Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

2. Bundesliga (Germany): Overview

  • 24
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT FC St. Pauli3 - 2Holstein Kiel (1 - 2)    
    14:30 FT SV Darmstadt 981 - 1FC Heidenheim (0 - 1)    
    14:30 FT VfL BOCHUM0 - 0FC Nurnberg (0 - 0)    
  • 24
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 14:00 FT Erzgebirge AUE2 - 1FC Kaiserslautern (1 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Tue 30 May 2017
  • 18:00 FT TSV 1860 Munich0 - 2Jahn Regensburg * (0 - 2)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 26 May 2017
  • 18:00 FT Jahn Regensburg1 - 1TSV 1860 Munich (1 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 15:30 FT Dynamo Dresden1 - 1Arminia Bielefeld (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Eintracht Braunschweig2 - 1Karlsruher SC (2 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Tue 24 May 2016
  • 19:10 FT MSV Duisburg1 - 2FC Wurzburger Kickers * (1 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 20 May 2016
  • 19:10 FT FC Wurzburger Kickers2 - 0MSV Duisburg (1 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 15 May 2016
  • 15:30 FT Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT FC Heidenheim2 - 4VfL BOCHUM (0 - 1)    

  • Second Leg
  • Tue 02 Jun 2015
  • 20:30 FT * TSV 1860 Munich2 - 1Holstein Kiel (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 29 May 2015
  • 20:30 FT Holstein Kiel0 - 0TSV 1860 Munich (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 24 May 2015
  • 15:30 FT FC Heidenheim2 - 2Erzgebirge AUE (0 - 0)    
    15:30 FT FC Kaiserslautern1 - 1FC Ingolstadt 04 (1 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Mon 19 May 2014
  • 20:30 AET Arminia Bielefeld2 - 4SV Darmstadt 98 * (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 16 May 2014
  • 20:30 FT SV Darmstadt 981 - 3Arminia Bielefeld (0 - 2)    
  • 34
  • Sun 11 May 2014
  • 15:30 FT Dynamo Dresden2 - 3Arminia Bielefeld (0 - 1)    
    15:30 FT FC Ingolstadt 042 - 0Energie Cottbus (1 - 0)    

  • Second Leg
  • Tue 28 May 2013
  • 20:30 FT * Dynamo Dresden2 - 0VfL Osnabruck (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 24 May 2013
  • 20:30 FT VfL Osnabruck1 - 0Dynamo Dresden (1 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 19 May 2013
  • 13:30 FT Dynamo Dresden3 - 1Jahn Regensburg (0 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Eintracht Braunschweig2 - 2FSV Frankfurt (1 - 1)  

  • Second Leg
  • Mon 14 May 2012
  • 20:30 FT Karlsruher SC2 - 2Jahn Regensburg * (1 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 11 May 2012
  • 20:30 FT Jahn Regensburg1 - 1Karlsruher SC (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 06 May 2012
  • 13:30 FT Eintracht Braunschweig3 - 1FC Ingolstadt 04 (1 - 1)  
    13:30 FT Energie Cottbus2 - 1Union Berlin (0 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Tue 24 May 2011
  • 20:30 AET VfL Osnabruck1 - 3Dynamo Dresden * (1 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 20 May 2011
  • 20:30 FT Dynamo Dresden1 - 1VfL Osnabruck (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 15 May 2011
  • 13:30 FT Alemannia Aachen1 - 1Arminia Bielefeld (1 - 0)  
    13:30 FT Energie Cottbus3 - 1Rot-weiss Oberhausen (1 - 0)  

  • Second Leg
  • Mon 17 May 2010
  • 20:30 FT Hansa Rostock0 - 2FC Ingolstadt 04 * (0 - 1)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 14 May 2010
  • 20:30 FT FC Ingolstadt 041 - 0Hansa Rostock (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 09 May 2010
  • 15:00 FT Alemannia Aachen1 - 1MSV Duisburg (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Arminia Bielefeld2 - 1Rot-weiss Oberhausen (0 - 1)  

  • Second Leg
  • Mon 01 Jun 2009
  • 15:30 FT VfL Osnabruck0 - 1SC Paderborn 07 * (0 - 0)    
  • First Leg
  • Fri 29 May 2009
  • 20:30 FT SC Paderborn 071 - 0VfL Osnabruck (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 24 May 2009
  • 14:00 FT Alemannia Aachen4 - 0FC Augsburg (3 - 0)  
    14:00 FT FC Ingolstadt 044 - 0TuS KOBLENZ (2 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 18 May 2008
  • 14:00 FT 1899 Hoffenheim5 - 0SpVgg Greuther Furth (1 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Alemannia Aachen1 - 3TuS KOBLENZ (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT Erzgebirge AUE1 - 1TSV 1860 Munich (0 - 0)  
    14:00 FT FC Augsburg1 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena (0 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 20 May 2007
  • 14:00 FT Erzgebirge AUE2 - 2TSV 1860 Munich (1 - 2)  
    14:00 FT FC Augsburg1 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena (0 - 1)  
    14:00 FT FC Kaiserslautern2 - 2FC Koln (0 - 1)  
    14:00 FT Hansa Rostock3 - 1SpVgg Unterhaching (2 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sun 14 May 2006
  • 15:00 FT Energie Cottbus3 - 1TSV 1860 Munich (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Erzgebirge AUE0 - 2Sportfreunde Siegen (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FC Saarbrucken2 - 0Eintracht Braunschweig (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Hansa Rostock1 - 3Dynamo Dresden (1 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sun 22 May 2005
  • 15:00 FT Alemannia Aachen0 - 1SpVgg Greuther Furth (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Dynamo Dresden2 - 1Rot-weiss Erfurt (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Eintracht Frankfurt3 - 0Wacker Burghausen (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT FC Koln4 - 0MSV Duisburg (0 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 23 May 2004
  • 15:00 FT Arminia Bielefeld1 - 3MSV Duisburg (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Energie Cottbus3 - 0Jahn Regensburg (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Erzgebirge AUE3 - 3SpVgg Unterhaching (2 - 3)  
    15:00 FT FSV Mainz 053 - 0Eintracht Trier (1 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 25 May 2003
  • 16:00 FT Alemannia Aachen4 - 1FC St. Pauli (2 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Eintracht Braunschweig1 - 4FSV Mainz 05 (0 - 2)  
    16:00 FT Eintracht Frankfurt6 - 3Ssv Reutlingen (3 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Eintracht Trier0 - 1Union Berlin (0 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sun 05 May 2002
  • 16:00 FT Alemannia Aachen1 - 3VfL BOCHUM (0 - 2)  
    16:00 FT Arminia Bielefeld3 - 1LR Ahlen (2 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 1SV Babelsberg 03 (1 - 1)  
    16:00 FT FC Saarbrucken4 - 3Ssv Reutlingen (1 - 2)  

  • 34
  • Sun 20 May 2001
  • 16:00 FT Arminia Bielefeld4 - 2FC Saarbrucken (3 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Borussia Monchengladbach3 - 0Chemnitzer FC (2 - 0)  
    16:00 FT FC Nurnberg1 - 2FC St. Pauli (1 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Hannover 962 - 1SpVgg Greuther Furth (1 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Fri 26 May 2000
  • 20:00 FT Alemannia Aachen2 - 2SpVgg Greuther Furth (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Chemnitzer FC1 - 0Tennis Bor. Berlin (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT Energie Cottbus2 - 0FC Koln (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT FC Nurnberg2 - 1Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Thu 17 Jun 1999
  • 20:00 FT Energie Cottbus5 - 0KFC Uerdingen 05 (1 - 0)  
    20:00 FT FC Koln3 - 5Arminia Bielefeld (1 - 3)  
    20:00 FT FC St. Pauli6 - 2Stuttgarter Kickers (3 - 2)  
    20:00 FT FSV Mainz 050 - 3Tennis Bor. Berlin (0 - 1)  

  • 34
  • Sun 07 Jun 1998
  • 02:00 FT Eintracht Frankfurt4 - 2FC Koln (4 - 2)  
    02:00 FT FC Nurnberg3 - 3Energie Cottbus (3 - 3)  
    02:00 FT Gutersloh1 - 1SpVgg Greuther Furth (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT KFC Uerdingen 052 - 2FSV Zwickau (2 - 2)  

  • 34
  • Wed 11 Jun 1997
  • 02:00 FT FC Kaiserslautern7 - 6SV Meppen (7 - 6)  
    02:00 FT FC Koln2 - 1FSV Zwickau (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Gutersloh1 - 0Stuttgarter Kickers (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Rot-weiss Essen1 - 2SpVgg Unterhaching (1 - 2)  

  • 34
  • Sat 08 Jun 1996
  • 02:00 FT Arminia Bielefeld2 - 1Hannover 96 (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Chemnitzer FC2 - 1VfB LUBECK (2 - 1)  
    02:00 FT FC Koln1 - 0FC Nurnberg (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT FSV Mainz 051 - 0VfL BOCHUM (1 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 18 Jun 1995
  • 02:00 FT Chemnitzer FC0 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf (0 - 2)  
    02:00 FT FC Koln5 - 0FSV Zwickau (5 - 0)  
    02:00 FT FC Nurnberg0 - 1Hansa Rostock (0 - 1)  
    02:00 FT FC Saarbrucken3 - 3VfB Leipzig (3 - 3)  

  • 29
  • Mon 23 Apr 2001
  • 02:00 FT Chemnitzer FC3 - 0Hansa Rostock (3 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Hamburger SV1 - 1Rot-weiss Essen (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT VfL Wolfsburg1 - 0Stuttgarter Kickers (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Waldhof Mannheim2 - 2Tennis Bor. Berlin (2 - 2)