Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

India: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • FEBRUARY
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 08:30 FT Aizawl Fc3 - 0Indian Arrows (2 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 08:30 FT Minerva Punjab0 - 1Gokulam Kerala (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT Shillong Lajong FC2 - 1Aizawl Fc (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 08:30 FT Neroca Fc2 - 3Mohun Bagan (2 - 3)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 FT Chennai City3 - 1Churchill Brothers (2 - 0)    
    08:30 FT Gokulam Kerala2 - 1East Bengal (0 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 FT Indian Arrows2 - 2Aizawl Fc (0 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 08:30 FT Neroca Fc1 - 0Churchill Brothers (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 13 Feb 2018
  • 08:30 FT Minerva Punjab0 - 1East Bengal (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 12 Feb 2018
  • 08:30 FT Mohun Bagan1 - 2Gokulam Kerala (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 08:30 FT Chennai City0 - 0Shillong Lajong FC (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 FT Indian Arrows2 - 1Churchill Brothers (0 - 1)    
    08:30 FT Neroca Fc0 - 0Aizawl Fc (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Wed 07 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 FT Chennai City0 - 0Mohun Bagan (0 - 0)    
    08:30 FT Minerva Punjab3 - 2Shillong Lajong FC (2 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 08:30 East Bengal - Chennai City -    
    12:30 Churchill Brothers - Gokulam Kerala -    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 26 Feb 2018
  • 08:30 Minerva Punjab - Aizawl Fc -    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 08:30 East Bengal - Neroca Fc -    
  • MARCH
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 Indian Arrows - Mohun Bagan -    
  • MARCH
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 08:30 Aizawl Fc - Gokulam Kerala -    
    12:00 Chennai City - Minerva Punjab -    
  • DECEMBER
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 14:30 Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan -    
  • MARCH
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 08:30 Shillong Lajong FC - East Bengal -    
  • MARCH
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 08:30 Minerva Punjab - Churchill Brothers -    
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 14:30 Gokulam Kerala - Mohun Bagan -    

  • FEBRUARY
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT Kerala Blasters0 - 0Chennaiyin FC (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT Mumbai City3 - 2Northeast United (1 - 2)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT FC GOA1 - 1Delhi Dynamos (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT Atletico DE Kolkata1 - 2Mumbai City (0 - 1)    
    12:00 FT Chennaiyin FC1 - 1Jamshedpur FC (0 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT Northeast United0 - 1Kerala Blasters (0 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT Bengaluru FC1 - 1Pune City (0 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Thu 15 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT FC GOA0 - 1Chennaiyin FC (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT Northeast United0 - 1Delhi Dynamos (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sun 11 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT Delhi Dynamos1 - 1Chennaiyin FC (0 - 0)    
    12:00 FT Mumbai City0 - 2Pune City (0 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 10 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT Jamshedpur FC1 - 0Northeast United (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Fri 09 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT Bengaluru FC2 - 0FC GOA (1 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Thu 08 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT Atletico DE Kolkata2 - 2Kerala Blasters (1 - 1)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Wed 07 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FT Northeast United0 - 1Pune City (0 - 0)    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 24 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 Delhi Dynamos - Atletico DE Kolkata -    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 12:00 Pune City - FC GOA -    
    14:30 Jamshedpur FC - Bengaluru FC -    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 27 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 Delhi Dynamos - Mumbai City -    
  • FEBRUARY
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 14:30 FC GOA - Atletico DE Kolkata -    
  • MARCH
  • Thu 01 Mar 2018
  • 14:30 Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters -    
  • MARCH
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 14:30 Delhi Dynamos - Pune City -    
  • MARCH
  • Sat 03 Mar 2018
  • 14:30 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City -    
  • MARCH
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 12:00 Jamshedpur FC - FC GOA -    
    14:30 Atletico DE Kolkata - Northeast United -    

  • FINAL
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 13:30 AET * Bengaluru FC2 - 0Mohun Bagan (0 - 0)    
  • SF
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 13:30 FT * Mohun Bagan2 - 0East Bengal (1 - 0)    
    10:30 FT Aizawl Fc0 - 1Bengaluru FC (0 - 1)    
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Fri 12 May 2017
  • 13:30 FT Mohun Bagan1 - 1Bengaluru FC (0 - 1)  
    10:30 FT Dsk Shivajians2 - 3Shillong Lajong FC (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 13:30 FT Aizawl Fc0 - 0East Bengal (0 - 0)  
    10:30 FT Chennai City3 - 1Churchill Brothers (1 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Wed 10 May 2017
  • 13:30 FT Shillong Lajong FC2 - 3Mohun Bagan (1 - 3)  
    10:30 FT Dsk Shivajians2 - 0Bengaluru FC (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Tue 09 May 2017
  • 13:30 FT Churchill Brothers1 - 2Aizawl Fc (0 - 1)  
    10:30 FT Chennai City0 - 2East Bengal (0 - 1)  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Mon 08 May 2017
  • 13:30 FT Mohun Bagan4 - 0Dsk Shivajians (1 - 0)  
    10:30 FT Bengaluru FC3 - 2Shillong Lajong FC (1 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 13:30 FT Aizawl Fc3 - 2Chennai City (0 - 2)  
    10:30 FT East Bengal1 - 1Churchill Brothers (0 - 0)  

  • FINAL
  • Sat 15 Feb 2014
  • 12:30 PEN Sheikh Jamal DC (BAN)1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Mohammedan SC * (1 - 1)  
  • PF
  • Thu 13 Feb 2014
  • 12:30 PEN East Bengal1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    United SC * (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Tue 11 Feb 2014
  • 12:30 AET * Mohammedan SC1 - 0United SC (0 - 0)    
    09:15 FT East Bengal0 - 3Sheikh Jamal DC (BAN) * (0 - 2)    
  • 1
  • Sat 08 Feb 2014
  • 12:30 FT United SC2 - 1Geylang Int. (SIN) (2 - 1)  
    09:30 FT Mohun Bagan0 - 1Sheikh Jamal DC (BAN) (0 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Wed 05 Feb 2014
  • 12:45 FT United Sikkim FC1 - 3Sheikh Jamal DC (BAN) (0 - 2)  
    09:45 FT Mohun Bagan0 - 0Mohammedan SC (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Tue 04 Feb 2014
  • 12:45 FT Geylang Int. (SIN)0 - 0Sun Moon Univ. (KOR) (0 - 0)  
    09:45 FT East Bengal2 - 0United SC (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sun 02 Feb 2014
  • 11:45 FT Mohammedan SC2 - 1Sheikh Jamal DC (BAN) (0 - 1)  
    09:45 FT Mohun Bagan1 - 0United Sikkim FC (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 01 Feb 2014
  • 11:45 FT United SC2 - 1Sun Moon Univ. (KOR) (1 - 1)  
    09:45 FT East Bengal2 - 0Geylang Int. (SIN) (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 30 Jan 2014
  • 12:00 FT Mohammedan SC3 - 0United Sikkim FC (0 - 0)  

  • FINAL
  • Sat 08 Nov 2014
  • 09:30 FT Salgaocar FC1 - 0Pune City (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 06 Nov 2014
  • 09:30 FT Sporting Goa1 - 2Pune FC * (1 - 1)    
    03:15 PEN * Salgaocar FC0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Bengaluru FC (0 - 0)    
  • 3
  • Tue 04 Nov 2014
  • 10:15 FT Pune FC1 - 0Vasco SC (1 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Mon 03 Nov 2014
  • 10:15 FT Bengaluru FC2 - 2Sesa F.A. (0 - 0)  
    03:30 FT Salgaocar FC1 - 1Laxmi Prasad Sc (1 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Sun 02 Nov 2014
  • 10:15 FT Sporting Goa4 - 1Air India FC (3 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sun 02 Nov 2014
  • 03:30 FT Churchill Brothers1 - 1Vasco SC (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 01 Nov 2014
  • 10:15 FT Mohammedan SC0 - 1Sesa F.A. (0 - 0)  
    03:30 FT Laxmi Prasad Sc2 - 3Indian Navy FC (1 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Fri 31 Oct 2014
  • 10:15 FT Air India FC1 - 2United SC (1 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Fri 31 Oct 2014
  • 03:30 FT Pune FC3 - 0Churchill Brothers (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 30 Oct 2014
  • 09:30 FT Salgaocar FC4 - 1Indian Navy FC (2 - 0)  
    03:30 FT Bengaluru FC2 - 1Mohammedan SC (2 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Wed 29 Oct 2014
  • 10:00 FT Sporting Goa3 - 2United SC (2 - 1)