Intl. Tournaments

Soccer Leagues

Italy: All Latest Results & Next Games

  • 34
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Genoa3 - 1Verona (1 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Juventus0 - 1Napoli (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Atalanta2 - 1Torino (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Chievo1 - 2Inter (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Lazio4 - 0Sampdoria (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Udinese1 - 2Crotone (1 - 1)    
    10:30 FT Cagliari0 - 0Bologna (0 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT AC Milan0 - 1Benevento (0 - 1)    
    16:00 FT Sassuolo1 - 0Fiorentina (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Spal0 - 3Roma (0 - 1)    
  • 33
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Crotone1 - 1Juventus (0 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Fiorentina3 - 4Lazio (2 - 2)    
    18:45 FT Napoli4 - 2Udinese (1 - 1)    
    18:45 FT Roma2 - 1Genoa (1 - 0)    
    18:45 FT Sampdoria1 - 0Bologna (0 - 0)    
  • 35
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 16:00 Roma - Chievo -    
    18:45 Inter - Juventus -    
  • 35
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 10:30 Crotone - Sassuolo -    
    13:00 Atalanta - Genoa -    
    13:00 Benevento - Udinese -    
    13:00 Bologna - AC Milan -    
    13:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari -    
    13:00 Verona - Spal -    
    16:00 Fiorentina - Napoli -    
    18:45 Torino - Lazio -    
  • 36
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 16:00 AC Milan - Verona -    
    18:45 Juventus - Bologna -    
  • 36
  • Sun 06 May 2018
  • 10:30 Udinese - Inter -    
    13:00 Chievo - Crotone -  
    13:00 Genoa - Fiorentina -  

  • 37
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT Frosinone2 - 4Empoli (1 - 0)    
  • 37
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 15:30 FT Pescara3 - 2Spezia (2 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Perugia2 - 3Ternana (2 - 1)    
  • 37
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Brescia0 - 0Cesena (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Cremonese1 - 2Ascoli (1 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Foggia1 - 1Bari (1 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Novara1 - 3Venezia (1 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Palermo3 - 0Avellino (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Parma2 - 1Carpi (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Salernitana1 - 3Cittadella (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Virtus Entella3 - 2PRO Vercelli (0 - 1)    
  • 36
  • Tue 17 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 FT Avellino0 - 2Frosinone (0 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Bari1 - 1Novara (0 - 1)    
    18:30 FT Carpi1 - 2Perugia (0 - 1)    
    18:30 FT Cesena2 - 3Empoli (1 - 2)    
  • 38
  • Fri 27 Apr 2018
  • 17:00 Venezia - Palermo -    
    19:00 Bari - Virtus Entella -    
  • 38
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Ascoli - Perugia -    
    13:00 Carpi - Avellino -    
    13:00 Cesena - Frosinone -    
    13:00 Cittadella - Foggia -    
    13:00 Empoli - Novara -    
    13:00 PRO Vercelli - Parma -    
    13:00 Salernitana - Brescia -    
    13:00 Spezia - Cremonese -    
    13:00 Ternana - Pescara -    
  • 39
  • Mon 30 Apr 2018
  • 18:30 Palermo - Bari -    
  • 39
  • Tue 01 May 2018
  • 10:30 Avellino - Cittadella -    
    13:00 Brescia - Frosinone -    
    13:00 Carpi - Empoli -    

  • 36
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 18:45 FT Catania1 - 2Trapani (0 - 0)    
    18:30 FT Albinoleffe1 - 0Reggiana (1 - 0)    
  • 36
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Fidelis Andria0 - 1Matera (0 - 1)    
    16:30 FT Monopoli1 - 1Virtus Francavilla (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Bassano Virtus0 - 1Gubbio (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Casertana3 - 1Juve Stabia (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Fermana1 - 1Padova (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Pordenone4 - 0Sambenedettese (1 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Ravenna2 - 0Vicenza (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Reggina2 - 0Akragas (1 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Santarcangelo0 - 1Renate (0 - 0)    
    14:30 FT Sudtirol3 - 2Feralpisalo (1 - 1)    
    14:30 CANC Teramo - Modena -    
    12:30 FT Cosenza0 - 3Rende (0 - 2)    
    12:30 FT Fondi1 - 1Catanzaro (0 - 1)    
  • 37
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 Arezzo - Pisa -    
    14:30 Cuneo - Monza -    
    14:30 Giana Erminio - Gavorrano -    
    14:30 Livorno - Carrarese -    
    14:30 Olbia - Viterbese Castrense -    
    14:30 Pistoiese - Alessandria -    
    14:30 Pontedera - Prato -    
    14:30 PRO Piacenza - Arzachena -    
    14:30 Siena - Piacenza -    
  • 37
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 12:30 Fano Alma J. - Teramo -    
    12:30 Feralpisalo - Triestina -    
    12:30 Mestre - Santarcangelo -    
    12:30 Ravenna - Sudtirol -    
    12:30 Reggiana - Padova -    
    12:30 Renate - Fermana -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 08 Jun 2014
  • 14:00 FT Forli2 - 1Delta Porto Tolle (1 - 1)    
    14:00 FT Tuttocuoio1 - 1Arzanese (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 01 Jun 2014
  • 14:00 FT Arzanese0 - 0Tuttocuoio (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Delta Porto Tolle3 - 2Forli (2 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 25 May 2014
  • 14:00 FT Delta Porto Tolle0 - 1Cuneo (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT * Forli3 - 0Torres (1 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Sorrento3 - 0Arzanese * (3 - 0)    
    14:00 FT * Tuttocuoio2 - 0Aversa Normanna (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 18 May 2014
  • 14:00 FT Arzanese4 - 0Sorrento (4 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Aversa Normanna1 - 1Tuttocuoio (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT Cuneo1 - 2Delta Porto Tolle (0 - 2)    
    14:00 FT Torres1 - 0Forli (1 - 0)    
  • 34
  • Sun 04 May 2014
  • 13:00 FT Alessandria1 - 3Delta Porto Tolle (1 - 1)  
    13:00 FT Arzanese3 - 0Aprilia (2 - 0)  
    13:00 FT Aversa Normanna4 - 1Gavorrano (1 - 0)  

  • SC
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 18:45 FT Juventus2 - 3Lazio (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Fri 23 Dec 2016
  • 16:30 PEN Juventus1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    AC Milan * (1 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sat 08 Aug 2015
  • 12:00 FT Juventus2 - 0Lazio (0 - 0)    
  • FINAL
  • Mon 22 Dec 2014
  • 17:30 PEN Juventus2 - 2
    (5 - 6)
    Napoli * (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sun 18 Aug 2013
  • 19:00 FT Juventus4 - 0Lazio (1 - 0)    
  • SC
  • Sat 11 Aug 2012
  • 12:00 AET * Juventus4 - 2Napoli (1 - 2)    
  • SC
  • Sat 06 Aug 2011
  • 12:00 FT AC Milan2 - 1Inter (0 - 1)    
  • SC
  • Sat 21 Aug 2010
  • 18:45 FT Inter3 - 1Roma (1 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Sat 08 Aug 2009
  • 12:00 FT Inter1 - 2Lazio (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sun 24 Aug 2008
  • 18:45 PEN * Inter2 - 2
    (6 - 5)
    Roma (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 19 Aug 2007
  • 18:45 FT Inter0 - 1Roma (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 26 Aug 2006
  • 18:50 AET * Inter4 - 3Roma (1 - 3)  
  • 1
  • Sat 20 Aug 2005
  • 19:00 AET Juventus0 - 1Inter * (0 - 0)    
  • 1
  • Sat 21 Aug 2004
  • 19:00 FT AC Milan3 - 0Lazio (2 - 0)    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 28 Feb 2018
  • 19:45 PEN Lazio0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    AC Milan * (0 - 0)    
    16:30 FT * Juventus1 - 0Atalanta (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 31 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 FT AC Milan0 - 0Lazio (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 FT Atalanta0 - 1Juventus (0 - 1)    
  • QF
  • Wed 03 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 FT * Juventus2 - 0Torino (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 02 Jan 2018
  • 19:45 FT Napoli1 - 2Atalanta * (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 27 Dec 2017
  • 19:45 AET * AC Milan1 - 0Inter (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Tue 26 Dec 2017
  • 20:00 FT * Lazio1 - 0Fiorentina (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 19:45 FT * Juventus2 - 0Genoa (1 - 0)    
    16:30 FT Roma1 - 2Torino * (0 - 1)    
    14:00 FT * Atalanta2 - 1Sassuolo (2 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Tue 19 Dec 2017
  • 20:00 FT * Napoli1 - 0Udinese (0 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Thu 14 Dec 2017
  • 20:00 FT * Lazio4 - 1Cittadella (3 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Wed 13 Dec 2017
  • 19:45 FT * AC Milan3 - 0Verona (2 - 0)    
    16:30 FT * Fiorentina3 - 2Sampdoria (1 - 1)    
  • FINAL
  • Wed 09 May 2018
  • 19:00 Juventus - AC Milan -    

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 25 Apr 2018
  • 12:30 FT * Alessandria3 - 1Viterbese Castrense (0 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 11 Apr 2018
  • 16:30 FT Viterbese Castrense0 - 1Alessandria (0 - 1)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 14 Mar 2018
  • 13:30 FT Cosenza2 - 1Viterbese Castrense * (1 - 0)    
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 17:30 PEN Pontedera0 - 0
    (0 - 3)
    Alessandria * (0 - 0)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 06 Mar 2018
  • 13:30 FT Viterbese Castrense3 - 1Cosenza (2 - 1)    
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018
  • 18:30 FT Alessandria0 - 0Pontedera (0 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 14 Feb 2018
  • 18:30 FT * Alessandria1 - 0Renate (1 - 0)    
    15:30 FT Lecce0 - 2Cosenza * (0 - 0)    
    15:30 PEN * Viterbese Castrense1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Paganese (1 - 0)    
  • QF
  • Wed 07 Feb 2018
  • 16:30 FT * Pontedera2 - 1Padova (2 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 17:30 AET * Pontedera3 - 2Prato (1 - 1)    
  • R16
  • Sun 14 Jan 2018
  • 14:00 FT * Cosenza1 - 0Trapani (0 - 0)    
    14:00 FT * Lecce3 - 0Matera (1 - 0)    
  • R16
  • Sat 13 Jan 2018
  • 13:30 CANC Padova - Vicenza -    
  • R16
  • Wed 13 Dec 2017
  • 19:30 PEN * Alessandria2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Albinoleffe (0 - 0)    

  • 19
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 13:45 FT Bari Pink (W)1 - 3Empoli (W) (1 - 2)    
  • 19
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 14:30 FT Sassuolo (W)1 - 0RES Roma (W) (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Agsm Verona (W)2 - 3Tavagnacco (W) (1 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Brescia (W)2 - 3Mozzanica (W) (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Fiorentina (W)2 - 1Juventus (W) (0 - 0)    
    13:00 FT Ravenna (W)1 - 1Valpolizella (W) (0 - 0)    
  • 18
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 FT Valpolizella (W)1 - 6Fiorentina (W) (0 - 3)    
  • 18
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 15:00 FT Empoli (W)1 - 5Agsm Verona (W) (1 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Juventus (W)1 - 2Brescia (W) (0 - 2)    
    13:00 FT Mozzanica (W)2 - 0Sassuolo (W) (1 - 0)    
    13:00 FT RES Roma (W)2 - 1Bari Pink (W) (0 - 1)    
    13:00 FT Tavagnacco (W)0 - 1Ravenna (W) (0 - 1)    
  • 17
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 13:00 FT Sassuolo (W)0 - 5Juventus (W) (0 - 2)    
    10:30 FT Agsm Verona (W)3 - 0RES Roma (W) (2 - 0)    
  • 17
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 14:00 FT Bari Pink (W)0 - 2Mozzanica (W) (0 - 1)    
  • 20
  • Sat 28 Apr 2018
  • 13:00 Agsm Verona (W) - Bari Pink (W) -    
    13:00 Empoli (W) - Sassuolo (W) -    
    13:00 Juventus (W) - Ravenna (W) -    
    13:00 Mozzanica (W) - Fiorentina (W) -    
    13:00 RES Roma (W) - Brescia (W) -    
    13:00 Tavagnacco (W) - Valpolizella (W) -    
  • 21
  • Sat 05 May 2018
  • 13:00 Brescia (W) - Empoli (W) -    
    13:00 Fiorentina (W) - RES Roma (W) -    
    13:00 Ravenna (W) - Mozzanica (W) -    
    13:00 Sassuolo (W) - Agsm Verona (W) -    
    13:00 Tavagnacco (W) - Bari Pink (W) -    
    13:00 Valpolizella (W) - Juventus (W) -    
  • 22
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 13:00 Agsm Verona (W) - Brescia (W) -  
    13:00 Bari Pink (W) - Sassuolo (W) -  
    13:00 Empoli (W) - Fiorentina (W) -