Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Football League 2 (Greece): Overview

  • 16
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 13:15 FT Panargiakos0 - 2Eolikos (0 - 0)    
  • 16
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 16:00 FT Diagoras Rodou1 - 0Rodos (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Agios Ierotheos0 - 0Fostiras (0 - 0)    
    15:00 FT Asteras Amaliadas Panop.3 - 0Leonidio (0 - 0)    

  • 30
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 16:00 FT Achaiki1 - 1Zevgolatio (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Agios Ierotheos3 - 0Atsalenios (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Apollon Paralimniou4 - 0Naousa (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Apollon Pontou3 - 0Almopos Arideas (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Mon 23 May 2016
  • 17:00 FT Iraklis 1929 A.E.3 - 0Ialysos (0 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Sun 22 May 2016
  • 16:00 FT Atromitos Pireos1 - 0Ilisiakos (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Ethnikos Piraeus2 - 2Episkopi (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Glifada1 - 2Kyanous Astir Varis (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 17 May 2015
  • 16:00 FT Achilleas Neokesaria2 - 1Economos Tsaritsanis (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT AE Karaiskakis1 - 2Trikala (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT AO Kimis0 - 3PAO Vardas (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Apollon Arneas3 - 3Aris Akropotamou (0 - 0)  

  • 30
  • Sun 08 Jun 2014
  • 16:00 FT Atsalenios2 - 3Trahones (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Doxa Virona1 - 1Nea Ionia (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Giouchtas2 - 1Kissamikos (0 - 0)    
    16:00 FT Mykonos3 - 0Olympiakos Lavriou (0 - 0)    

  • 26
  • Sun 26 May 2013
  • 16:30 FT Pas Korinthos0 - 2Asteras Magoulas (0 - 1)  
    16:00 FT Chania2 - 0Glifada (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Fostiras0 - 0Paniliakos (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Panegialios2 - 1Episkopi (2 - 0)  

  • Play Off Round 6
  • Sun 08 Jul 2012
  • 17:30 FT Niki Volou0 - 0Economos Tsaritsanis (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Zakinthos3 - 0Paniliakos (2 - 0)  
  • Play Off Round 5
  • Wed 04 Jul 2012
  • 17:40 FT Paniliakos1 - 2Niki Volou (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Economos Tsaritsanis2 - 0Zakinthos (1 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 15 May 2011
  • 16:00 FT Anagennisi Gianitson1 - 2Eordaikos 2007 (0 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Doxa Kranoulas2 - 1Makedonikos (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Ethnikos Filippiadas1 - 0AEL Kallonis (1 - 0)  
    16:00 FT Kozani2 - 2Anagennisi Epanomis (0 - 1)  

  • Play Off Round 1
  • Sat 29 May 2010
  • 18:00 FT Vizas Megaron0 - 2Trikala (0 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Sun 16 May 2010
  • 16:30 FT Anagennisi Gianitson1 - 1Kozani (0 - 0)  
    16:30 FT Chaidari1 - 3Pas Korinthos (0 - 1)  
    16:30 FT Eas Salaminas2 - 1Panegialios (1 - 0)  

  • 34
  • Sun 10 Jun 2001
  • 17:30 FT Atromitos Athinon3 - 0Naousa (2 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Beroia0 - 2Apollon Kryas Vrushs (0 - 1)  
    17:30 FT Chalkidona3 - 0AS Ampelokhpon (1 - 0)  
    17:30 FT Hltex Lykoi0 - 0Leonidio (0 - 0)  

  • 1
  • Fri 01 Jan 1999
  • 02:00 FT Akratitos5 - 0Anagennisi Karditsas (5 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Chalkidona1 - 0Apollon Kryas Vrushs (1 - 0)  
    02:00 FT Doxa Virona1 - 1Agersani Naxu (1 - 1)  
    02:00 FT Edesaikos2 - 0Keratsini (2 - 0)