Oct 2015
  • 10:00 FT * Chikhura Sachkhere0 - 0Sapovnela (0 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 27 Oct 2015
  • 10:00 FT Dinamo Batumi0 - 1WIT Georgia Tbilisi * (0 - 1)    

  • SC
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 11:00 FT Torpedo Kutaisi2 - 1Chikhura Sachkhere (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sun 26 Feb 2017
  • 10:00 FT Samtredia2 - 1Torpedo Kutaisi (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Tue 25 Aug 2015
  • 16:00 FT Dila Gori0 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Thu 11 Dec 2014
  • 13:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 0Chikhura Sachkhere (0 - 0)  
  • SC
  • Sun 22 Dec 2013
  • 13:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi0 - 1Chikhura Sachkhere (0 - 0)  

  • FINAL
  • Sat 02 Dec 2017
  • 11:15 PEN * Chikhura Sachkhere0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Torpedo Kutaisi (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Wed 01 Nov 2017
  • 15:00 PEN * Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Dinamo Tbilisi (0 - 0)    
    10:00 FT Imerti Khoni0 - 5Chikhura Sachkhere * (0 - 3)    
  • QF
  • Wed 13 Sep 2017
  • 12:00 FT * Chikhura Sachkhere3 - 0Dila Gori (2 - 0)    
    12:00 PEN FC Metalurgi Rustavi0 - 0
    (0 - 3)
    Dinamo Tbilisi * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 12 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 FT Fc Shevardeni 19061 - 2Torpedo Kutaisi * (0 - 1)    
    12:00 PEN * Imerti Khoni2 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Norchi Dinamo (1 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 FT * Torpedo Kutaisi2 - 0Samtredia (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * Fc Shevardeni 19062 - 0Guria Lanchkhuti (1 - 0)    
    12:00 PEN Gori Fc0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Norchi Dinamo * (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo0 - 2Dinamo Tbilisi * (0 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 12:00 FT * Dila Gori1 - 0Kolkheti Poti (1 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * FC Metalurgi Rustavi3 - 2FC Baia Zugdidi (2 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Gagra0 - 2Chikhura Sachkhere * (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT * Imerti Khoni1 - 0FC Sioni Bolnisi (0 - 0)