Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Ghana: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 30
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 FT ashanti gold SC4 - 2Aduana Stars (2 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Bechem United1 - 0Great Olympics (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Berekum Chelsea2 - 0Tema Youth (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Bolga All Stars1 - 4Ebusua Dwarfs (0 - 3)  
    15:00 FT Elmina Sharks2 - 0All Stars (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Feyenoord Academy1 - 1Medema Sporting Club (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Hearts Of Oak0 - 0Inter Allies (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT liberty pro FC2 - 1Asante Kotoko (0 - 1)  
  • 29
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 FT Aduana Stars2 - 1Elmina Sharks (0 - 1)  
    15:00 FT All Stars6 - 1Bolga All Stars (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Asante Kotoko1 - 0Berekum Chelsea (1 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Ebusua Dwarfs2 - 1Feyenoord Academy (1 - 1)  
    15:00 FT Great Olympics1 - 0ashanti gold SC (0 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Inter Allies2 - 1liberty pro FC (2 - 0)  
    15:00 FT Medema Sporting Club1 - 0Hearts Of Oak (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 Aduana Stars - liberty pro FC -    
    15:00 ashanti gold SC - All Stars -    
    15:00 Dream Fc - Elmina Sharks -    
    15:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea -    
    15:00 Eleven Wonders - Hearts Of Oak -    
    15:00 Feyenoord Academy - Asante Kotoko -    
    15:00 Inter Allies - Bechem United -    
    15:00 Medema Sporting Club - Karela -    
  • 2
  • Sun 11 Mar 2018
  • 15:00 All Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs -    
    15:00 Asante Kotoko - Inter Allies -    
    15:00 Bechem United - Medema Sporting Club -    
    15:00 Berekum Chelsea - Dream Fc -    
    15:00 Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars -    
    15:00 Hearts Of Oak - ashanti gold SC -    
    15:00 Karela - Eleven Wonders -    

  • SC
  • Sun 28 Jan 2018
  • 15:00 FT Aduana Stars1 - 0Asante Kotoko (0 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sun 22 Jan 2017
  • 15:00 FT All Stars1 - 0Bechem United (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 07 Feb 2016
  • 15:00 FT ashanti gold SC0 - 1Medema Sporting Club (0 - 0)  

  • FINAL
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 FT Hearts Of Oak1 - 3Asante Kotoko (0 - 3)  
  • SF
  • Mon 02 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 AET * Asante Kotoko1 - 0Medema Sporting Club (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Sun 01 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 FT All Stars1 - 2Hearts Of Oak * (0 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 FT Asante Kotoko2 - 1Nea Salamina (1 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 15:00 FT * All Stars2 - 0Berekum Chelsea (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Hearts Of Oak1 - 0Danbort (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Medema Sporting Club2 - 1Amidaus Pro (2 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 15:00 FT * Amidaus Pro1 - 0Feyenoord Academy (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Asante Kotoko1 - 0Wassaman United (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Berekum Chelsea4 - 0Bechem United (2 - 0)    
    15:00 PEN * Danbort1 - 1
    (9 - 8)
    liberty pro FC (1 - 1)    
    15:00 FT * Medema Sporting Club1 - 0Elmina Sharks (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT * Nea Salamina2 - 0Steadfast Fc (1 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Samartex1 - 2All Stars * (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Young Wise0 - 1Hearts Of Oak * (0 - 1)