Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Umaglesi Liga (Georgia): Overview

  • 7
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Dila Gori2 - 2FC Metalurgi Rustavi (1 - 0)    
    14:30 FT FC Sioni Bolnisi1 - 2Dinamo Tbilisi (0 - 0)    
  • 7
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 18:00 FT Kolkheti Poti3 - 1Lokomotivi Tbilisi (2 - 1)    
  • 6
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 14:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi0 - 1FC Saburtalo (0 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 03 Dec 2017
  • 15:00 PEN Dinamo Batumi3 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    FC Sioni Bolnisi * (1 - 1)    
    11:00 FT Merani Martvili2 - 2Kolkheti Poti * (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Thu 30 Nov 2017
  • 12:30 FT Kolkheti Poti2 - 1Merani Martvili (2 - 1)    
    11:00 FT FC Sioni Bolnisi3 - 2Dinamo Batumi (3 - 2)    

  • Second Leg
  • Sun 11 Dec 2016
  • 11:30 FT Chikhura Sachkhere2 - 2Samtredia * (0 - 1)    
  • Final
  • Sat 10 Dec 2016
  • 13:00 FT Dinamo Batumi1 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi (1 - 0)  
  • Second Leg
  • Tue 06 Dec 2016
  • 11:00 FT * Dila Gori0 - 0Guria Lanchkhuti (0 - 0)    
    11:00 FT * Shukura2 - 0FC Sioni Bolnisi (1 - 0)    

  • Promotion/Relegation
  • Wed 27 May 2015
  • 14:30 FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi0 - 5Lokomotivi Tbilisi (0 - 2)  
  • 30
  • Fri 22 May 2015
  • 15:00 FT Dila Gori3 - 0WIT Georgia Tbilisi (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi3 - 0Chikhura Sachkhere (3 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi1 - 1Torpedo Kutaisi (1 - 0)  

  • 32
  • Sat 17 May 2014
  • 18:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi2 - 0FC Metalurgi Rustavi (1 - 0)  
    17:00 FT FC Zestafoni0 - 0FC Sioni Bolnisi (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Dila Gori0 - 1FC Baia Zugdidi (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Guria Lanchkhuti3 - 2Chikhura Sachkhere (2 - 0)  

  • 32
  • Sat 18 May 2013
  • 15:00 FT Dila Gori4 - 0Chikhura Sachkhere (3 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi6 - 1FC Zestafoni (3 - 1)  
    15:00 FT FC Baia Zugdidi1 - 4Torpedo Kutaisi (0 - 2)  
    15:00 FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi0 - 1Dinamo Batumi (0 - 0)  

  • 14
  • Mon 21 May 2012
  • 16:00 FT Gagra2 - 1Chikhura Sachkhere (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Mertskhali Ozurgeti1 - 3FC Sioni Bolnisi (1 - 2)  
    16:00 FT Spartaki Tskhinvali1 - 3Dinamo Batumi (0 - 2)  
    16:00 FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi3 - 0Guria Lanchkhuti (1 - 0)